NM jr /DNB Cup 5, normal

MjøsSki. Veldre Sag

14.02.14

Startliste Kvinner 17 årReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke Lisens Skivenr
85Kvelvane,Une Voss SSL/ Team Statkraft Hordaland 10:27:00 3393006 J
86Skjevdal,Kristina Røros IL/ Team Statkraft Nord-Østerdal 10:27:30 3340288 J
87Kristensen,Ann Vilde Sandnes SSL/SVG 10:28:00 3409802 J
88Persson,Stine Eggen Vingrom IL/NTG-L 10:28:30 3029196 J
89Snekkevik,Julie Kloster Tromsø SSL/NTG-T 10:29:00 3396165 J
90Melås,Emilie Drangedal IL 10:29:30 3358231 J
91Bekken,Anne-Guro Kvikne IL/ Team Statkraft Nord-Østerdal 10:30:00 3408176 J
92Børdalen,Malin Hønefoss SSK 10:30:30 3553625 J
93Livik,Sigrid Meråker SSK/MVGS 10:31:00 3357290 J
94Mikkelsen,Lene Alta SSL/NTG-L 10:31:30 3395431 J
95Hage,Silje Marie Gjesdal SSL/SVG 10:32:00 3404811 J
96Skarpnord,Maren MjøsSki 10:32:30 N
97Grue,Ingrid Kvikne IL/ Team Statkraft Nord-Østerdal 10:33:00 3329612 J
98Voll,Miriam Vik IL 10:33:30 3480746 J
99Sundli,Lise Sokna IL 10:34:00 3171295 J
100Røkke,Martine Østraat Frol IL/STVGS 10:34:30 3299286 J
101Bergtun,Malin Auganæs Kvam Langrenn og Skiskyttarkl. 10:35:00 3470317 J
102Hemnes,Susanne Sandnes SSL/SVG 10:35:30 3403714 J
103Ueland,Thea Gjesdal SSL/SVG 10:36:00 3405826 J
104Gløtheim,Silje Røros IL/ Team Statkraft Nord-Østerdal 10:36:30 3366291 J
105Bråten,Tiril Ruud Ullensaker SK 10:37:00 3148905 J
106Flotten,Synne Oppdal IL/MVGS 10:37:30 3228459 J
107Kalkenberg,Emilie Ågheim Skonseng UL/ Team Polarsirkelen ski 10:38:00 3399979 J
108Nossum,Marta Skrove Stiklestad IL/STVGS 10:38:30 3330313 J
109Steffensen,Malin Båtsfjord Sportsklubb 10:39:00 3575503 N
110Wiig,Kirsten Daae Ullensaker SK/NTG-L 10:39:30 3405735 J
111Erdal,Karoline Førde IL, skiskyttargruppe/NTG-G 10:40:00 3391950 J
112Tofte,Mathea Vingrom IL/NTG-L 10:40:30 3391455 J
113Arnekleiv,Maja Dombås IL/ Team Statkraft Nord-Østerdal 10:41:00 3345626 J
114Vinger,Ruth-Emily Østre Toten Skilag 10:41:30 3392461 J
115Kittelsen,Hege Idrettslaget Dyre Vaa 10:42:00 3409380 J
116Sørensen,Margit Fet SK/SVG 10:42:30 3396967 J
117Lien,Ida Simostranda IL/NTG-G 10:43:00 3390697 J
118Buckner,Elen Hørsdal Froland IL/SVG 10:43:30 3328192 J
119Eriksen,Eirin Øen Hønefoss SSK 10:44:00 3392107 J
120Hauahei,Melanie Bossmo og Ytteren IL 10:44:30 3344439 J
121Mathiesen,Nora Huken Ullensaker SK/NTG-L 10:45:00 3361979 J
122Nesse,Synne Fet SK 10:45:30 3384369 J
123Moholth,Siri IL Bevern 10:46:00 3321601 J
124Størseth,Anna Kristine Meråker SSK/MVGS 10:46:30 3323615 J

12.02.14 19:44:29 eSkiskyting versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Emit