NM jr /DNB Cup 5, normal

MjøsSki. Veldre Sag

14.02.14

Startliste Menn 18 årReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke Lisens Skivenr
351Slydal,Anders Oslo SSL/NTG-L 14:26:30 3285707
352Pettersen,Vebjørn Szalay Sandnes SSL 14:27:00 3322336
353Larsen,Daniel Hønefoss SSK 14:27:30 3301074 J
354Granrud,Even Dahlen Hernes IL/ Team Natrudstilen 14:28:00 3335387 J
355Alfheim,Petter Bossmo og Ytteren IL 14:28:30 3325685 J
356Almås,Fredrik Byåsen SSL/HVGS/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 14:29:00 3220738 J
357Langeland,Harald Øvrebø IL/SVG 14:29:30 3352093 J
358Solli,Sigurd Jacobsen Lørenskog SK 14:30:00 3334117 J
359Østensen,Herman Fossum IF/NTG-L 14:30:30 3321866 J
360Øksnes,Karl Magnus Steinkjer SK/STVGS 14:31:00 3300845 J
361Johansen,Jonas Vingrom IL 14:31:30 3328093 J
362Rørvik,Markus Sandnes SSL/SVG 14:32:00 3321361 J
363Smeby,Even Sagosen IL Bevern/NTG-G 14:32:30 3324142 J
364Kiviranta,Sindre Kristoffer Hornindal IL - Skiskyting 14:33:00 3403318
365Jorde,Sindre Fjellheim Asker SK 14:33:30 3299047 J
366Engelsen,Martin Nikolai Rølvåg Bossmo og Ytteren IL 14:34:00 3117991 J
367Kleven,Simen Simostranda IL/NTG-G 14:34:30 3299120 J
368Witte,Marius Alta SSL/ Team Statkraft Tromsø 14:35:00 3321346 J
369Larsen,Harald Birkeland Molde og Omegn IF 14:35:30 3352192 J
370Hojem,Peder Stiklestad IL/STVGS 14:36:00 3564135 J
371Harborg,Magne Røros IL/ Team Statkraft Nord-Østerdal 14:36:30 3232055 J
372Spjøtvold,Martin Trondhjems Skiskyttere/HVGS/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 14:37:00 3362019 J
373Jonsson,Kristoffer Vingrom IL/NTG-L 14:37:30 3286259 J
374Eiken,Torstein Fossum IF 14:38:00 3335031 J
375Haug,Mattis Fet SK/NTG-G 14:38:30 3293123 J
376Schiellerup,Anders Emil Geilo IL/NTG-G 14:39:00 3332780 J
377Nordbotten,Øystein Sandnes SSL/SVG 14:39:30 3321213 J
378Hirth,Sindre Voss SSL/ Team Statkraft Hordaland 14:40:00 3297876 J
379Vangsnes,Trygve Hålandsdal IL/ Team Statkraft Hordaland 14:40:30 3301090 J
380Strømsøyen,Sondre Røsbak Tynset IF/ Team Statkraft Nord-Østerdal 14:41:00 3300332 J
381Dyrstad,Sigurd Sellevoll Nordreisa IL 14:41:30 3407269 J
382Johnsen,Espen Knaben IL/SVG 14:42:00 3282209 J
383Fosse,Arild Voss SSL 14:42:30 3334398 J
384Pettersen,Sindre Nittedal SSL/ Team Statkraft Oslo Akershus 14:43:00 3334455 J
385Røksund,Jakob Fossum IF/NTG-L 14:43:30 3334307 J
386Wold,Endre Vik IL/ Team Statkraft Hordaland 14:44:00 3088317 J
387Selvnes,Vegard Orkdal IL 14:44:30 3086550 J
388Myklebust,Erlend Solhaug Stårheim IL 14:45:00 3327053 J
389Fystro,Espen Vingrom IL/NTG-L 14:45:30 3285731 J
390Brittmark,Øystein Kleppe Lier IL 14:46:00 3322211 J
391Eggen,Andreas Kjeverud Hernes IL/NTG-L 14:46:30 3352028 J
392Klynderud,Øivind Østre Toten Skilag/MVGS 14:47:00 3407277 J
393Østebø,Anders Sandnes SSL/SVG 14:47:30 3297900 J
394Monstad,Brage Malm Lier IL/NTG-G 14:48:00 3328051 J
395Løvås,Tobias Eid Trondhjems Skiskyttere 14:48:30 3295250 J
396Toresen,Jens Petter Oslo SSL/NTG-L 14:49:00 3285251 J
397Skar,Hogne Findal Sannidal IL/ Team Statkraft Telemark 14:49:30 3322203 J
398Oppegård,Øyvind Lajord Bjerke IL Ski 14:50:00 3025822 J
400Halsteinslid,Georg Kristian Markane IL/ Team Statkraft Nordfjord 14:51:00 3482494 J
401Valbø,Steinar Drangedal IL/ Team Statkraft Telemark 14:51:30 3316361 J
402Tanbergmoen,Trym Ødegaard Hønefoss SSK 14:52:00 3329505 J
403Karlsen,Aleksander Morsund Lier IL/MVGS 14:52:30 3318268 J
404Skaug,Edvard Raddum Tretten SSL/MVGS 14:53:00 3318664 J
405Nordbø,Even Fyresdal SSL/NTG-G 14:53:30 3310455 J
406Reistad,Vegard Bruem Stiklestad IL/STVGS 14:54:00 3316270 J
407Killingberg,Kristian Lier IL/NTG-G 14:54:30 3080082 J
408Mobakken,Jonas Uglem Oslo SSL 14:55:00 3319613 J
409Klevar,Sindre Heddal IL/ Team Statkraft Telemark 14:55:30 3328994 J
410Rødland,Ole Martin Fossum IF 14:56:00 3282019 J
411Gammelsæter,Erlend Tingelstad SSK/ Team Lygna skiskyting 14:56:30 3426970 J
412Pedersen,Vebjørn Krogh IL. Nordkyn 14:57:00 3323854 J
413Stubbe,Jørgen Sundfær Inderøy IL/STVGS 14:57:30 3301033 J
414Løchting,Vetle Sørskogbygda IL/ Team Natrudstilen 14:58:00 3310547 J
415Neby,Emil Fossum IF 14:58:30 3328069 J
416Olsen,Sindre Raade Tromsø SSL/NTG-T 14:59:00 3322096 J
417Sivertsen,Magnar Birkenes IL/SVG 14:59:30 3537032 J
418Skråmestø,Olav Ål SSL 15:00:00 3406204 J
419Nes,Espen Segrov Fana IL 15:00:30 3386737 J
420Glomnes,Sverre Ryland Fet SK/NTG-G 15:01:00 3571163 J
421Fladseth,Sander Tromsø SSL/NTG-T 15:01:30 3404522 J
422Hallingstad,Gaute Hagen Ål SSL 15:02:00 3310406 J
423Lysne,Øistein Sommerfeldt Asker SK 15:02:30 3282118 J
424Floden,Torgal Hermann Trysilgutten IL/ Team Natrudstilen 15:03:00 3321890 J
425Rugroten,Mads Olstad Hønefoss SSK 15:03:30 3285442 J
426Neraas,Bendik Fossum IF 15:04:00 3322187 J
427Storvik,Thomas Bærums Skiklub 15:04:30 3335072 J
428Stadaas,Mads Hålandsdal IL/ Team Statkraft Hordaland 15:05:00 3297777 J
429Barstad,Tobias Berggren Fossum IF 15:05:30 3256013 J
430Lilaas,Håvard Skoppum IL/ Team Statkraft Telemark 15:06:00 3103710 J
431Løvland,Anders Moi IL/SVG 15:06:30 3319761 J

12.02.14 19:44:30 eSkiskyting versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Emit