NM jr / DNB Cup 5, sprint

MjøsSki. Veldre Sag

15.02.14

Startliste Menn 20-21 årReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke Lisens Skivenr
131Heck,Lukas MjøsSki 10:28:20
132Ulekleiv,Øystein Dombås IL 10:28:40
133Grøtte,Tommy Trondhjems Skiskyttere/HVGS 10:29:00 3555208 J
134Femsteinevik,Martin Hålandsdal IL/ Team Statkraft Hordaland 10:29:20 3148673 J
135Knotten,Haakon Vingrom IL/ Team Statkraft Lillehammer 10:29:40 3112158 J
136Smeby,Henrik Sagosen IL Bevern/ Team Statkraft Lillehammer 10:30:00 3222825 J
137Sonflå,Espen Meråker SSK/MVGS 10:30:20 3318920 J
138Almås,Petter Byåsen SSL/HVGS/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 10:30:40 3221298 J
139Netland,Thomas Hålandsdal IL/ Team Statkraft Hordaland 10:31:00 3216645 J
140Skogset,Martin Trondhjems Skiskyttere/HVGS/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 10:31:20 3223179 J
141Kvam,Andreas Meldal IL/MVGS 10:31:40 3325115 J
142Rekve,Anders Voss SSL/ Team Statkraft Hordaland 10:32:00 3333986 J
143Storsveen,Aleksander Sørskogbygda IL 10:32:20 3204351 J
144Johansen,Stian MjøsSki/ Team Natrudstilen 10:32:40 3325891 J
145Skinnes,Vegard Simostranda IL 10:33:00 3230430 J
146Dotterud,Sondre Kvikne Vingrom IL/ Team Statkraft Lillehammer 10:33:20 3118650 J
147Johansen,Kristian Hønefoss SSK 10:33:40 3133766 J
148Gausemel,Amund Iversen Vingrom IL/ Team Statkraft Lillehammer 10:34:00 3309234 J
149Leren,Tore Vingelen IL/ Team Statkraft Lillehammer 10:34:20 3106432 J
150Wist,Johann Bleivik Trondhjems Skiskyttere/HVGS/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 10:34:40 3299401 J
151Elvebakk,Sondre Voss SSL/ Team Statkraft Hordaland 10:35:00 3176153 J
152Gifstad,Henrik Oslo SSL/ Team Statkraft Oslo Akershus 10:35:20 3519659 J
153Nergård,Jonas Hernes IL/ Team Natrudstilen 10:35:40 3131877 J
154Haugen,Chris Endre Trondhjems Skiskyttere/HVGS/ Team Statkraft Lillehammer 10:36:00 3199189 J
155Nenseter,Aslak Bø SSL 10:36:20 3192135 J
156Aketun,Bendik Fyresdal SSL/ Team Statkraft Lillehammer 10:36:40 3182714 J
157Sverdrup,Erlend Dombås IL 10:37:00 3146057 J
158Buskerud,Jan Erik Simostranda IL 10:37:20 3141579 J
159Raphael,Elias Schirmer Meråker SSK 10:37:40 3184819 J
160Haugen,Espen Trondhjems Skiskyttere/HVGS/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 10:38:00 3211646 J
161Steien,Aasmund Kjøllmoen Folldal IF/ Team Statkraft Nord-Østerdal 10:38:20 3029238 J
162Foyn,Thomas Berge Bærums Skiklub/ Team Statkraft Oslo Akershus 10:38:40 3151057 J
163Standal,Bendik Steinkjer Byåsen SSL/HVGS/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 10:39:00 3121274 J
164Toldnes,Ådne Snåsa SSL/MVGS 10:39:20 3213980 J
165Schiefloe,Sondre Steinkjer SK/STVGS 10:39:40 3216546 J
166Muller-Sørensen,Eirik Asker SK 10:40:00 3124104 J
167Rørvik,Fredrik Mack Målselvs Skiskyttere 10:40:20 3223427 J
168Blokkum,Jørgen Trondhjems Skiskyttere/HVGS/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 10:40:40 3216652 J
169Gjørven,Jarle Midthjell Markane IL/ Team Statkraft Lillehammer 10:41:00 3141629 J
170Germundson,Ole-Marius Fossum IF 10:41:20 3562790 J
171Bakken,Per Arne Os IL/ Team Statkraft Nord-Østerdal 10:41:40 3197597 J
172Luchsinger,Tommi IL Bevern/ Team Statkraft Lillehammer 10:42:00 3024288 J
173Hensema,Sondre Eriksen Bødalen IF/ Sirdal Ski 10:42:20 3117694 J
174Eriksson,Kåre Johan Gåsø Meråker SSK/MVGS 10:42:40 3124906 J
175Aalerud,Kristian Andre Bærums Skiklub/ Team Statkraft Oslo Akershus 10:43:00 3152238 J
176Haugen,Hallgeir Trondhjems Skiskyttere/HVGS/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 10:43:20 3194040 J
177Steimler,Håkon Hernes IL/ Team Natrudstilen 10:43:40 3023546 J
178Turvoll,Joar Vik IL/ Team Statkraft Hordaland 10:44:00 3178993 J
179Evjen,Vebjørn Lier IL/ Team Statkraft Oslo Akershus 10:44:20 3220258 J
180Heldal,Anders Bødalen IF/ Sirdal Ski 10:44:40 3128246 J
181Holden,Haakon Fossum Bjerke IL Ski/ Team Statkraft Oslo Akershus 10:45:00 3145877 J
182Øverby,Anders Lier IL 10:45:20 3174620 J
183Antonsen,Simen Torp Hernes IL/ Team Natrudstilen 10:45:40 3185261 J
184Blikra,Endre Trondhjems Skiskyttere/HVGS/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 10:46:00 3298908 J
185Fladsrud,Eskil Østre Toten Skilag/MVGS 10:46:20 3217544
186Finne,Eirik Viking, TIF/ Team Statkraft Hordaland 10:46:40 3323383 J
187Lyngstad,Anders Trønsdal Inderøy IL/STVGS 10:47:00 3141454 J
188Grundnes,Johan Nittedal SSL 10:47:20 3021144 J
189Storli,Jacob Senderud Byåsen SSL/HVGS/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 10:47:40 3222197 J
190Aas-Eng,Per Buttingsrud Vingelen IL/ Team Statkraft Lillehammer 10:48:00 3140522 J
191By,Øystein Skaun IL 10:48:20 3203049 J
192Livik,Håkon Meråker SSK/MVGS 10:48:40 3124914 J
193Solligård,Øystein Orkdal IL 10:49:00 3194982 J
194Meland,Johan Eirik Markane IL/ Team Statkraft Lillehammer 10:49:20 3222114 J
195Aabel,Nils Christian Birkenes IL 10:49:40 3208428 J
196Bye,Eystein Kristvik Fana IL/ Team Statkraft Hordaland 10:50:00 3141926 J
197Hol,Espen Målselvs Skiskyttere/ Team Statkraft Lillehammer 10:50:20 3191541 J
198Larsen,Håkon Sørbøen Ål SSL/NTG-G 10:50:40 3182813 J
199Nymoen,Håvard Vingelen IL/ Team Statkraft Nord-Østerdal 10:51:00 3123122 J
200Gurigard,Vemund Ravnsborg Vingrom IL 10:51:20 3173564 J
201Thomassen,Håkon Hoff Sauda SSL 10:51:40 3025707 J
202Ruth,Marius Skeide Sandnes SSL 10:52:00 3288479 J
203Svaland,Håkon Birkenes IL 10:52:20 3148681 J
204Haugum,Marius Bærums Skiklub/ Team Statkraft Oslo Akershus 10:52:40 3207115 J
205Søraas,Sindre Bach Trondhjems Skiskyttere/HVGS/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 10:53:00 3418316 J

12.02.14 19:43:37 eSkiskyting versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Emit