NM jr / DNB Cup 5, sprint

MjøsSki. Veldre Sag

15.02.14

Startliste Kvinner 18 årReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke Lisens Skivenr
39Hensema,Vilde Eriksen Bødalen IF/SVG 09:57:40 3333267 J
40Pedersen,Sabrina Rao Hattfjelldal IL/NTG-T 09:58:00 3285541 J
41Hartmann,Paula Friedericke Lierne IL/MVGS 09:58:20 3396199 N
42Løvald,Kaja Bråten Asker SK 09:58:40 3284999 N
43Høgås,Frida Elise Bossmo & Ytteren IL 09:59:00 3513637 J
44Grønhovd,Anette Simostranda IL/MVGS 09:59:20 3329208 J
45Pedersen,Ane Øines Bossekop UL/ Team Statkraft Tromsø 09:59:40 3333911 J
46Eide,Hilde Øystre Slidre SSL/MVGS 10:00:00 3333150 J
47Sverdrup,Mari Dombås IL/MVGS 10:00:20 3293776 J
48Nersten,Marit Fossum IF 10:00:40 3328341 J
49Rasmussen,Marie IL. Nordkyn 10:01:00 3392503 J
50Hønsi,Silja Fjærestad Vik IL/ Team Statkraft Hordaland 10:01:20 3330271 J
51Enodd,Sara Budal IL 10:01:40 3321999 J
52Røstad,Marianne Stiklestad IL/STVGS 10:02:00 3298841 J
53Tandrevold,Ingrid Landmark Fossum IF 10:02:20 3544418 J
54Børstad,Ina Piene Oslo SSL/ Team Statkraft Oslo Akershus 10:02:40 3174646 J
55Høiland,Christine Williksen Fossum IF 10:03:00 3106002 J
56Bjørnstad,Katja Sha Voje Oslo SSL 10:03:20 3301439 J
57Ruud-Nesheim,Kine Hønefoss SSK 10:03:40 3321650 J
58Bang,Cathrine Asker SK 10:04:00 3322526 J
59Grue,Eline Kvikne IL/ Team Statkraft Nord-Østerdal 10:04:20 3329919 J
60Kleveland,Nina Birkenes IL/SVG 10:04:40 3337946 J
61Bøygard,Mari Ål SSL 10:05:00 3299013 J
62Fløttum,Kristin Våga Skaun IL/HVGS/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 10:05:20 3221645 J
63Fjeldberg,Tonje Malen Åsnes SSL 10:05:40 3335429 J
64Freng,Andrea Vingrom IL/NTG-L 10:06:00 3321858 J
65Idsøe,Tonje Haga Sandnes SSL/SVG 10:06:20 3334695 J
66Aabel,Silje Birkenes IL/SVG 10:06:40 3286069 J
67Enodd,Jenny Budal IL 10:07:00 3321197 J
68Bakke,Andrea Skeide Stårheim IL/NTG-L 10:07:20 3328390 J
69Solem,Marit Budal IL 10:07:40 3284882 J
70Heldal,Anette Bødalen IF/SVG 10:08:00 3294139 J
71Disserud,Johanna Hilde Østre Toten Skilag 10:08:20 3338654 J
72Hustoft,Mathilde Asker SK 10:08:40 3286630 J
73Thoresen,Turi Storstrøm Alvdal IL/NTG-L 10:09:00 3281623 J
74Gravir,Selma Øfsthus Asker SK 10:09:20 3322344 J
75Tollefsen,Martine Oslo SSL/NTG-L 10:09:40 3218468 J
76Tønset,Anne Katrine Røros IL/MVGS/ Team Statkraft Nord-Østerdal 10:10:00 3331956 J
77Vognild,Anitra Bjerke IL Ski/MVGS 10:10:20 3299575 J
78Sørmo,Frida Bossmo & Ytteren IL 10:10:40 3329554 J
79Vik,Inga Elise Sunnylven IL 10:11:00 3324324 J
80Stølen,Gunhild Viljugrein Bærums Skiklub/NTG-G 10:11:20 3321395 J

12.02.14 19:43:37 eSkiskyting versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Emit