NYTTÅRSTRIMMEN 2009

Gjerpen IF/Herkules IF.

31.12.09

Resultatliste per klasse

K16 år |  K17-29 år |  K30-39 år |  K40-49 år |  K50-59 år |  K7074 | 
M16 år |  M17-29 år |  M30-39 år |  M40-49 år |  M50-59 år |  M60-64 år | 
M65 år |  M7074 |  M6569 |  M70 år |  TRIM | 

Resultatliste K16 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Thorsås,Frida URÆDD Friidrett 39:59 + 00:00
2Bøe,Katharina E Herkules Friidrett 43:06 + 03:07
3Ringsjø Tufte,Kristine Stathelle ski / Grenland ski 45:01 + 05:02
4Amundsen,Amalie Næss Stathelle ski / Grenland ski 45:10 + 05:11
5Bjørbæk,Rikke Melum 45:14 + 05:15
6Vassend,Tonje Grenland Ski 45:34 + 05:35
7Myrvang,Anette IL Hei/Team Grenland Ski 46:15 + 06:16
8Thorsen,Åsa Klakegg Siljan IL 49:08 + 09:09
9Kortner,Marie Heddan Siljan IL 49:33 + 09:34
10Roe,Hanna Elisabeth Grenland Sykkelklubb 49:52 + 09:53
11Fjeld,Mia Skilbred Siljan IL 51:53 + 11:54
12Stensrud,Anna Herkules 51:55 + 11:56
13Edwards,Emily Puls Skjærgården 51:58 + 11:59
14Kristensen,Signe Pors Håndball 52:16 + 12:17
14Klovning,Frida Pors Håndball 52:16 + 12:17
16Bertelsen,Emilie IL Hei/Team Grenland Ski 52:29 + 12:30
17Johansen,Synne Myklebust Brevik Seilforening 52:40 + 12:41
18Stormyr,Jenny Eidanger Fotball 54:02 + 14:03
19Hannsen,Vilde Grini Siljan IL 55:38 + 15:39
20Aasgrav Dalen,Helene Pors If 56:31 + 16:32
21Pedersen,Anna Berge Siljan IL 57:09 + 17:10
22Conradsen,Kari URÆDD 57:32 + 17:33
23Thon,Stine Eidanger Fotball 58:18 + 18:19
24Småge,Ingrid IF Storm 58:39 + 18:40
25Holm,Johanne Åslia Skilag 59:00 + 19:01
26Vale,Sandra Eidanger 59:38 + 19:39
27Bjørneboe,Silje Eidanger Fotball 59:39 + 19:40
28Svenni,Nora URÆDD 1:01:22 + 21:23
29Edwards,Celina Puls Skjærgården 1:01:42 + 21:43
30Slungaard,Karianne Varden 1:11:45 + 31:46
31Halvorsen,Camilla Pors If 1:20:01 + 40:02
DNSKb,Uyt Naturgass Grenland As
Resultatliste K17-29 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Aga Kildal,Ellen Herkules Friidrett 38:25 + 00:00
2Evje,Marte Skogen OSI friidrett 40:48 + 02:23
3Fillingsnes,Ida Herkules Friidrett 40:56 + 02:31
4Knutsen,Maja Kilebygda/grenland Ski 42:19 + 03:54
5Brox Kjeldby,Liv NOTEAM 42:32 + 04:07
6Danielsen,Marie Fornes NOTEAM 43:07 + 04:42
7Einungbrekke,Amanda J. Bufab 46:05 + 07:40
8Starteig,Stine Christel NOTEAM 46:21 + 07:56
9Olden,Åsne Elixia Porsgrunn 46:26 + 08:01
10Bjervamoen,Fredrik Storm If 47:48 + 09:23
11Johansen,Susanne Lauritzen Puls Skjærgården 48:19 + 09:54
12Skaprrud,Linda Skien nanbudo 49:39 + 11:14
13Riksfjord,Marie NOTEAM 53:25 + 15:00
13Innleggen,Åste privat 53:25 + 15:00
15Lie,Hege Astrid Tollnes Bk 56:19 + 17:54
16Isaksen,Christina NOTEAM 57:12 + 18:47
DNSNilsen,Carine Skien Fritidspark
DNSAasgrav,Linn Rikke Vegar's utvalgte
DNSHusseini,Maryam Fossum IF
DNSSkarprud,Linda Skien nanbudo
DNSHansen,Anne Kristin Varden
Resultatliste K30-39 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Tangen,Lene Langesund Sykkel Og Triathlon 38:02 + 00:00
2Mustad,Brita Cecilie Norcem BIL 38:24 + 00:22
3Heldal,Lill Heidi Elvenes Fossum IF 41:32 + 03:30
4Myhre,Guri Solbakken Grenland Politi 43:50 + 05:48
5Thorjussen,Linda Maria NOTEAM 45:34 + 07:32
6Berg,Lena Aarrestad Sykehuset Telemark 47:26 + 09:24
7Lundgren,Cathrine Mjølstad NOTEAM 48:20 + 10:18
7Rummenhof,Boge Skidar IF 48:20 + 10:18
9Wilhelmsen,Christina Helen NOTEAM 48:51 + 10:49
10Iversen,Berit Margrete Intersport Porsgrunn 49:06 + 11:04
11Nordbø,Tonje Varden 50:17 + 12:15
12Thon,Beate Eidanger Fotball 50:35 + 12:33
13Numme,Heidi NOTEAM 50:38 + 12:36
14Bjåland,Lise Lotte Varden 52:33 + 14:31
15Berg,Anette Varden 52:35 + 14:33
16Karlsen,Tina Puls Skjærgården 52:50 + 14:48
17Engebretsen,Tale Eidanger 52:52 + 14:50
18Ellingsen,Anne Sara Lie Jotron 52:56 + 14:54
19Øino Nilsen,Hilde Porgrunn Kommune 57:14 + 19:12
20Johansen,Kristin NOTEAM 57:21 + 19:19
21Sønsterød,Rita NOTEAM 57:23 + 19:21
22Brønnich,Tonje Intersport Porsgrunn 58:28 + 20:26
23Småge,Elisabeth TPIL 58:39 + 20:37
24Norendal,Audhild Gulsetringen åpne løpslag 59:54 + 21:52
25Wian,Anne Mari Jorkjend 1:01:22 + 23:20
26Fjellhøy,Anne-Lina Skidar IF 1:01:39 + 23:37
27Hansen,Mona Varden 1:03:39 + 25:37
28Frønes,Linda Therese Croftholmen Vgs 1:04:45 + 26:43
DNSGranstrøm,Ingunn Skagerak Energi
DNSGranstrøm,Camilla Skagerak Energi
DNSSolvang Lothe,Tone Gyro Gjerpen IF
DNSByrjall,Tonje Elixia Porsgrunn
Resultatliste K40-49 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Waatevik,Linda Sparebank1 Telemark 44:07 + 00:00
2Strand,Live Gulset IF 45:14 + 01:07
3Larsen,Liv Inger IF Ørn 47:28 + 03:21
4Stolpe,Gunnhild Varden 48:09 + 04:02
5Holt,Hilde NOTEAM 48:32 + 04:25
6Gule Andervik,Ranveig GREP Porsgrunn 50:13 + 06:06
7Vassend,Hilde Porsgrunn O-Lag 50:14 + 06:07
8Solvi,Jorunn Nordbø Yara 51:56 + 07:49
9Klakegg,Astrid Siljan IL 52:27 + 08:20
10Heiselberg,Ann Eidanger 52:50 + 08:43
11Andersen,Linda Varden 52:53 + 08:46
12Vinje,Reidun NOTEAM 53:18 + 09:11
13Aasoldsen,Bente Telemark distribusjon 53:31 + 09:24
14Lund,Mona Skagerak Energi 55:24 + 11:17
15Synstnes,Svanhild Gulset IF 56:03 + 11:56
16Presthus,Hilde NOTEAM 56:15 + 12:08
17Haukenes,Marianne Bakers as 56:23 + 12:16
18Gjelle,Ane Grenland Sykleklubb 56:26 + 12:19
19Hagerup,Marit NOTEAM 56:32 + 12:25
20Bertelsen,Turid Statoil 56:43 + 12:36
21Conradsen,Inger Sofie TPIL 57:33 + 13:26
22Dørum,Siri NOTEAM 1:02:11 + 18:04
23Kirste,Rita Storm 1:03:56 + 19:49
24Mølker,Helena NOTEAM 1:04:42 + 20:35
25Bråthen,Bente NOTEAM 1:07:29 + 23:22
DNSÅlgårdstad,Venche Brannteknikk Grenland AS
DNSSolesvik,Eva SJEF (Skarpenord Jogg- og Eksk
DNSSlettetveit,Marianne STABBURET
Resultatliste K50-59 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Brox Kjeldby,Toril NOTEAM 50:03 + 00:00
2Brynjulfsen,Gro NOTEAM 50:05 + 00:02
3Hovi,Grete B Skien OK 51:13 + 01:10
4Aas,Kerstin Petter Aas Maskin 53:34 + 03:31
5Erichsen,Hege NOTEAM 55:02 + 04:59
6Eikåsen,Liv Berith Skien Kommune 55:23 + 05:20
7Spangelo,Åse Hydro BIL 56:36 + 06:33
8Wighus,Liv Hilde NOTEAM 1:02:26 + 12:23
Resultatliste K7074Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Statle,Ingunn Skien Kommune 1:04:17 + 00:00
Resultatliste M16 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Vasdal,Edvard Herkules Friidrett 36:10 + 00:00
2Landsverk,Halvor Dagssøn IF Ørn/Team Grenland Ski 36:26 + 00:16
3Johannessen,Gunnar IF Ørn/Team Grenland Ski 37:41 + 01:31
4Strand,Jørgen Gulset If Ski/ Team Grenland S 37:43 + 01:33
5Hovi,Sjur Skien OK 37:56 + 01:46
6Pedersen,Bjørn Richard Tabernaklet Skien 38:17 + 02:07
7Høiås,Torodd Skonseng Grenland Sykleklubb 38:46 + 02:36
8Lundeberg,Tobias Urædd Fk 39:24 + 03:14
9Jørgensen,Kristian Pors 40:16 + 04:06
10Kirkhus,Anders Hei Fotball G16 40:17 + 04:07
11Sandelin,Adrian Hei Fotball G16 41:23 + 05:13
12Børresen,Thomas Gulset Ski 41:26 + 05:16
13Raastad,Erlend Skien OK 41:43 + 05:33
14Haugen,Jan Terje Fen Mekk Vekk 41:44 + 05:34
15Thalberg,Christian Hei Fotball G16 42:16 + 06:06
16Innleggen,Lasse Pors 43:37 + 07:27
17Gjærum,Jens Martin Hei Fotball G16 44:20 + 08:10
18Laurantsen,Martin Skien OK 44:35 + 08:25
19Jonsjord,Markus S. Gulset IF 45:12 + 09:02
20Soltvedt,Sigurd Hei Fotball G16 46:06 + 09:56
21B Jensen,Simen NOTEAM 46:14 + 10:04
22Bergan,Vegard Hei Fotball G16 46:38 + 10:28
23Knutsen,Christoffer Forsberg Tollnes Bk 47:02 + 10:52
24Johannessen,Lars IF Ørn 47:18 + 11:08
25Olsen,Kristoffer Robin Hei Fotball G16 48:01 + 11:51
26Karlsrud,Åsmund Hei Fotball G16 49:07 + 12:57
27W. Andersen,Odd-Tony Hei Fotball G16 49:14 + 13:04
28Kristiansen,Kristoffer NOTEAM 50:25 + 14:15
29Frisnes,Anders Eidanger 50:30 + 14:20
30Bjørneboe,Simen Eidanger Fotball 51:56 + 15:46
31Granstrøm,Erland Hei-Ski 52:22 + 16:12
32Granstrøm,Andreas Hei-Ski 52:49 + 16:39
33Røsaker,Endre Eikenes Herkules Friidrett 53:16 + 17:06
34Johansen,Kenneth Brevik Seilforening 54:37 + 18:27
35Vullum,Martin Tollnes 55:28 + 19:18
36Paulsen,Adrian Hei Fotball G16 55:59 + 19:49
37Hjartsjø,Tor Kristian Eidaner Fotball 56:00 + 19:50
38Thon,Simen Eidanger Fotball 56:20 + 20:10
39Kirste,Herman Storm 56:33 + 20:23
40Riis,Espen IF Ørn 57:11 + 21:01
41Roe,Henrik Neri Grenland Sykkelklubb 57:34 + 21:24
42Isaksen,Simen Hei Fotball 58:30 + 22:20
43Wallestad,Jesper Skretvedt Eidanger 1:02:52 + 26:42
44Bjørgås,Lars G Eidanger 1:05:27 + 29:17
45Borlaug,Hans Josef Eidanger Fotball 1:05:30 + 29:20
DNSJuvland,Andre Herkules Friidrett
DNSJensen,Eirik Solvang Gjerpen IF
DNSFosse Halvorsen,Jesper IL Hei
DNSBarland Jensen,Simen Intersport Porsgrunn
DNSSlette,Andreas Gulset IF
DNSMyhra,Håvard Gulset IF
DNSFuruheim,Ole Kristian privat
Resultatliste M17-29 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Gramstad,Eirik OSI friidrett 30:13 + 00:00
2Nordtveit,Audun URÆDD Friidrett 31:22 + 01:09
3Semb,Knut-Harald Herkules Friidrett 32:49 + 02:36
4Bøen,Christian Wiig Kck/ironcowboys 33:32 + 03:19
5Strande,Ola Doksrød Gjerpen IF/Team Grenland Ski 33:58 + 03:45
6Lie,Tobias Ntnui 34:14 + 04:01
7Mandt,Fredrik Herkules Friidrett 34:56 + 04:43
8N Hansen,Mats NOTEAM 34:59 + 04:46
9Therkelsen,Marius Team P-O2 35:13 + 05:00
10Gunnulfsen,Mikael IL Hei/Team Grenland Ski 35:24 + 05:11
11Kortner,Jens Nikolai Herkules Friidrett 35:46 + 05:33
12Jonsjord,Didrik S. Gulset IF 35:58 + 05:45
13Thune Lunde,Sondre Gjerpen IF 36:06 + 05:53
14Kvalstad,Ole Sondre Team Kvalstad 36:13 + 06:00
15Gurholt,Vemund Siljan IL 36:23 + 06:10
16Berg,Vegard Herkules 36:24 + 06:11
17Bertelsen,Håvard IL Hei/Team Grenland Ski 37:11 + 06:58
18Næs,Fredrik Thorsell Gjerpen Flyers 37:36 + 07:23
19Hals,Sondre Oddershede privat 37:47 + 07:34
20Midtgarden,Eivind Aasrum Il Hei/grenland Ski 37:57 + 07:44
21Bakke,Christian Urædd/grenland Ski 37:59 + 07:46
22Semb,Geir Herkules Friidrett 38:41 + 08:28
23Bjormyr,Tobias Herkules Friidrett 39:27 + 09:14
24Ragnum,Harald Bull NOTEAM 39:40 + 09:27
25Skårdal,Vegard Kilebygda IL 39:48 + 09:35
26Fjeld,Birk Eirik Skarphedin 39:55 + 09:42
27Berg,André Skare Peace-Team 40:24 + 10:11
28Haugen,Svein Gunnar BIS Production Partner 40:28 + 10:15
29Elvenes,Kai David Herkules 40:56 + 10:43
30Askjer,Kjetil Dè Elk 41:01 + 10:48
31Fjeld,Eirik NOTEAM 41:02 + 10:49
32Bakke,William Brevik Seilforening 41:19 + 11:06
33Johansen,Lars Myklebust Brevik Seilforening 41:26 + 11:13
34Nord,Per Ntnui 41:41 + 11:28
35Østenå,Eirik Tollnes 41:45 + 11:32
36Lønne,Fredrik Porgrunn Kommune 41:48 + 11:35
37Fnager,Tomas NOTEAM 42:03 + 11:50
38Andersen,Espen S Race It/gsk 42:06 + 11:53
39Kittilsen,Eivind Gsk 42:35 + 12:22
40Tangerås,Marius NOTEAM 42:37 + 12:24
41Waage,Erik Tollnes 42:44 + 12:31
41Wiig,Martin Sarpsborg 42:44 + 12:31
43Dalane,Knut Erik Nih 42:46 + 12:33
44Jarstein,Rune Rogers Klubb 42:55 + 12:42
45Johansen,Jonas Urban A/s 42:57 + 12:44
45Supphellen,Sondre Waatevik URÆDD 42:57 + 12:44
47Waatevik,Jonathan Supphellen Eidanger 43:03 + 12:50
48Aronsen,Aleksander Kvist Porsgrunn Taekwondo Klubb 43:05 + 12:52
49Askjer,Jørgen Dè Elk 43:31 + 13:18
50Thorsås,Herman Fullrulle 43:44 + 13:31
51Lindstrøm,Øyvind Gamle Helter 43:48 + 13:35
52Eliassen,Anders Eidanger 44:46 + 14:33
53Skårdal,Jørgen Vold If 44:54 + 14:41
54Grendal,Ola Gjønnes Herkules Friidrett 45:37 + 15:24
55Illøkken Pedersen,Robert Troll 45:58 + 15:45
56Bjørbæk,Are Melum 46:00 + 15:47
57Frantzen Rønningen,Micael ByPost 46:04 + 15:51
58Broby Follaug,Vegard privat 46:06 + 15:53
59Randulff,Joakim Gorm NOTEAM 46:20 + 16:07
60Thorjussen,Anders NOTEAM 46:26 + 16:13
61Nicolaisen,Anders Intersport Porsgrunn 46:31 + 16:18
62Øye,Lars Kristian Team Sondre 46:35 + 16:22
63Nordbø,Andre Ingen 47:11 + 16:58
64Lykseth,Magnus Varden 47:47 + 17:34
65Kittilsen,Lars Bamble If 48:08 + 17:55
66Eriksen,Sondre NOTEAM 48:25 + 18:12
67Strandgård,Åsmund B. Ntnui 48:37 + 18:24
68Seierdalen Anbjørnsen,Marius Team Untouchables 48:58 + 18:45
69Enge,Markus Peace-Team 50:17 + 20:04
70Enge,Jonas Peace-Team 50:46 + 20:33
71Dyrhoff,Svein Christian Tangen Il 51:07 + 20:54
72Geldi,Ahmet For Seon 51:46 + 21:33
73Isaksen,Martin NOTEAM 51:54 + 21:41
74Nilsen,Trond Riis Varden 52:33 + 22:20
75Larsen,Daniel Borgestad 52:53 + 22:40
76Nilsen,Geir Borgar 100- 53:10 + 22:57
77Rudshavn,Odd-Gunnar For Seon 53:14 + 23:01
78Aalttvedt,Christoffer Forsberg Forsvaret 54:01 + 23:48
79Tangerås,Christer NOTEAM 54:06 + 23:53
80Lovik,Daniel Steven Usa 55:45 + 25:32
81Wenaas,Sondre Team Sondre 56:09 + 25:56
82Eek,Stian NOTEAM 57:55 + 27:42
83Rød,John Christian Asfalt er no herk 1:01:07 + 30:54
DNSLundstrøm,Eivind Sannidal IL
DNSRogn,Preben Stathelle Fotball
DNSÅby,Tommy Stathelle Fotball
DNSG. Lundstrøm,Knut Terje Langesund Triathlonklubb
DNSVasdal,Gustav Herkules Friidrett
DNSKiste,Andreas Siljan Trim
DNSLundstrøm,Torgeir Sannidal IL
DNSWinther,Matias Drammen Brannvesen IKS
DNSTolnes,Lars Intersport Porsgrunn
DNSSveinungsen,Frode ABB
DNSMikov,Peter Team Untouchables
DNSSolberg,Aasmund Skidar IF
DNSRøsholt,Åsmund Varden
Resultatliste M30-39 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Sørum,Kjetil Stavern Sport 33:43 + 00:00
2Mustad,Per-Gunnar Langesund Triatlon 33:53 + 00:10
3Winther,Magnus IF Storm 35:52 + 02:09
4Melby,Frode Herkules 36:21 + 02:38
5Piil,Erlend Iron Cowboys 36:41 + 02:58
6Aarup,Peter Herkules 37:02 + 03:19
7Melby,Vegar Herkules 37:19 + 03:36
8Øvsterud,Tommy IL SK ade 37:27 + 03:44
9Tolo,Anton TPIL 38:00 + 04:17
10Hansen Kåsa,Erik Herkules Friidrett 38:05 + 04:22
11Callaerts,Sven Grenland Sykleklubb 38:16 + 04:33
12Haugstoga,Marius Friskus 38:17 + 04:34
13Granum,Eirik Coca Cola 39:16 + 05:33
14Andersen,Thomas Grenland Sykleklubb 39:22 + 05:39
15Elseth,Geir Statoil 40:18 + 06:35
16Lund,Per Øystein Telemark Politi 40:21 + 06:38
17Lunde,Eirik Statoil 40:26 + 06:43
18Immerstein,Tom Gsk/ironcowboys 40:51 + 07:08
19Anderson,Vidar KF-Skien 40:53 + 07:10
20Voje,Stig Jaran Norcem BIL 41:50 + 08:07
21Kolle,Stig Ulefossveien mosjonistlag 42:07 + 08:24
22Tveten,Stian Gsk 42:22 + 08:39
23Elvenes,Ben Roger Herkules 42:38 + 08:55
24Dale,Marius TPIL 42:52 + 09:09
25Olsen,Rune Venstøp Skole 42:53 + 09:10
26Malme,Tarjei N. Gulset IF 42:56 + 09:13
27Nilsen,Anders Riis Intersport Porsgrunn 42:57 + 09:14
28Lund Eriksen,Lasse Dnb Nor 42:58 + 09:15
29Steinhaug,Øyvind Melum 42:59 + 09:16
30Nilsen,Erik Borgar NOTEAM 43:32 + 09:49
31Karlsen,Stig Are Grenland Sykleklubb 43:35 + 09:52
32Anderson,Martin Lørenskog B 72 43:59 + 10:16
33Bjørntvedt,Inge NOTEAM 44:14 + 10:31
34Lunde,Espen IL SK ade 44:23 + 10:40
35Kverndalen,Kristian Solum Terrengsykkelklubb 45:37 + 11:54
36Beichmann,Christian Team Beichmann Jr. 45:57 + 12:14
37Årmot,Gisle Skagerak Energi 46:12 + 12:29
38Magnussen,Pål Aa Urædd Håndball 46:47 + 13:04
39Edwards,Pål Coop Vestfold Og Telemark 47:36 + 13:53
40Billington,Andreas ABB 47:50 + 14:07
40Landsverk,Henrik ABB 47:50 + 14:07
42Nord,Karl Petter NOTEAM 48:02 + 14:19
43Baun,Marius S Porsgrunn 48:09 + 14:26
44Strøm,Fredrik Telemarksavisa 48:32 + 14:49
45Haukenes,Jens Henning Meny Myren 49:06 + 15:23
46Hansen,Knut Erik Ingen 49:36 + 15:53
47Bakkerud,Odd Werner SUNNIKROPPENSVETTIPANNA 50:21 + 16:38
48Nordahl,Fredrik Varden 50:29 + 16:46
49Finden,Allan Bouvet Bil 50:31 + 16:48
50Frisnes,Ivar Eidanger 50:40 + 16:57
51Svendsen,Robin Andreas NOTEAM 50:44 + 17:01
52Øverbø,Claus privat 51:15 + 17:32
53Bjellås,Petter Gulsetringen åpne løpslag 51:37 + 17:54
54Seker,Aziz Gaveinteriør 51:45 + 18:02
55Isaksen,Tor Jøran BIS Production Partner 51:55 + 18:12
56Moen,Vegard Sykehuset i Telemark 52:08 + 18:25
57Kjølseth,Anders Aker porsgrunn 52:17 + 18:34
58Olsen,Frode Stein Skole Il 53:17 + 19:34
59Hanssen,Kenneth Hei Fotball 53:46 + 20:03
60Nordby,Tommy Varden 54:36 + 20:53
61Ekholt,Kristian Croftholmen Vgs 55:28 + 21:45
62Eikland,Terje Hip BILYara 56:08 + 22:25
63Hanssen,Finn Arne Dahl Telemark messingkvintett 56:09 + 22:26
64Thon,Christian Eidanger Fotball 58:18 + 24:35
65Johansen,Tom Stian For Konge Og Fedreland 58:30 + 24:47
66Ellingsen,Lars Langesund Triathlonklubb 58:34 + 24:51
67Wallestad,Truls Porsgrunn Vgs 1:02:53 + 29:10
68Dørre,Stian Hei Fotball 1:15:48 + 42:05
DNSMelby,Frode Herkules Friidrett
DNSKulbeck,Sven Håkon Gulset IF
DNSKvernes,Vidar Gjerpen IF
DNSSvendby,Stian YIT Building Systems
DNSMelby,Vegar Herkules Friidrett
DNSRishovd,Andreas Intersport Porsgrunn
DNSGjølmesli,Sten W. Asfalt er no herk
DNSHøgman,Glenn Gulset IF
DNSNordskog,Stian Kilebygda IL
DNSKnudsen,Kenneth 100-
DNSIslann,Øystein YIT Building Systems
DNSGjærum,Jens Tore Grenland Sykleklubb
DNSHalvorsen,Per M IL Hei
DNSHøvås,Rune Varden
DNSHauge,Eivind Varden
Resultatliste M40-49 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Johnsen,Gisle Pedalsmurfene Sykleklubb Bambl 35:55 + 00:00
2Slette,Magne EFD 36:18 + 00:23
3Bakke,Terje Grenland Ski 36:22 + 00:27
4Einungbrekke,Willy Jensen Bufab 36:35 + 00:40
5Berge,Vidar Skagerak Energi Bil 36:42 + 00:47
6Dønnestad,Harald Skien Kommune 36:51 + 00:56
7Borgeraas,Dag Erik Herkules Friidrett 37:03 + 01:08
8Olsen,Ånund Grenland Sykleklubb 39:14 + 03:19
9Isaksen,Pål Aslak IF Storm 39:26 + 03:31
9Lia,Bjørnar Pors 39:26 + 03:31
11De Kluyver,Adwin Intersport Porsgrunn 39:27 + 03:32
12Åsheim,Øystein Iron Cowboys 39:56 + 04:01
13Kolstad,Ole R Abb Kraft 40:04 + 04:09
14Kise,Lars Varden 40:10 + 04:15
15Ulleland,Tore IF Ørn 40:35 + 04:40
16Gåserud,Terje Hip-Bil 40:36 + 04:41
17Strand,Hans Jørgen Gsk 40:38 + 04:43
17Byberg,Runar Storm If 40:38 + 04:43
19Narmoe,Odd R. Sbv 40:44 + 04:49
20Øyen,Tom Intersport Porsgrunn 41:42 + 05:47
21Strøm,Geir Pedalsmurfene 41:55 + 06:00
22Gullesen,Otto Storm 42:00 + 06:05
23Humlegård,Erik NOTEAM 42:09 + 06:14
24Hynne,Knut Gjerpen 42:16 + 06:21
25Gulseth,Tor Isak IF Storm 42:17 + 06:22
26Lekman,Kai Grenland Sykleklubb 42:18 + 06:23
27Bjaadal,Stig IF Ørn 42:21 + 06:26
28Johansen,Frode Brevik Seilforening 42:40 + 06:45
29Rakkestad,Kåre-Jan Gjerpen IF 43:05 + 07:10
30Supphellen,Arvid Statoil 43:25 + 07:30
31Halvorsen,Frode Langesund Triathlonklubb 43:49 + 07:54
32Knutsen,Jørn Andre Tollnes Bk 43:55 + 08:00
33Hals,Petter NOTEAM 44:05 + 08:10
34Furu,Eirik Skotfoss Fotball 44:17 + 08:22
35Nergård,Kai Fen Mekk Vekk 44:22 + 08:27
36Ellingsen,Eirik Pedalsmurfene 44:27 + 08:32
37Fliid,Brede Ekeberg Kragerø Ski 44:29 + 08:34
38Ellingsen,Geir Yngve Jotron 44:35 + 08:40
39Myhra,Håkon Helgerud AT Skog BIL 44:38 + 08:43
40Aas,Tor Erik Jorkjend 45:05 + 09:10
41Schjøt,Trond Grenland Sykkelklubb 45:06 + 09:11
42Pedersen,Tommy Troll 45:09 + 09:14
43Ellefsen,Stian Gsk/yit 45:14 + 09:19
44Aaltvedt,Egil IF Ørn 45:32 + 09:37
45Pedersen,Bård Erik Ernst & Young 45:36 + 09:41
46Storkås,Annfinn TPIL 45:40 + 09:45
47Braaten,Jostein BIS Production Partner 45:49 + 09:54
48Nordgreen,Erik Lillegården Kompetansesenter 46:12 + 10:17
49Kristiansen,Herbjørn Langesund Fisk A/s 46:26 + 10:31
50Berge,Terje Siljan Mc-Klubb 46:27 + 10:32
51Gullesen,Vidar Skien Brann- og Feievesen 46:52 + 10:57
52Isaksen,Øystein ByPost 46:55 + 11:00
53Traaholt,Jan Erik Statoil 47:09 + 11:14
54Hagerup,Yngve Gsk 47:26 + 11:31
55Dæhli,Olav Eget IL 47:34 + 11:39
56Vasdal,Knut Erik Gjerpen IF 47:46 + 11:51
57Nilsen,Bjørn Brevik Seilforening 47:51 + 11:56
58Thomassen,Åge Grenland Sykleklubb 48:12 + 12:17
59Aasoldsen,Geir Telemark distribusjon 48:28 + 12:33
60Hansen,Svein Gsk/ Hip-Bil 48:39 + 12:44
60Vindheim,Andre Grenland Betongsaging 48:39 + 12:44
62Volhovd,Richard Skagerak Energi Bil 48:41 + 12:46
63Myhra,Nils-Ragnar Gulset IF 49:01 + 13:06
64Knapskog,Eirik Herkules 49:21 + 13:26
65Brekke,Hans Chr. Vela 49:27 + 13:32
66Schuller,Tomm privat 49:32 + 13:37
67Sælør,Per PS Lyd 49:39 + 13:44
68Isaksen,Gunnar Casino Kiosk 49:55 + 14:00
69Eriksen,Jarle NOTEAM 50:07 + 14:12
70Bjervamoen,Jon Olav Storm If 50:09 + 14:14
71Liland,Kristian Varden 50:13 + 14:18
72Selmer,John Øyvind Mush 50:27 + 14:32
73Engh,Roger IF ODD 50:34 + 14:39
74Møane,Jørn Hei IL 50:37 + 14:42
75Kristiansen,Dag Arne NOTEAM 50:40 + 14:45
75Sjøsåsen,Gjermund Eidanger 50:40 + 14:45
77Strand Pedersen,Petter Tangen Il 51:14 + 15:19
78Liebezeit,Jørn Dialog Partner 51:42 + 15:47
79Gjøærum,Jostein Telemark Turbil A/s 51:53 + 15:58
80Stensrud,Tollef Storm 51:55 + 16:00
81Granstrøm,Roar Hei Ski 52:49 + 16:54
82Jenssen,Dag NOTEAM 52:51 + 16:56
83Kristensen,Pål Nkuts 54:49 + 18:54
84Hagen,Odd Magne Itum Grenland A/s 54:57 + 19:02
85Tangerås,Rune NOTEAM 55:40 + 19:45
86Holtan,Kjell Siljan IL 56:50 + 20:55
87Hagøy,Rune Pors If 58:21 + 22:26
88Bjørneboe,Sten Eidanger Fotball 59:39 + 23:44
89Sørensen,Bjørn Hei Fotball 59:53 + 23:58
90Isaksen,Morten NOTEAM 1:00:03 + 24:08
91Evjen,Harald Grenland Sykleklubb 1:01:19 + 25:24
92Christiansen,Christian Jorkjend 1:01:23 + 25:28
93Bjørgås,Arne Eidanger 1:05:26 + 29:31
94Nyheim,Kjell Arne ByPost 1:05:32 + 29:37
95Slungaard,Per Varden 1:11:45 + 35:50
DNSHelgetveit,Pål Herkules Friidrett
DNSHalvorsen,Helge M IL Hei
DNSBjaarstad,Ronny Yara
DNSKikut,Morten Herkules Friidrett
DNSMo,Øistein Gulset IF
DNSNilsen,Lars Arvid Oslofjord triathlon
DNSHus,Kjell Gunnar Jorkjend
DNSBerge,Terje Siljan MC klubb
Resultatliste M50-59 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Vale,Trond Abb Skien 38:06 + 00:00
2Bøen,Brynjulf Gsk/hip-Bil 39:19 + 01:13
3Simonsen,Gudmund Herkules Friidrett 40:06 + 02:00
4Ask,Anders Tollernes Il 40:51 + 02:45
5Bjørbæk,Reidar NOTEAM 41:23 + 03:17
6Skarpeteig,Birger NOTEAM 42:42 + 04:36
7Hauge,Per Grenland Golfklubb 42:46 + 04:40
8Sertkaya,Murath Lyche IL 42:48 + 04:42
9Thorsberg,Helge Hip 45:02 + 06:56
9Stadskleiv,Odd Kåre Grenland Sykleklubb 45:02 + 06:56
11Aas,Petter Petter Aas Maskin 45:21 + 07:15
12Hansen,Terje Pogrunn Kommune 45:32 + 07:26
13Kjeldby,Bjørn NOTEAM 45:44 + 07:38
14Dolva,Sven Erik Full Rulle 45:51 + 07:45
15Slettholt,Asbjørn Siljan Mc-Klubb 46:37 + 08:31
16Roland,Helge BIS Production Partner 46:39 + 08:33
17Fredriksen,Helge Politiet 46:44 + 08:38
18Flåten,Gunnar Bionor BIL 47:05 + 08:59
19Nygaard,Olav Skagerak Energi 47:40 + 09:34
20Kaland,Arvid Ingen 47:58 + 09:52
21Elllefsen,Petter Grenland Sykleklubb 48:28 + 10:22
22Liebe,Guttorm Skien Brann- og Feievesen 48:35 + 10:29
23Heitmann,Tor Mil 48:39 + 10:33
24Lekven,Werner Varden 48:46 + 10:40
25Løvseth,Knut Grenland Sykleklubb 49:10 + 11:04
26Strandgård,Jon Skien Kommune 49:40 + 11:34
27Hvidsten,Inger Lise Tvittingbarna 49:42 + 11:36
28Bergstrøm,Rolf Abb Skien 49:52 + 11:46
29Hansen,Kjell Roger Varden 50:34 + 12:28
30Evenstad,Trond Gulset IF 50:43 + 12:37
31Hartvigsen,Rune Wedik Sykehuset i Telemark 51:38 + 13:32
32Møane,Gunnar Skagerak Energi 52:08 + 14:02
33Skogby,Torstein Coop Vestfold Og Telemark 52:40 + 14:34
34Andersen,Terje Varden 52:51 + 14:45
35Kamperhaug,Morten Yara 53:22 + 15:16
36Lonar,Knut Varden 53:32 + 15:26
37Lehn,Reidar Tvittingbarna 54:38 + 16:32
38Marcussen,Jan NOTEAM 55:55 + 17:49
39Haugen,Hallvard Ineos 57:02 + 18:56
40Skeie,Nils-Olav SJEF (Skarpenord Jogg- og Eksk 58:03 + 19:57
41Berget,Ole Gunnar Langesund If 1:13:12 + 35:06
DNSFadnes,Ola Skien Kommune
Resultatliste M60-64 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Jørgensen,Åge Full Rulle 40:50 + 00:00
2Kortner,Trygve Hip-Bil 43:08 + 02:18
3Strand,Sveinung Heiberg Seljord IL 43:25 + 02:35
4Jensen,Walter Hydro Bedrifts Il 44:06 + 03:16
5Ringsevjen,Arne Steen Ulefoss Sportsforening 46:41 + 05:51
6Hansen,Nils Petter NOTEAM 48:25 + 07:35
7Angelsen,Odd Norcem BIL 48:45 + 07:55
8Sundsdal,Kjell Audun Melum IL 50:06 + 09:16
9Hanøy,Jostein Intersport Porsgrunn 51:25 + 10:35
10Remme,Atle Posgrunn OL 52:58 + 12:08
11Vierdal,Arne Full Rulle 53:36 + 12:46
12Viflot,Udmund Saugbrugs Bil 53:57 + 13:07
13Gulbrandsen,Per Paaske Telemark Bil 55:00 + 14:10
14Rummelhof,Jan O. Troll 58:18 + 17:28
DNSJensen,Walter Hip-Bil
Resultatliste M65 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Gurholt,Torbjørn Gjerpen IF 46:28 + 00:00
2Meen,Olav Langesund Trim 46:39 + 00:11
3Gule,Oddvar Hip-Bil 50:38 + 04:10
4Johnsen,Kjell Diplom-Is 51:18 + 04:50
5Søyland,Leif Telemark Fylkeskommune BIL 55:22 + 08:54
DNSHauge,Magnar O. Varden
DNSSolvang,Harald Drangedal IL
Resultatliste M7074Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Hafskjold,Kåre Kviteseid Il 55:13 + 00:00
Resultatliste M6569Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Pedersen,Ivar Herkules 51:54 + 00:00
2Lunde,Jan Erik Porsgrunn Kommune 1:07:14 + 15:20
Resultatliste M70 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Andersen,Jan Porsgrunn 51:34 + 00:00
DNSStoltenberg-Hansson,Erik Norcem BIL
Resultatliste TRIMReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
NCAgnl,i,Elsiabeth Aktiv Grenland Fullført
NCAndersen,Harald Berg Statoil Fullført
NCAndersen,Wenche Haugland NOTEAM Fullført
NCArstein,Per Pbbl Fullført
NCAuensen,Harald Soil Fullført
NCAuensen,Siv Stathelle/ Soil Fullført
NCAustad,Kjell Inge Skien Svømmeklubb Fullført
NCAustad,Monica Skien Svømmeklubb Fullført
NCBakstad,Ingrid Team Kaalstad Fullført
NCBerg,Aina NOTEAM Fullført
NCBerge,Jane Varden Fullført
NCBerås,Unni Intersport Porsgrunn Fullført
NCBjervamoen,Kristin Storm If Fullført
NCBlichfeldt,Anne NOTEAM Fullført
NCBrekka,Charlotte NOTEAM Fullført
NCBrekka,Jens Gunnar NOTEAM Fullført
NCBrekka,Thomas NOTEAM Fullført
NCBrekka,Anette NOTEAM Fullført
NCBrisereid,Einar Odd Ballklubb Fullført
NCBrisereid,Karin Sthf Skien Fullført
NCBraaten,Kjersti NOTEAM Fullført
NCBråthen,Aud Porsgrunn Kommune Fullført
NCBråthen,Bjørn Expert Fullført
NCBråthen,Jostein Varden Fullført
NCBøe,Jorid Sanni IL Fullført
DNSBøe,Jorid Sanni IL
NCChristensen,Jon IF Storm Fullført
NCDahl,Ellen Frednesprinsessene Fullført
NCDalene,Anne Lene NOTEAM Fullført
NCDeilhaug,Arvid NOTEAM Fullført
NCEie,Tonje Katrine Melum IL Fullført
NCEspelid,Roger NOTEAM Fullført
NCF Dale,Mette Herkules Friidrett Fullført
NCFinne,Guri NOTEAM Fullført
NCFjeldavlie,Turid Margrethe Torv NOTEAM Fullført
NCFjellet,Nina Skotfoss If Fullført
NCFliid,Hilde Ekeberg NOTEAM Fullført
NCFliid,Kristian Ekeberg NOTEAM Fullført
NCFliid,Martin NOTEAM Fullført
NCFliid,Stian NOTEAM Fullført
NCFredin,Bethina Staulen Gulset IF Fullført
NCGjerseth,Johnny NOTEAM Fullført
NCGjøsæter,Heidi NOTEAM Fullført
NCGoa,Nina NOTEAM Fullført
NCGrimsgaard,Espen Varden Fullført
NCGrimsgaard,Jonathan Varden Fullført
NCGrimsgård,Terje Full Rulle Fullført
NCGrinilia,Rine Åfoss-jentene Fullført
NCGrønstad,Kjetil NOTEAM Fullført
NCGulbrandsen,Thor Herre If Fullført
NCGulbrandsen,Åse NOTEAM Fullført
NCGulliksen,Tom Varden Fullført
NCGundersen,May Lisbeth Edb Fullført
NCGundersen,Tor Arvid Eget IL Fullført
NCHalvorsen,Anne NOTEAM Fullført
NCHalvorsen,Bodil NOTEAM Fullført
NCHansen,Anne Karin Varden Fullført
NCHolt,Malene Kjær Siljan IL Fullført
NCHolt,Nils Petter Siljan IL Fullført
NCHovland,Ståle N.h.k Fullført
NCHushagen,Roar Ta Fullført
NCHøgberg,Svein Helge Gjerpen IF Fullført
NCHøyem,Elise Sthf Fullført
NCJ Saglia,Sissel Sykehuset Telemark Fullført
NCJacobsen,Bjørn Rino Gpv Components As Fullført
NCJacobsen,Nina NOTEAM Fullført
NCJansen,Elisabeth Skagerak Bil Fullført
NCJensen,Benedikte Herkules Fullført
NCJohannessen,Gry Varden Fullført
NCJohansen,Gerel Reidun A.w.johansen A/s Fullført
NCJohansen,Gunn Herre Fullført
NCJohansen,Helge NOTEAM Fullført
NCJohansen,Jon Fredrik A.w.johansen A/s Fullført
NCJohansen,Vera NOTEAM Fullført
NCJonassen,Arvid Herkules Fullført
NCJuve-Andresen,Ann-Helen NOTEAM Fullført
NCJuve-Andresen,Gro Klyve Skole Fullført
NCKarlsrud,Kjell Eidanger Fullført
NCKarlsrud,Trym Eidanger Fullført
NCKjellnes,Birger NOTEAM Fullført
NCKristoffersen,Bjørn Eget IL Fullført
NCKristoffersen,Sabiene NOTEAM Fullført
NCKvalstad,Hallgeir Team Kvalstad Fullført
NCKaalstad,Eva Team Kaalstad Fullført
NCKaalstad,Hallgeir Team Kaalstad Fullført
NCKåsa,Bente Intersport Porsgrunn Fullført
NCLangli,Tormod Skogmo Vgs Fullført
NCLarsen,Alf Eugen 100kg+ Fullført
NCLarsen,Gry Helene Alm NOTEAM Fullført
NCLarsen,June Rita NOTEAM Fullført
NCLekman,Heidi Bamble Kommune BIL Fullført
NCLid,Ottar Ulefoss Jernverk Fullført
NCLimi,Reinor Eget IL Fullført
NCLunde Karlsrud,Mads Eidanger Fullført
NCLundegaard,Wenche NOTEAM Fullført
NCLunde,Jan Erik Porgrunn Kommune Fullført
NCLunden,Katrine Åfoss-jentene Fullført
NCLund,Mette 100- Fullført
NCLund,Mona 100- Fullført
NCLykseth,Magnus Siljan Trim Fullført
NCLærum,Jørn Herre Fullført
NCMagnussen,Grethe Espelid NOTEAM Fullført
NCMagnussen,Lisbeth Aa Intersport Porsgrunn Fullført
NCMagnussen,Per Kristen Statoil Fullført
NCMagnussen,Ragnar Hpi Fullført
NCMagnussen,Åse Anita Rec Fullført
NCMeløy,Marit Bamble Kommune BIL Fullført
NCMogen,Paul Morten ABB Fullført
NCNilsen,Brith Telemark Fylkeskommune Fullført
NCNilsen,Jan Gunnar Bis Fullført
NCNordang,Ingar Eget IL Fullført
NCNæss Johnsen,Arne Bio Tek Fullført
NCOlsen,Marit Husmor Fullført
NCPaulsen,John Intersport Porsgrunn Fullført
NCRasmussen,Amanda Gulset IF Fullført
NCRingdahl,Jan Varden Fullført
NCRingdahl,Julian Varden Fullført
NCRingdahl,Simen Varden Fullført
NCRoang,Geir Varden Fullført
NCRoe,Tone Marie Grenland Sykkelklubb Fullført
NCSchanke,Eli NOTEAM Fullført
NCSchanke,Torild Hals NOTEAM Fullført
NCSkaugen,Hanne Karin Bamble Kommune BIL Fullført
NCSkifjeld,Tom BIS Production Partner Fullført
NCSkjavestad,Lisbeth NOTEAM Fullført
NCSkårdal,Helge Øystein Vbil Fullført
NCSlungaard,Nina Varden Fullført
NCSlungaard,Silje Varden Fullført
NCSlåtta,Geir NOTEAM Fullført
NCSneltvdt,Erik Devlon Fullført
NCSolberg,Steinar Grsk Fullført
NCSolstad,Ida NOTEAM Fullført
NCStaulen,Gry Gulset IF Fullført
NCStridsklev,Halvard Edb Bin As Fullført
NCStrømme,Helge Telemark Fylke Bil Fullført
NCSundbakk,Lisbeth Telemark Fylkeskommune Fullført
NCSvendsen,Sven Åge Melum IL Fullført
NCTaraldsen,Knut Ånnerød Casino Team Fullført
NCTovslid,Kariann Gulset IF Fullført
NCTovslid,Kjetil Gulset IF Fullført
NCTriseth,Lasse Posten Bil Fullført
NCTveitan,Heidi Eidanger Il Fullført
NCTveitan,Ivar Gjerpen IF Fullført
NCTveit,Gro Croftholmen Vgs Fullført
NCTveit,Marius Croftholmen Vgs Fullført
NCV Strømme,Hilde Telemark Fylke Bil Fullført
NCVelkom,Bjørn IF ODD Fullført
NCViki,Heid Aktiv Grenland Fullført
NCVollen,Ingunn Soil Fullført
NCWang,Jane NOTEAM Fullført
NCWeider,Henning Hauken Fullført
NCWiig,Cathrine NOTEAM Fullført
NCØvland,Ragnhild NOTEAM Fullført

31.12.09 16:22:16 eTiming versjon 3.0 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Emit