NM jr / DNB Cup 5, sprint

MjøsSki. Veldre Sag

15.02.14

Startliste Menn 17 årReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke Lisens Skivenr
446Mæhlum,Erik Midtvold Vingrom IL 14:02:00 3401536 N
447Broback,Per Olav Oslo SSL 14:02:20 3395654 J
448Gran,Erlend Nordal Bærums Skiklub 14:02:40 3384849 J
449Dale,Johannes Fet SK/NTG-G 14:03:00 3391570 J
450Strømsheim,Endre Bærums Skiklub/NTG-G 14:03:20 3390994 J
451Martinussen,Karsten Fossum IF 14:03:40 3402336 J
452Owren,Ingvar Vingrom IL/NTG-L 14:04:00 3361730 J
453Nereng,Svein Harald Østre Toten Skilag 14:04:20 3321619 J
454Johansen,Eirik Bossekop UL/ Team Statkraft Tromsø 14:04:40 3392693 J
455Fallsen,Brian Pedersen IL. Nordkyn 14:05:00 3471638 J
456Lund,Martin Gjedrem Vinne Skilag 14:05:20 3376217 J
457Johnsen,John Olve Tingelstad SSK/ Team Lygna skiskyting 14:05:40 3406386 J
458Frydenlund,Nikolai Skonseng UL/ Team Polarsirkelen ski 14:06:00 3285368 J
459Flaen,Sebastian Sundet Oslo SSL 14:06:20 3392917 J
460Winsvold,Bendik Lier IL/NTG-L 14:06:40 3373545 J
461Koppang,Aksel Bjørnstad Bærums Skiklub 14:07:00 3218005 J
462Virkesdal,Lasse Vik IL/ Team Statkraft Hordaland 14:07:20 3412152 J
463Johnsen,Lars Magnus Tingelstad SSK/ Team Lygna skiskyting 14:07:40 3406642 J
464Steinbakken,Sondre Hattfjelldal IL 14:08:00 3500428 J
465Fløttum,Adrian Sokna IL/MVGS 14:08:20 3334257 J
466Lie,Kasper Skatval Skilag/MVGS 14:08:40 3224334 J
467Lægreid,Sturla Holm Bærums Skiklub 14:09:00 3392842 J
468Blom,Herman Mørkved Nittedal SSL 14:09:20 3326915 J
469Staveli,Erlend Wormdal Orkdal IL 14:09:40 3296720 N
470Dramdal-Borge,Herman Svene IL/NTG-G 14:10:00 3391968 J
471Bergem,Kristoffer Strand Lier IL 14:10:20 3384005 J
472Edøy,Sigbjørn Tromsø SSL/NTG-L 14:10:40 3198082 J
473Jørgensen,Vegar André Bossekop UL/ Team Statkraft Tromsø 14:11:00 3404514 J
474Buran,Stian Skjei Vinne Skilag/STVGS 14:11:20 3298130 J
475Swärd,Yngve Tingelstad SSK/ Team Lygna skiskyting 14:11:40 3399334 J
476Holter,Hans Harald Ullensaker SK 14:12:00 3406816 J
477Stampe,Mathias Drammen Strong/MVGS 14:12:20 3103215 J
478Næss,Sigbjørn-Martin Trondhjems Skiskyttere/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 14:12:40 3188521 J
479Øygard,Harald Skrautvål IL/ Team Valdres Ski 14:13:00 3299823 J
480Lillemoen,Oscar Brevik Simostranda IL 14:13:20 3380771 J
481Groven,Brage Reier Drammen Strong/NTG-G 14:13:40 3384245 J
482Mathisen,Martin Bjørndalen Simostranda IL/NTG-G 14:14:00 3390721 J
483Aamodt Resell,Åsmund Oslo SSL 14:14:20 3328408 J
484Lund,Martin Orkdal IL/STVGS 14:14:40 3219904 J
485Nergård,Vetle Hernes IL/NTG-L 14:15:00 3021599 J
486Bjørn,Petter Austberg Alvdal IL/ Team Statkraft Nord-Østerdal 14:15:20 3415072 J
487Bø,Gaute Markane IL/ Team Statkraft Nordfjord 14:15:40 3398427 J
488Haugum,Jørgen Bærums Skiklub/NTG-G 14:16:00 3386166 J
489Stavik,Sivert Jære Oppdal IL/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 14:16:20 3330370 J
490Haugen,Ole Kristian Trondhjems Skiskyttere/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 14:16:40 3191210 J
491Omdahl,Martin Røste Østre Toten Skilag 14:17:00 3100898 J
492Rønning,Sigurd Simostranda IL 14:17:20 3400520 J
493Remmen,Olav Andreas Trondhjems Skiskyttere 14:17:40 3217205 J
494Jonsson,Oscar Fossum IF 14:18:00 3382926 J
495Hermann,Iver Hennissen Stiklestad IL/STVGS 14:18:20 3351798 J
496Ringen,Sigurd Bjerke IL Ski 14:18:40 3390960 J
497Herfindal,Bjørn Haugo Voss SSL/ Team Statkraft Hordaland 14:19:00 3387750 J
498Wass,Jøran Kjesbu Stiklestad IL/STVGS 14:19:20 3256930 J
499Steimler,Martin Hernes IL/NTG-L 14:19:40 3392339 J
500Driveklepp,Henning Nittedal SSL 14:20:00 3389525 J
501Rolstad,Eivind Oslo SSL 14:20:20 3363173 J
502Hauso,Torgeir Grønningsæter Volda Turn og IL - Allidrettsl 14:20:40 3507282 J
503Dovland,Eivind Syrdalen Fossum IF 14:21:00 3391745 J
504Fodstad,Tobias Lerche Østre Toten Skilag 14:21:20 3321825 J
505Ree,Kjartan Love Gjesdal SSL 14:21:40 3556701 N
506Fuglum,Martin Tynset IF/ Team Statkraft Nord-Østerdal 14:22:00 3484128 J
507Huso,Tage Ullensaker SK/MVGS 14:22:20 3028347 J
508Bjørsland,Sondre Estenstad Hernes IL/ Team Natrudstilen 14:22:40 3401668 J
509Skåland,Markus Ims Sandnes SSL/SVG 14:23:00 3388543 J
510Andersen,Aleksander Fjeld Geilo IL/NTG-G 14:23:20 3345741 J
511Lyngen,Aleksander Dombås IL/ Team Statkraft Nord-Østerdal 14:23:40 3402559 J
512Knoph,Magnus Asker SK 14:24:00 3382959 J
513Ruud,Tore Tingelstad SSK/ Team Lygna skiskyting 14:24:20 3385986 J
514Lerkendal,Nicolay Aas Nittedal SSL 14:24:40 3244985 J
515Hokholt,Erlend Oslo SSL/NTG-L 14:25:00 3397239 J
516Grundnes,Edvin Nittedal SSL 14:25:20 3396959 J
517Opsahl,Torstein Wiiger Lier IL 14:25:40 3383494 J
518Uldal,Espen Birkenes IL/SVG 14:26:00 3385432 J
519Sørløkk,Anders Skaun IL/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 14:26:20 3299203 J
520Dammen,Erik Ullensaker SK 14:26:40 3405420 J
521Sverdrup,Henrik Dombås IL/ Team Statkraft Nord-Østerdal 14:27:00 3415676 J
522Fossli,Torjus N Fyresdal SSL/NTG-G 14:27:20 3368859 J
523Aspenes,Sverre Dahlen Skatval Skilag/MVGS 14:27:40 3286416 J
524Reiten,Lars Birkenes IL/SVG 14:28:00 3391307 J
525Sæter,Steffen Solhaug Os IL/ Team Statkraft Nord-Østerdal 14:28:20 3396140 J
526Lund,Einar IL Bevern 14:28:40 3395563 J
527Try,Levi Birkenes IL/SVG 14:29:00 3412913 J
528Haneberg,Vegard Oslo SSL 14:29:20 3400629 J
529Skofsrud,Henrik MjøsSki/ Team Natrudstilen 14:29:40 3388865 J

12.02.14 19:43:38 eSkiskyting versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Emit