NM jr /DNB Cup 5, normal

MjøsSki. Veldre Sag

14.02.14

Startliste Menn 20-21 årReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke Lisens Skivenr
129Ulekleiv,Øystein Dombås IL 10:49:00
130Grøtte,Tommy Trondhjems Skiskyttere/HVGS 10:49:30 3555208 J
131Eriksson,Kåre Johan Gåsø Meråker SSK/MVGS 10:50:00 3124906 J
132Blikra,Endre Trondhjems Skiskyttere/HVGS/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 10:50:30 3298908 J
133Femsteinevik,Martin Hålandsdal IL/ Team Statkraft Hordaland 10:51:00 3148673 J
134Knotten,Haakon Vingrom IL/ Team Statkraft Lillehammer 10:51:30 3112158 J
135Grundnes,Johan Nittedal SSL 10:52:00 3021144 J
136Rekve,Anders Voss SSL/ Team Statkraft Hordaland 10:52:30 3333986 J
137Kvam,Andreas Meldal IL/MVGS 10:53:00 3325115 J
138Standal,Bendik Steinkjer Byåsen SSL/HVGS/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 10:53:30 3121274 J
139Nergård,Jonas Hernes IL/ Team Natrudstilen 10:54:00 3131877 J
140Foyn,Thomas Berge Bærums Skiklub/ Team Statkraft Oslo Akershus 10:54:30 3151057 J
141Storli,Jacob Senderud Byåsen SSL/HVGS/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 10:55:00 3222197 J
142Wist,Johann Bleivik Trondhjems Skiskyttere/HVGS/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 10:55:30 3299401 J
143Gifstad,Henrik Oslo SSL/ Team Statkraft Oslo Akershus 10:56:00 3519659 J
144Bakken,Per Arne Os IL/ Team Statkraft Nord-Østerdal 10:56:30 3197597 J
145Aabel,Nils Christian Birkenes IL 10:57:00 3208428 J
146Holden,Haakon Fossum Bjerke IL Ski/ Team Statkraft Oslo Akershus 10:57:30 3145877 J
147Aketun,Bendik Fyresdal SSL/ Team Statkraft Lillehammer 10:58:00 3182714 J
148Blokkum,Jørgen Trondhjems Skiskyttere/HVGS/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 10:58:30 3216652 J
149Livik,Håkon Meråker SSK/MVGS 10:59:00 3124914 J
150Netland,Thomas Hålandsdal IL/ Team Statkraft Hordaland 10:59:30 3216645 J
151Rørvik,Fredrik Mack Målselvs Skiskyttere 11:00:00 3223427 J
152Haugen,Hallgeir Trondhjems Skiskyttere/HVGS/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 11:00:30 3194040 J
153Dotterud,Sondre Kvikne Vingrom IL/ Team Statkraft Lillehammer 11:01:00 3118650 J
154Ruth,Marius Skeide Sandnes SSL 11:01:30 3288479 J
155Steien,Aasmund Kjøllmoen Folldal IF/ Team Statkraft Nord-Østerdal 11:02:00 3029238 J
156Schiefloe,Sondre Steinkjer SK/STVGS 11:02:30 3216546 J
157Øverby,Anders Lier IL 11:03:00 3174620 J
158Muller-Sørensen,Eirik Asker SK 11:03:30 3124104 J
159Hol,Espen Målselvs Skiskyttere/ Team Statkraft Lillehammer 11:04:00 3191541 J
160Antonsen,Simen Torp Hernes IL/ Team Natrudstilen 11:04:30 3185261 J
161Leren,Tore Vingelen IL/ Team Statkraft Lillehammer 11:05:00 3106432 J
162Sonflå,Espen Meråker SSK/MVGS 11:05:30 3318920 J
163Luchsinger,Tommi IL Bevern/ Team Statkraft Lillehammer 11:06:00 3024288 J
164Haugum,Marius Bærums Skiklub/ Team Statkraft Oslo Akershus 11:06:30 3207115 J
165Elvebakk,Sondre Voss SSL/ Team Statkraft Hordaland 11:07:00 3176153 J
166Nymoen,Håvard Vingelen IL/ Team Statkraft Nord-Østerdal 11:07:30 3123122 J
167Søraas,Sindre Bach Trondhjems Skiskyttere/HVGS/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 11:08:00 3418316 J
168Thomassen,Håkon Hoff Sauda SSL 11:08:30 3025707 J
169Skogset,Martin Trondhjems Skiskyttere/HVGS/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 11:09:00 3223179 J
170Almås,Petter Byåsen SSL/HVGS/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 11:09:30 3221298 J
171Gurigard,Vemund Ravnsborg Vingrom IL 11:10:00 3173564 J
172Johansen,Kristian Hønefoss SSK 11:10:30 3133766 J
173Sverdrup,Erlend Dombås IL 11:11:00 3146057 J
174Bye,Eystein Kristvik Fana IL/ Team Statkraft Hordaland 11:11:30 3141926 J
175Svaland,Håkon Birkenes IL 11:12:00 3148681 J
176By,Øystein Skaun IL 11:12:30 3203049 J
177Storsveen,Aleksander Sørskogbygda IL 11:13:00 3204351 J
178Aas-Eng,Per Buttingsrud Vingelen IL/ Team Statkraft Lillehammer 11:13:30 3140522 J
179Skinnes,Vegard Simostranda IL 11:14:00 3230430 J
180Finne,Eirik Viking, TIF/ Team Statkraft Hordaland 11:14:30 3323383 J
181Lyngstad,Anders Trønsdal Inderøy IL/STVGS 11:15:00 3141454 J
182Johansen,Stian MjøsSki/ Team Natrudstilen 11:15:30 3325891 J
183Turvoll,Joar Vik IL/ Team Statkraft Hordaland 11:16:00 3178993 J
184Meland,Johan Eirik Markane IL/ Team Statkraft Lillehammer 11:16:30 3222114 J
185Toldnes,Ådne Snåsa SSL/MVGS 11:17:00 3213980 J
186Gausemel,Amund Iversen Vingrom IL/ Team Statkraft Lillehammer 11:17:30 3309234 J
187Hensema,Sondre Eriksen Bødalen IF/ Sirdal Ski 11:18:00 3117694 J
188Haugen,Espen Trondhjems Skiskyttere/HVGS/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 11:18:30 3211646 J
189Solligård,Øystein Orkdal IL 11:19:00 3194982 J
190Heldal,Anders Bødalen IF/ Sirdal Ski 11:19:30 3128246 J
191Germundson,Ole-Marius Fossum IF 11:20:00 3562790 J
192Raphael,Elias Schirmer Meråker SSK 11:20:30 3184819 J
193Fladsrud,Eskil Østre Toten Skilag/MVGS 11:21:00 3217544
194Steimler,Håkon Hernes IL/ Team Natrudstilen 11:21:30 3023546 J
195Larsen,Håkon Sørbøen Ål SSL/NTG-G 11:22:00 3182813 J
196Smeby,Henrik Sagosen IL Bevern/ Team Statkraft Lillehammer 11:22:30 3222825 J
197Nenseter,Aslak Bø SSL 11:23:00 3192135 J
198Gjørven,Jarle Midthjell Markane IL/ Team Statkraft Lillehammer 11:23:30 3141629 J
199Buskerud,Jan Erik Simostranda IL 11:24:00 3141579 J
200Haugen,Chris Endre Trondhjems Skiskyttere/HVGS/ Team Statkraft Lillehammer 11:24:30 3199189 J
201Aalerud,Kristian Andre Bærums Skiklub/ Team Statkraft Oslo Akershus 11:25:00 3152238 J
202Evjen,Vebjørn Lier IL/ Team Statkraft Oslo Akershus 11:25:30 3220258 J

12.02.14 19:44:29 eSkiskyting versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Emit