NM jr /DNB Cup 5, normal

MjøsSki. Veldre Sag

14.02.14

Startliste Menn 17 årReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke Lisens Skivenr
437Steimler,Martin Hernes IL/NTG-L 15:09:30 3392339 J
438Uldal,Espen Birkenes IL/SVG 15:10:00 3385432 J
439Groven,Brage Reier Drammen Strong/NTG-G 15:10:30 3384245 J
440Bjørsland,Sondre Estenstad Hernes IL/ Team Natrudstilen 15:11:00 3401668 J
441Hokholt,Erlend Oslo SSL/NTG-L 15:11:30 3397239 J
442Næss,Sigbjørn-Martin Trondhjems Skiskyttere/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 15:12:00 3188521 J
443Nergård,Vetle Hernes IL/NTG-L 15:12:30 3021599 J
444Omdahl,Martin Røste Østre Toten Skilag 15:13:00 3100898 J
445Reiten,Lars Birkenes IL/SVG 15:13:30 3391307 J
446Johansen,Eirik Bossekop UL/ Team Statkraft Tromsø 15:14:00 3392693 J
447Fallsen,Brian Pedersen IL. Nordkyn 15:14:30 3471638 J
448Ruud,Tore Tingelstad SSK/ Team Lygna skiskyting 15:15:00 3385986 J
449Driveklepp,Henning Nittedal SSL 15:15:30 3389525 J
450Stampe,Mathias Drammen Strong/MVGS 15:16:00 3103215 J
451Andersen,Aleksander Fjeld Geilo IL/NTG-G 15:16:30 3345741 J
452Blom,Herman Mørkved Nittedal SSL 15:17:00 3326915 J
453Nereng,Svein Harald Østre Toten Skilag 15:17:30 3321619 J
454Johnsen,John Olve Tingelstad SSK/ Team Lygna skiskyting 15:18:00 3406386 J
455Flaen,Sebastian Sundet Oslo SSL 15:18:30 3392917 J
456Johnsen,Lars Magnus Tingelstad SSK/ Team Lygna skiskyting 15:19:00 3406642 J
457Aspenes,Sverre Dahlen Skatval Skilag/MVGS 15:19:30 3286416 J
458Jørgensen,Vegar André Bossekop UL/ Team Statkraft Tromsø 15:20:00 3404514 J
459Rolstad,Eivind Oslo SSL 15:20:30 3363173 J
460Jonsson,Oscar Fossum IF 15:21:00 3382926 J
461Lillemoen,Oscar Brevik Simostranda IL 15:21:30 3380771 J
462Broback,Per Olav Oslo SSL 15:22:00 3395654 J
463Bjørn,Petter Austberg Alvdal IL/ Team Statkraft Nord-Østerdal 15:22:30 3415072 J
464Lerkendal,Nicolay Aas Nittedal SSL 15:23:00 3244985 J
465Knoph,Magnus Asker SK 15:23:30 3382959 J
466Huso,Tage Ullensaker SK/MVGS 15:24:00 3028347 J
467Lund,Einar IL Bevern 15:24:30 3395563 J
468Fløttum,Adrian Sokna IL/MVGS 15:25:00 3334257 J
469Dovland,Eivind Syrdalen Fossum IF 15:25:30 3391745 J
470Virkesdal,Lasse Vik IL/ Team Statkraft Hordaland 15:26:00 3412152 J
471Mæhlum,Erik Midtvold Vingrom IL 15:26:30 3401536 N
472Fodstad,Tobias Lerche Østre Toten Skilag 15:27:00 3321825 J
473Buran,Stian Skjei Vinne Skilag/STVGS 15:27:30 3298130 J
474Strømsheim,Endre Bærums Skiklub/NTG-G 15:28:00 3390994 J
475Bø,Gaute Markane IL/ Team Statkraft Nordfjord 15:28:30 3398427 J
476Sæter,Steffen Solhaug Os IL/ Team Statkraft Nord-Østerdal 15:29:00 3396140 J
477Fuglum,Martin Tynset IF/ Team Statkraft Nord-Østerdal 15:29:30 3484128 J
478Haneberg,Vegard Oslo SSL 15:30:00 3400629 J
479Sørløkk,Anders Skaun IL/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 15:30:30 3299203 J
480Bergem,Kristoffer Strand Lier IL 15:31:00 3384005 J
481Owren,Ingvar Vingrom IL/NTG-L 15:31:30 3361730 J
482Dammen,Erik Ullensaker SK 15:32:00 3405420 J
483Hauso,Torgeir Grønningsæter Volda Turn og IL - Allidrettsl 15:32:30 3507282 J
484Frydenlund,Nikolai Skonseng UL/ Team Polarsirkelen ski 15:33:00 3285368 J
485Try,Levi Birkenes IL/SVG 15:33:30 3412913 J
486Lund,Martin Gjedrem Vinne Skilag 15:34:00 3376217 J
487Swärd,Yngve Tingelstad SSK/ Team Lygna skiskyting 15:34:30 3399334 J
488Fossli,Torjus N Fyresdal SSL/NTG-G 15:35:00 3368859 J
489Mathisen,Martin Bjørndalen Simostranda IL/NTG-G 15:35:30 3390721 J
490Lyngen,Aleksander Dombås IL/ Team Statkraft Nord-Østerdal 15:36:00 3402559 J
491Stavik,Sivert Jære Oppdal IL/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 15:36:30 3330370 J
492Haugum,Jørgen Bærums Skiklub/NTG-G 15:37:00 3386166 J
493Edøy,Sigbjørn Tromsø SSL/NTG-L 15:37:30 3198082 J
494Winsvold,Bendik Lier IL/NTG-L 15:38:00 3373545 J
495Grundnes,Edvin Nittedal SSL 15:38:30 3396959 J
496Haugen,Ole Kristian Trondhjems Skiskyttere/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 15:39:00 3191210 J
497Lie,Kasper Skatval Skilag/MVGS 15:39:30 3224334 J
498Øygard,Harald Skrautvål IL/ Team Valdres Ski 15:40:00 3299823 J
499Dale,Johannes Fet SK/NTG-G 15:40:30 3391570 J
500Skåland,Markus Ims Sandnes SSL/SVG 15:41:00 3388543 J
501Ree,Kjartan Love Gjesdal SSL 15:41:30 3556701 N
502Sverdrup,Henrik Dombås IL/ Team Statkraft Nord-Østerdal 15:42:00 3415676 J
503Opsahl,Torstein Wiiger Lier IL 15:42:30 3383494 J
504Holter,Hans Harald Ullensaker SK 15:43:00 3406816 J
505Lund,Martin Orkdal IL/STVGS 15:43:30 3219904 J
506Aamodt Resell,Åsmund Oslo SSL 15:44:00 3328408 J
507Skofsrud,Henrik MjøsSki/ Team Natrudstilen 15:44:30 3388865 J
508Steinbakken,Sondre Hattfjelldal IL 15:45:00 3500428 J
509Wass,Jøran Kjesbu Stiklestad IL/STVGS 15:45:30 3256930 J
510Herfindal,Bjørn Haugo Voss SSL/ Team Statkraft Hordaland 15:46:00 3387750 J
511Staveli,Erlend Wormdal Orkdal IL 15:46:30 3296720 N
512Hermann,Iver Hennissen Stiklestad IL/STVGS 15:47:00 3351798 J
513Martinussen,Karsten Fossum IF 15:47:30 3402336 J
514Lægreid,Sturla Holm Bærums Skiklub 15:48:00 3392842 J
515Ringen,Sigurd Bjerke IL Ski 15:48:30 3390960 J
516Dramdal-Borge,Herman Svene IL/NTG-G 15:49:00 3391968 J
517Gran,Erlend Nordal Bærums Skiklub 15:49:30 3384849 J

12.02.14 19:44:30 eSkiskyting versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Emit