NM jr / DNB Cup 5, sprint

MjøsSki. Veldre Sag

15.02.14

Startliste Menn 18 årReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke Lisens Skivenr
359Slydal,Anders Oslo SSL/NTG-L 13:33:00 3285707
360Pettersen,Vebjørn Szalay Sandnes SSL 13:33:20 3322336
361Toresen,Jens Petter Oslo SSL/NTG-L 13:33:40 3285251 J
362Brittmark,Øystein Kleppe Lier IL 13:34:00 3322211 J
363Sivertsen,Magnar Birkenes IL/SVG 13:34:20 3537032 J
364Glomnes,Sverre Ryland Fet SK/NTG-G 13:34:40 3571163 J
365Jorde,Sindre Fjellheim Asker SK 13:35:00 3299047 J
366Spjøtvold,Martin Trondhjems Skiskyttere/HVGS/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 13:35:20 3362019 J
367Skar,Hogne Findal Sannidal IL/ Team Statkraft Telemark 13:35:40 3322203 J
368Barstad,Tobias Berggren Fossum IF 13:36:00 3256013 J
369Pettersen,Sindre Nittedal SSL/ Team Statkraft Oslo Akershus 13:36:20 3334455 J
370Eiken,Torstein Fossum IF 13:36:40 3335031 J
371Stubbe,Jørgen Sundfær Inderøy IL/STVGS 13:37:00 3301033 J
372Løchting,Vetle Sørskogbygda IL/ Team Natrudstilen 13:37:20 3310547 J
373Storvik,Thomas Bærums Skiklub 13:37:40 3335072 J
374Larsen,Harald Birkeland Molde og Omegn IF 13:38:00 3352192 J
375Jonsson,Kristoffer Vingrom IL/NTG-L 13:38:20 3286259 J
376Valbø,Steinar Drangedal IL/ Team Statkraft Telemark 13:38:40 3316361 J
377Nordbotten,Øystein Sandnes SSL/SVG 13:39:00 3321213 J
378Johansen,Jonas Vingrom IL 13:39:20 3328093 J
379Johnsen,Espen Knaben IL/SVG 13:39:40 3282209 J
380Gammelsæter,Erlend Tingelstad SSK/ Team Lygna skiskyting 13:40:00 3426970 J
381Neby,Emil Fossum IF 13:40:20 3328069 J
382Rugroten,Mads Olstad Hønefoss SSK 13:40:40 3285442 J
383Røksund,Jakob Fossum IF/NTG-L 13:41:00 3334307 J
384Hallingstad,Gaute Hagen Ål SSL 13:41:20 3310406 J
385Rørvik,Markus Sandnes SSL/SVG 13:41:40 3321361 J
387Halsteinslid,Georg Kristian Markane IL/ Team Statkraft Nordfjord 13:42:20 3482494 J
388Lysne,Øistein Sommerfeldt Asker SK 13:42:40 3282118 J
389Strømsøyen,Sondre Røsbak Tynset IF/ Team Statkraft Nord-Østerdal 13:43:00 3300332 J
390Engelsen,Martin Nikolai Rølvåg Bossmo & Ytteren IL 13:43:20 3117991 J
391Øksnes,Karl Magnus Steinkjer SK/STVGS 13:43:40 3300845 J
392Tanbergmoen,Trym Ødegaard Hønefoss SSK 13:44:00 3329505 J
393Olsen,Sindre Raade Tromsø SSL/NTG-T 13:44:20 3322096 J
394Dyrstad,Sigurd Sellevoll Nordreisa IL 13:44:40 3407269 J
395Rødland,Ole Martin Fossum IF 13:45:00 3282019 J
396Skråmestø,Olav Ål SSL 13:45:20 3406204 J
397Almås,Fredrik Byåsen SSL/HVGS/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 13:45:40 3220738 J
398Løvland,Anders Moi IL/SVG 13:46:00 3319761 J
399Myklebust,Erlend Solhaug Stårheim IL 13:46:20 3327053 J
400Witte,Marius Alta SSL/ Team Statkraft Tromsø 13:46:40 3321346 J
401Stadaas,Mads Hålandsdal IL/ Team Statkraft Hordaland 13:47:00 3297777 J
402Østensen,Herman Fossum IF/NTG-L 13:47:20 3321866 J
403Fosse,Arild Voss SSL 13:47:40 3334398 J
404Lilaas,Håvard Skoppum IL/ Team Statkraft Telemark 13:48:00 3103710 J
405Selvnes,Vegard Orkdal IL 13:48:20 3086550 J
406Reistad,Vegard Bruem Stiklestad IL/STVGS 13:48:40 3316270 J
407Granrud,Even Dahlen Hernes IL/ Team Natrudstilen 13:49:00 3335387 J
408Hojem,Peder Stiklestad IL/STVGS 13:49:20 3564135 J
409Floden,Torgal Hermann Trysilgutten IL/ Team Natrudstilen 13:49:40 3321890 J
410Østebø,Anders Sandnes SSL/SVG 13:50:00 3297900 J
411Fystro,Espen Vingrom IL/NTG-L 13:50:20 3285731 J
412Klevar,Sindre Heddal IL/ Team Statkraft Telemark 13:50:40 3328994 J
413Nyhus,Vebjørn Søderberg Simostranda IL 13:51:00 3338274 J
414Karlsen,Aleksander Morsund Lier IL/MVGS 13:51:20 3318268 J
415Hirth,Sindre Voss SSL/ Team Statkraft Hordaland 13:51:40 3297876 J
416Kleven,Simen Simostranda IL/NTG-G 13:52:00 3299120 J
417Alfheim,Petter Bossmo & Ytteren IL 13:52:20 3325685 J
418Smeby,Even Sagosen IL Bevern/NTG-G 13:52:40 3324142 J
419Kiviranta,Sindre Kristoffer Hornindal IL - Skiskyting 13:53:00 3403318
420Mobakken,Jonas Uglem Oslo SSL 13:53:20 3319613 J
421Nes,Espen Segrov Fana IL 13:53:40 3386737 J
422Fladseth,Sander Tromsø SSL/NTG-T 13:54:00 3404522 J
423Klynderud,Øivind Østre Toten Skilag/MVGS 13:54:20 3407277 J
424Haug,Mattis Fet SK/NTG-G 13:54:40 3293123 J
425Neraas,Bendik Fossum IF 13:55:00 3322187 J
426Eggen,Andreas Kjeverud Hernes IL/NTG-L 13:55:20 3352028 J
427Wold,Endre Vik IL/ Team Statkraft Hordaland 13:55:40 3088317 J
428Løvås,Tobias Eid Trondhjems Skiskyttere 13:56:00 3295250 J
429Nordbø,Even Fyresdal SSL/NTG-G 13:56:20 3310455 J
430Vangsnes,Trygve Hålandsdal IL/ Team Statkraft Hordaland 13:56:40 3301090 J
431Oppegård,Øyvind Lajord Bjerke IL Ski 13:57:00 3025822 J
432Skaug,Edvard Raddum Tretten SSL/MVGS 13:57:20 3318664 J
433Killingberg,Kristian Lier IL/NTG-G 13:57:40 3080082 J
434Schiellerup,Anders Emil Geilo IL/NTG-G 13:58:00 3332780 J
435Langeland,Harald Øvrebø IL/SVG 13:58:20 3352093 J
436Larsen,Daniel Hønefoss SSK 13:58:40 3301074 J
437Monstad,Brage Malm Lier IL/NTG-G 13:59:00 3328051 J
438Harborg,Magne Røros IL/ Team Statkraft Nord-Østerdal 13:59:20 3232055 J
439Solli,Sigurd Jacobsen Lørenskog SK 13:59:40 3334117 J
440Pedersen,Vebjørn Krogh IL. Nordkyn 14:00:00 3323854 J

12.02.14 19:43:38 eSkiskyting versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Emit