NM jr /DNB Cup 5, normal

MjøsSki. Veldre Sag

14.02.14

Startliste Kvinner 18 årReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke Lisens Skivenr
39Hensema,Vilde Eriksen Bødalen IF/SVG 10:04:00 3333267 J
40Bakke,Andrea Skeide Stårheim IL/NTG-L 10:04:30 3328390 J
41Idsøe,Tonje Haga Sandnes SSL/SVG 10:05:00 3334695 J
42Vik,Inga Elise Sunnylven IL 10:05:30 3324324 J
43Løvald,Kaja Bråten Asker SK 10:06:00 3284999 N
44Bøygard,Mari Ål SSL 10:06:30 3299013 J
45Fløttum,Kristin Våga Skaun IL/HVGS/ Team Statkraft Trondheim 10:07:00 3221645 J
46Tønset,Anne Katrine Røros IL/MVGS/ Team Statkraft Nord-Østerdal 10:07:30 3331956 J
47Grue,Eline Kvikne IL/ Team Statkraft Nord-Østerdal 10:08:00 3329919 J
48Aabel,Silje Birkenes IL/SVG 10:08:30 3286069 J
49Freng,Andrea Vingrom IL/NTG-L 10:09:00 3321858 J
50Enodd,Jenny Budal IL 10:09:30 3321197 J
51Disserud,Johanna Hilde Østre Toten Skilag 10:10:00 3338654 J
52Tollefsen,Martine Oslo SSL/NTG-L 10:10:30 3218468 J
53Tandrevold,Ingrid Landmark Fossum IF 10:11:00 3544418 J
54Gravir,Selma Øfsthus Asker SK 10:11:30 3322344 J
55Bjørnstad,Katja Sha Voje Oslo SSL 10:12:00 3301439 J
56Stølen,Gunhild Viljugrein Bærums Skiklub/NTG-G 10:12:30 3321395 J
57Enodd,Sara Budal IL 10:13:00 3321999 J
58Fjeldberg,Tonje Malen Åsnes SSL 10:13:30 3335429 J
59Ruud-Nesheim,Kine Hønefoss SSK 10:14:00 3321650 J
60Hønsi,Silja Fjærestad Vik IL/ Team Statkraft Hordaland 10:14:30 3330271 J
61Solem,Marit Budal IL 10:15:00 3284882 J
62Sørmo,Frida Bossmo og Ytteren IL 10:15:30 3329554 J
63Grønhovd,Anette Simostranda IL/MVGS 10:16:00 3329208 J
64Eide,Hilde Øystre Slidre SSL/MVGS 10:16:30 3333150 J
65Rasmussen,Marie IL. Nordkyn 10:17:00 3392503 J
66Røstad,Marianne Stiklestad IL/STVGS 10:17:30 3298841 J
67Hustoft,Mathilde Asker SK 10:18:00 3286630 J
68Thoresen,Turi Storstrøm Alvdal IL/NTG-L 10:18:30 3281623 J
69Nersten,Marit Fossum IF 10:19:00 3328341 J
70Bang,Cathrine Asker SK 10:19:30 3322526 J
71Vognild,Anitra Bjerke IL Ski/MVGS 10:20:00 3299575 J
72Børstad,Ina Piene Oslo SSL/ Team Statkraft Oslo Akershus 10:20:30 3174646 J
73Høgås,Frida Elise Bossmo og Ytteren IL 10:21:00 3513637 J
74Pedersen,Sabrina Rao Hattfjelldal IL/NTG-T 10:21:30 3285541 J
75Hartmann,Paula Friedericke Lierne IL/MVGS 10:22:00 3396199 N
76Sverdrup,Mari Dombås IL/MVGS 10:22:30 3293776 J
77Pedersen,Ane Øines Bossekop UL/ Team Statkraft Tromsø 10:23:00 3333911 J
78Høiland,Christine Williksen Fossum IF 10:23:30 3106002 J
79Heldal,Anette Bødalen IF/SVG 10:24:00 3294139 J

12.02.14 19:44:29 eSkiskyting versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Emit