Craft Cup Natt

Larvik OK. Snørsvall

15.04.11

Startliste per klasse

H21| D21| D17-18| H17-18| D19-20|
H19-20|

Startliste H21Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
6kampel,Wolfgang NTNUI 21:36:00 158439
7Løver,David Modum OL 21:37:00 99095
8Drage,Øyvind Kongsberg OL 21:38:00 86976
9Spjelkavik,Henning Tyrving IL 21:39:00 136566
10Bakke,Morten Urdal Kongsberg OL 21:40:00 112914
11Stormoen,Håvar Birkeland NTNUI 21:41:00 147247
12Edstrøm,Jan Andreas Lillomarka OL 21:42:00 145714
13Einum,Anders NTNUI 21:43:00 69062
14Blom-Hagen,Torbjørn Fossum IF 21:44:00 89431
15Gjelsten,Ståle NTNUI 21:45:00 132821
16Holmboe,Christian Tyrving IL 21:46:00 91490
17Ombustvedt,Magnus Ås-UMB Orientering 21:47:00 62215
18Haverstad,Sindre Jansson NTNUI 21:48:00 123572
19Resser,Eivind Kongsberg OL 21:49:00 61149
20Tømta,Trygve Raumar OL 21:50:00 89498
21Wirehn,Per Byåsen IL 21:51:00 145792
22Luchsinger,Harri Kongsberg OL 21:52:00 158036
23Daltveit,Anders Fana IL 21:53:00 112293
24Sirakov,Ivan Kongsberg OL 21:54:00 158039
25Årstad,Thomas Natvig NTNUI 21:55:00 151375
26Haverstad,Eirik Jansson Ås-UMB Orientering 21:56:00 129919
27Strandberg,Rune Kristiansand OK 21:57:00 156317
28Øksenholt,Anders B. Nydalens SK 21:58:00 155795
29Størmer,Leif Fossum IF 21:59:00 123590
30Grann,Stian Alexander NTNUI 22:00:00 160832
31Ivarsson,Martin Tyrving IL 22:01:00 123587
32Johansson,Magnus Kristiansand OK 22:02:00 157246
33Bergesen,Morten Weber Kongsberg OL 22:03:00 139526
34Rustad,Simen Raumar OL 22:04:00 88366
35Tonjer,Ragnar Nydalens SK 22:05:00 96425
36Danailov,Ivo Kristiansand OK 22:06:00 74140
37Gottfridsson,David Lillomarka OL 22:07:00 89841
38Nipen,Mathias Tyrving IL 22:08:00 123979
39Stene,Per Øyvind Nydalens SK 22:09:00 129538
40Profors,Niklas Varegg Fleridrett 22:10:00 145374
41Hynne,Sigurd Ås-UMB Orientering 22:11:00 89871
42Johansson,Andreas Bækkelagets SK 22:12:00 62771
43Andersen,Jostein Kristiansand OK 22:13:00 157488
44Glesnes,Gjermund Nydalens SK 22:14:00 109295
45Berget,Håvard NTNUI 22:15:00 86274
46Øie,Marius Løten OL 22:16:00 159002
47Nordbrøden,Hallvard NTNUI 22:17:00 129746
48Brox,Vegard Tyrving IL 22:18:00 159518
49Mathisen,Bjørn Tore NTNUI 22:19:00 132970
50Jelstad,Stian S. Modum OL 22:20:00 97962
51Vassenden,Håvard Frol IL 22:21:00 80391
52Johansen,Per Harald Havnen Lillomarka OL 22:22:00 125565
53Holberg,Stig Rune Skøynar OK 22:23:00 145317
54Watterdal,Eirik Bækkelagets SK 22:24:00 70638
55Tommelstad,Einar Nydalens SK 22:25:00 128400
56Stormoen,Åsulv Birkeland Kristiansand OK 22:26:00 152611
57Aalvik,Dag Nydalens SK 22:27:00 112811
58Bjøringsøy,Simen NTNUI 22:28:00 62470
59Smestad,Simen Ås-UMB Orientering 22:29:00 139494
60Schive,Christian S. Halden SK 22:30:00 86221
61Benjaminsen,Mathias Lillomarka OL 22:31:00 123593
62Hovind,Eirik Kamstrup Raumar OL 22:32:00 158112
63Haugen,Ivar Kristiansand OK 22:33:00 63697
64Kornmo,Thore Porsgrunn OL 22:34:00 89036
65Hasaas,Åsmund NTNUI 22:35:00 78965
66Wennerberg,Gustaf Nydalens SK 22:36:00 89419
67Asphjell Bjørnaas,Johan Frol IL 22:37:00 121130
68Bøen,Christian Wiig Kristiansand OK 22:38:00 158615
69Rystad,Rune Nydalens SK 22:39:00 154257
70Pedersen,Ola Marius Ås-UMB Orientering 22:40:00 114930
71Rekaa,Knut Sveinung NTNUI 22:41:00 123586
72Fjellstad,Jo Inge Ås-UMB Orientering 22:42:00 157500
73Ragvin,Dag Steinar Skien OK 22:43:00 157187
74Resser,Audun Kongsberg OL 22:44:00 98951
75Udrzal,Tomas Wing OK 22:45:00 123605
76Lima,Erik Ganddal IL 22:46:00 147100
77Fredriksen,Robert Notodden OL 22:47:00 62763
78Speake,Matthew Lillomarka OL 22:48:00 78209
79Gylterud,Sven Arne Fossum IF 22:49:00 147530
80Pedersen,Kristoffer Fiane Ås-UMB Orientering 22:50:00 129752
81Waaler Kaas,Sverre Nydalens SK 22:51:00 80133
82Konst,Frode Tyrving IL 22:52:00 139743
83Okkenhaug,Kjetil Verdal OK 22:53:00 132700
84Grammeltvedt,Erling NTNUI 22:54:00 92300
85Lima,Alf Johan Ganddal IL 22:55:00 136568
86Nielsen,Halvor Eid NTNUI 22:56:00 83152
87Haugberg,Simen Eivindson Nydalens SK 22:57:00 148156
88Enger,Øyvind NTNUI 22:58:00 160828
89Haug,Øystein Frol IL 22:59:00 78731
90Steiwer,Gaute Hallan Lillomarka OL 23:00:00 152464
91Sagberg,Torbjørn Tyrving IL 23:01:00 139661
92Ruttenborg,Vegard NTNUI 23:02:00 123600
93Rustad,Eirik Raumar OL 23:03:00 129688
94Nørbech,Jostein Tyrving IL 23:04:00 145648
95Karlsen,Kjell Arild Bækkelagets SK 23:05:00 127289
96Høye,Andreas Kristiansand OK 23:06:00 129579
97Deelstra,Olav Johannes NTNUI 23:07:00 79816
98Lucasen,Håvard Ås-UMB Orientering 23:08:00 160833
99Pettersen,Øystein Nydalens SK 23:09:00 98030
100Waaler Kaas,Carl Bækkelagets SK 23:10:00 152391
101Breitschädel,Felix NTNUI 23:11:00 134776
102Nordberg,Anders Vaajakosken Terä 23:12:00 152462
103Nilsen,Audun Bjerkreim Kristiansand OK 23:13:00 85008
104Soukup,Martin Grotle Bækkelagets SK 23:14:00 138659
105Wendler,Torben Raumar OL 23:15:00 123514
106Marston,Daniel Bækkelagets SK 23:16:00 95863
107Nybråten,Jim Øystein Tyrving IL 23:17:00 159517
108Lund,Øyvind Raumar OL 23:18:00 80595
109Juveli,Jonas Lillomarka OL 23:19:00 142305
110Bråten,Vetle Ruud Raumar OL 23:20:00 152606
111Ekeberg,Bjørn Tyrving IL 23:21:00 150406
112Helgerud,Øyvind Halden SK 23:22:00 144277
113R. Kahrs,Christian Fredrikstad SK 23:23:00 61947
114Fiskum,Espen NTNUI 23:24:00 143024
Startliste D21Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
117Lund-Johanssen,Helene Ås-UMB Orientering 22:25:00 79358
118Flågan,Maiken Kongsberg OL 22:27:00 159015
119Torpe,Guro NTNUI 22:29:00 80719
120Hovind,Anne Kamstrup Raumar OL 22:31:00 153833
121Isachsen,Marit Asker SK 22:33:00 129562
122Helgerud,Mari J. Kongsberg OL 22:35:00 96257
123Brochmann,Lone Eiker OL 22:37:00 153681
124Andersen,Karoline Asker SK 22:39:00 96182
125Gjessing,Ingvild Bækkelagets SK 22:41:00 94457
126Johansson,Emma NTNUI 22:43:00 129739
127Schjerve,Nikoline Ekeberg Ås-UMB Orientering 22:45:00 91699
128Götsch,Arntraut Bul-Tromsø IL i 22:47:00 127170
129Ingvaldsen,Elisabeth Kristiansand OK 22:49:00 150436
130Vilberg,Siri Lillomarka OL 22:51:00 161012
131Tollehaug,Inger Anita Lillehammer OK 22:53:00 138623
132Berteig,Julie Fossum IF 22:55:00 86375
133Lye,Tone Tyrving IL 22:57:00 111920
134Tiltnes,Ida Arnesen NTNUI 22:59:00 129512
135Palmer,Helen Wing OK 23:01:00 149011
136Holmström,Bodil NTNUI 23:03:00 158822
137Bagstevold,Heidi Østlid Bækkelagets SK 23:05:00 129450
138Nordbrøden,Hanna H. NTNUI 23:07:00 116543
139Gulliksen,Kine Bækkelagets SK 23:09:00 159016
140Rønning Sund,Gøril Frol IL 23:11:00 78798
141Arnevik,Irene Beate Øhrn Kristiansand OK 23:13:00 153551
142Bjørgul,Ida Halden SK 23:15:00 152390
143Steiwer,Kine Hallan Lillomarka OL 23:17:00 126660
144Ragvin,Nicole Nydalens SK 23:19:00 154255
145Hausken,Anne Margrethe Halden SK 23:21:00 152461
146Hokholt,Linn Lillomarka OL 23:23:00 119606
Startliste D17-18Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
150Styrvold,Marie Porsgrunn OL 21:37:00 98182
151Nordbye Nybø,Marie Konnerud IL 21:39:00 142814
152Viena,Aina Ringerike OL 21:41:00 62429
153Wibe,Åsta Frol IL 21:43:00 121000
154Grønlund,Kristine Ringerike OL 21:45:00 62430
155Rundhaug,Mathilde Mo OK 21:47:00 151171
156Kollerud,Siri Lillomarka OL 21:49:00 123571
157Jørgensen,Live Bredholt Sandefjord OK 21:51:00 92605
158Olaussen,Kamilla Fredrikstad SK 21:53:00 123599
159Ulvensøen,Marta Tønsberg og omegn OL 21:55:00 147824
160Vig,Astrid Bredde Sturla IF 21:57:00 158045
161Kvale,Tonje Granne Kolbotn & Skimt OL 21:59:00 152623
162Kjørsvik,Ingvild Bonden Kongsberg OL 22:01:00 110743
163Ruttenborg,Marthe Gjø-Vard OL 22:03:00 144100
164Bjørgum,Benedicte Hald Kristiansand OK 22:05:00 158633
165Fossøy,Aurora Lia IL 22:07:00 62220
166Dahl,Tonje Kvamme Ringerike OL 22:09:00 158542
167Høydal,Gunvor Hov Fossum IF 22:11:00 144663
168Berge,Marte Fallbakken Løten OL 22:13:00 160413
169Bredesen,Marianne Opsahl Fossum IF 22:15:00 123851
170Andreassen Moe,Jenny Ås-UMB Orientering 22:17:00 133218
171Fremstad,Runa Larvik OK 22:19:00 159035
172Ulvensøen,Anna Tønsberg og omegn OL 22:21:00 147827
173Granstedt,Gry Halden SK 22:23:00 39428
174Hjortland,Karianne Larvik OK 22:25:00 98183
175Kvakland,Jorunn Freidig SPK 22:27:00 97462
176Forseth,Eli Marita Trollelg OL 22:29:00 137398
177Bunæs Nilsen,Maren Eiker OL 22:31:00 147467
178Strand,Beate Måren OK 22:33:00 132907
179Gløersen,Marthe Tønsberg og omegn OL 22:35:00 149244
180Melby,Line Maria Haugen Raumar OL 22:37:00 157054
181Vassend,Guro Porsgrunn OL 22:39:00 147404
182Okkenhaug,Ingrid Verdal OK 22:41:00 143168
183Helgerud,Christin J. Kongsberg OL 22:43:00 133225
184Birkeland,Malena Asheim Halden SK 22:45:00 116474
185Kjemperud,Tine Elisa Ringerike OL 22:47:00 146605
186Eijsink,Malin Ås-UMB Orientering 22:49:00 129073
187Størmer,Julie Fossum IF 22:51:00 123591
188Berglia,Kristine Eiker OL 22:53:00 147466
189Bromander,Nikoline Fredrikstad SK 22:55:00 146514
Startliste H17-18Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
194Heir,Marius Fossum IF 21:35:00 117697
195Hovi,Sjur Skien OK 21:36:00 156972
196Thon,Lars Henrik Verde Sturla IF 21:37:00 89055
197Godager,Håkon Løten OL 21:38:00 160416
198Jakola,Petter Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering 21:39:00 118314
199Stenersen,Tormod Hovdenak Trollelg OL 21:40:00 86276
200Kalager,Harald Asker SK 21:41:00 97624
201Bjergaard,Anders Nydalens SK 21:42:00 123594
202Njåstein,Håkon Tyrving IL 21:43:00 160972
203Opheim,Adrian Måren OK 21:44:00 123575
204Øien,Kristian Trollelg OL 21:45:00 96479
205Skattum,Erlend Fossum IF 21:46:00 111423
206Vister,Anders Indre Østfold OK 21:47:00 144862
207Hegreberg,Håkon Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering 21:48:00 124731
208Sirum,Paul Frol IL 21:49:00 139549
209Schive,Thomas Moss OK 21:50:00 123603
210Drage,Mathias Kongsberg OL 21:51:00 139527
211Isachsen,Erlend Asker SK 21:52:00 123823
212Bæk,Sindre Løten OL 21:53:00 87109
213Torgersen,Sebastian Bækkelagets SK 21:54:00 63825
214Baardsgaard,Ove Trollelg OL 21:55:00 80084
215Gylver,Bård Engzelius Asker SK 21:56:00 132447
216Sæther,Brage Freidig SPK 21:57:00 160462
217Horne,Jørgen H Tyrving IL 21:58:00 160977
218Bujordet,Morten Kristiansand OK 21:59:00 160425
219Reistad,Petter Tyrving IL 22:00:00 121730
220Solli,Tobias Skien OK 22:01:00 123879
221Jensen,Stian Indre Østfold OK 22:02:00 145052
222Narum,Johannes Hamar OK 22:03:00 158400
223Røen,Oskar Varegg Fleridrett 22:04:00 129071
224Arnesen,Simen Jevne Hamar OK 22:05:00 165105
225Vestøl,Olav Vegårshei IL 22:06:00 134226
226Raastad,Fredrik Skien OK 22:07:00 136250
227Stenerud,Andreas Tønsberg og omegn OL 22:08:00 129197
228Emilsson,Anders Oppsal IF Orientering 22:09:00 154357
229Sandven,Sindre Kongsberg OL 22:10:00 132619
230Lundanes,Bjørn Emblem IL 22:11:00 97992
231Olsen,Asbjørn Løten OL 22:12:00 160417
232Lofthus,Dag Lillehammer OK 22:13:00 165100
233Haga,Magne Raumar OL 22:14:00 88631
234Pedersli,Trond Einar Moen Trollelg OL 22:15:00 160440
235Treekrem,Anders Ås-UMB Orientering 22:16:00 144602
236Raastad,Erlend Skien OK 22:17:00 138540
237Rønning,Martin Røyrhus Freidig SPK 22:18:00 130677
238Strande,Øyvind Ringerike OL 22:19:00 61057
239Selmer,Håkon Freidig SPK 22:20:00 142727
240Storsveen,Øystein Løten OL 22:21:00 141685
241Theisen,Rasmus R Mellembygd OL 22:22:00 124727
242Skantze,Lars Tyrving IL 22:23:00 118541
243Wästlund,Simen Kongsberg OL 22:24:00 124862
244Ahlbeck,Emil Fossum IF 22:25:00 127654
245Raa,Torjus Varegg Fleridrett 22:26:00 134061
246Nielsen,Simen Eid Nydalens SK 22:27:00 83083
247Trøen,Erik Lierbygda OL 22:28:00 134240
248Nilsen,Vegard Bjerkreim Lillehammer OK 22:29:00 165106
249Krogstadmo,Truls Wanvik Selbu OK 22:30:00 157727
250Wennemo,Åsmund Raumar OL 22:31:00 151136
251Andersen,Tord E. Eiker OL 22:32:00 116445
252Skogan,Jakob Kalvig Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering 22:33:00 156913
253Haga,Håvard Raumar OL 22:34:00 88629
254Melsom,Borger Fossum IF 22:35:00 151138
255Berglia,Severin Eiker OL 22:36:00 94139
256Fjeldstad,Jakob S Ringerike OL 22:37:00 134869
257Stenvik,Sigurd Byåsen IL 22:38:00 141116
258Rønning,Sindre Tynset IF 22:39:00 145310
259Olsen,Fredrik Nalum Larvik OK 22:40:00 114126
260Pedersen,Vegard Fiane Grane IK 22:41:00 152699
261Hoel,Johan Raumar OL 22:42:00 116401
262Nygårdseter,Bjørnar Smeland Vegårshei IL 22:43:00 153993
263Bjørnsen,Tord Express IL 22:44:00 85010
264Wie,Sigurd Oxaas Mo OK 22:45:00 123905
265Sørgård,Terje Byåsen IL 22:46:00 138544
266Øverås,Sondre Hunnes Sandefjord OK 22:47:00 132718
267Fiskum,Gustav Tyrving IL 22:48:00 155776
268Deisz,Sindre Ø. Varegg Fleridrett 22:49:00 137007
269Flågan,Sigurd Kongsberg OL 22:50:00 146548
270Madslien,Jørgen Nydalens SK 22:51:00 157150
271Bråten,Sondre Ruud Raumar OL 22:52:00 153834
272Kvisle,Ola Asker SK 22:53:00 129118
273Grønvold,Erlend Søbye Porsgrunn OL 22:54:00 147401
Startliste D19-20Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
277Haverstad,Maren Jansson Konnerud IL 21:38:00 152432
278Lima,Berit-Kristine Ganddal IL 21:40:00 129749
279Fjeldbo,Kristine Sandefjord OK 21:42:00 92387
280Baklid,Synne Konnerud IL 21:44:00 145285
281Gjesdal,Linn Kristine Varegg Fleridrett 21:46:00 154249
282Myhre,Ingjerd Kongsberg OL 21:48:00 148485
283Breen,Trine Raumar OL 21:50:00 151216
284Maurset,Silje Uhlen Ås-UMB Orientering 21:52:00 160743
285Westin,Kjersti Adéla Porsgrunn OL 21:54:00 149322
286Bjørgul,Ane Sofie Næss Halden SK 21:56:00 158223
287Baklid,Anette Konnerud IL 21:58:00 152434
288Knutsen,Maja Porsgrunn OL 22:00:00 145232
289Bjørgum,Anneke Hald Kristiansand OK 22:02:00 158634
290Wennemo,Oda Raumar OL 22:04:00 116517
291Rogne Halland,Gunhild Varegg Fleridrett 22:06:00 71775
292Bakken Rognstad,Audhild Lillehammer OK 22:08:00 83167
293Ivars,Daniela NTNUI 22:10:00 123598
294Jørgensen,Rannveig Frol IL 22:12:00 112782
295Haare,Therese Konnerud IL 22:14:00 154022
296Skoglund,Marit Rønning Byåsen IL 22:16:00 129418
297Tveterås,Susanne Nydalens SK 22:18:00 120713
298Mohagen Hansen,Maren Konnerud IL 22:20:00 150385
299Hem,Elin-Kristin Sandefjord OK 22:22:00 82166
300Narum,Marte Vallset/Stange OL 22:24:00 141644
301Kolstad,Guro Elisabeth Halden SK 22:26:00 127119
302Håversen,Marie Hammer Raumar OL 22:28:00 103739
303Borge Hovi,Ida Mari Porsgrunn OL 22:30:00 156878
Startliste H19-20Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
308Jelstad,Eirik S. Modum OL 21:40:00
309Solstad,Torkil Eide Tyrving IL 21:42:00 159534
310Sæther,Sindre Freidig SPK 21:44:00 160458
311Bergset,Isak Veten IL 21:46:00 156787
312Tikhonov,Gleb Kongsberg OL 21:48:00 158126
313Owren,Lars Berge Freidig SPK 21:50:00 160424
314Engebakken,Per Anders Nord-Østerdal OK 21:52:00 92145
315Gullord,Eskil Gjø-Vard OL 21:54:00 160360
316Aamodt,Simen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 21:56:00 142811
317Stensland Lillevold,Mathias Ås-UMB Orientering 21:58:00 123574
318Godager,Sindre Gjø-Vard OL 22:00:00 91457
319Aukrust Osmoen,Jon Nord-Østerdal OK 22:02:00 142773
320Rauan,Peder Larvik OK 22:04:00 114121
321Kinneberg,Eskil Raumar OL 22:06:00 152431
322Westergård,Håkon Varegg Fleridrett 22:08:00 119346
323Johnsen,Vegard Blomseth NTNUI 22:10:00 120989
324Olafsen,Simen Freidig SPK 22:12:00 132648
325Frøshaug,Svend Sondre Indre Østfold OK 22:14:00 111760
326Danielsen,Fredrik Tyrving IL 22:16:00 160981
327Vangstad,Andreas Kristiansand OK 22:18:00 158636
328Saue,Morten Tyrving IL 22:20:00 159508
329Lyngen,Carl Petter Frol IL 22:22:00 155829
330Vister,Martin Järla IF OK 22:24:00 156962
331Larssen Bakken,Brynjar Lillehammer OK 22:26:00 67421
332Hagtvedt,Eskil Flosta IL 22:28:00 112787
333Sandven,Håkon Fana IL 22:30:00 146537
334Ravnan,Sigurd Toten-Troll OL 22:32:00 128414
335Rønneberg,Vemund Konnerud IL 22:34:00 95272
336Olsen,Mathias Nalum Larvik OK 22:36:00 114856
337Bjørgul,Petter Halden SK 22:38:00 91166
338Oskarsson,Nicholas Lillomarka OL 22:40:00 157070
339Bjertnes,Terje Faugstad Konnerud IL 22:42:00 134845
340Indgaard,Jo Forseth Frol IL 22:44:00 141086
341Aashamar,Ola Bakke Flosta IL 22:46:00 114838
342Bakken,Sondre Lillomarka OL 22:48:00 123592
343Lindseth,Eivind Myklebust Konnerud IL 22:50:00 98666
344Sandvold,Sverre Turter Nydalens SK 22:52:00 123601
345Bendiktsen,Andreas Konnerud IL 22:54:00 99102
346Nordbrøden,Mats Järla IF OK 22:56:00 132080
347Mathisen,Hans Petter NTNUI 22:58:00 83134
348Skogstad,Yngve Frol IL 23:00:00 123908
349Damm,Martin Viking TIF 23:02:00 160716

15.04.11 10:25:23 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Emit