NM sr. stafett

NM sr. stafett

Raumar Orientering. Rustad gård

11.09.11

Stafett H17

Rank Navn Etappetid #Total tid#
1Halden SK lag 1 (1) 2:10:32
Erik Axelsson 46:485   46:485  
Magne Dæhli 37:562   1:24:441  
Emil Wingstedt 45:482   2:10:321  
2Kristiansand OK lag 1 (4) 2:11:16
Eirik Svensen 46:507   46:507  
Vegard Danielsen 38:203   1:25:102  
Holger Hott 46:064   2:11:162  
3Ås-UMB Orientering lag 1 (14) 2:11:38
Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen 46:463   46:463  
Mathias Stensland Lillevold 38:539   1:25:399  
Håvard Lucasen 45:593   2:11:383  
4Bækkelagets SK lag 1 (3) 2:11:42
Mattias Karlsson 46:507   46:507  
Tue Lassen 38:214   1:25:113  
Carl Waaler Kaas 46:318   2:11:424  
5Raumar Orientering lag 1 (7) 2:11:47
Torben Wendler 48:2215   48:2215  
Vetle Ruud Bråten 37:081   1:25:304  
Eskil Kinneberg 46:175   2:11:475  
6Frol IL lag 1 (11) 2:12:00
Jo Forseth Indgaard 46:422   46:422  
Ulf Forseth Indgaard 38:528   1:25:346  
Lars Skjeset 46:267   2:12:006  
7Tyrving, IL lag 1 (9) 2:14:58
Bjørn D Ekeberg 46:474   46:474  
Anders A Tiltnes 38:466   1:25:335  
Audun H Weltzien 49:2513   2:14:587  
8Tyrving, IL lag 2 (10) 2:17:20
Torbjørn Sagberg 46:519   46:519  
Torgeir Nørbech 38:466   1:25:377  
Jostein Nørbech 51:4321   2:17:208  
9Lillomarka OL lag 1 (5) 2:17:51
Jonas Sommestad Juveli 48:3718   48:3718  
Matt Speake 40:2310   1:29:0012  
Gaute Hallan Steiwer 48:5112   2:17:519  
10Frol IL lag 2 (37) 2:18:24
Håvard Vassenden 47:0213   47:0213  
Ivar Lundanes 38:365   1:25:388  
Carl Petter Lyngen 52:4626   2:18:2410  
11Halden SK lag 2 (2) 2:18:51
Marius Bjugan 49:3424   49:3424  
Øyvind Helgerud 42:5317   1:32:2719  
Mats Haldin 46:246   2:18:5111  
12Lillomarka OL lag 2 (55) 2:20:07
Rasmus Korvald Skaare 46:061   46:061  
David Gottfridsson 41:5912   1:28:0510  
Nicholas Oskarsson 52:0223   2:20:0712  
13Kristiansand OK lag 2 (20) 2:20:19
Christian Bøen 49:3023   49:3023  
Jostein Moe 43:2119   1:32:5121  
Mats Dahlén 47:2810   2:20:1913  
14Skien OK lag 1 (81) 2:21:08
Fredrik Raastad 50:1731   50:1731  
Dag Steinar Raggen Ragvin 45:2232   1:35:3930  
Anders Nordberg 45:291   2:21:0814  
15NTNUI lag 1 (12) 2:21:50
Espen Fiskum 46:485   46:485  
Anders Einum 43:2119   1:30:0913  
Olav Johannes Deelstra 51:4120   2:21:5015  
16Nydalens SK lag 1 (70) 2:22:15
Sigve Vågsnes 47:0614   47:0614  
Dag Aalvik 44:0724   1:31:1315  
Øystein Pettersen 51:0217   2:22:1516  
17NTNUI lag 3 (17) 2:23:05
Knut Sveinung Rekaa 48:3317   48:3317  
Martin Hoset 42:3914   1:31:1214  
Sindre Jansson Haverstad 51:5322   2:23:0517  
18Indre Østfold OK lag 1 (16) 2:23:57
Anders Vister 49:0821   49:0821  
Svend Sondre Frøshaug 45:2131   1:34:2927  
Martin Vister 49:2814   2:23:5718  
19Fossum IF lag 1 (32) 2:24:07
Sven Arne Gylterud 46:5610   46:5610  
Emil Ahlbäck 41:3411   1:28:3011  
Leif Størmer 55:3736   2:24:0719  
20Ganddal IL lag 1 (40) 2:24:45
Alf Johan Lima 48:3016   48:3016  
Glenn Tore Løland 45:5535   1:34:2525  
Stig Alvestad 50:2016   2:24:4520  
21NTNUI lag 2 (15) 2:25:09
Asgeir Bakken Rognstad 49:3525   49:3525  
Hans Petter Mathisen 42:5317   1:32:2820  
Thomas Natvig Årstad 52:4125   2:25:0921  
22Søgne og Songdalen OK lag 1 (84) 2:25:42
Keke Røisland 51:0136   51:0136  
Jamma Berge 44:3126   1:35:3229  
Leiv-Terje Arnevik 50:1015   2:25:4222  
23Halden SK lag 4 (19) 2:25:59
Petter Næss Bjørgul 47:0112   47:0112  
Mats Nordbrøden 46:1838   1:33:1922  
Lacho Iliev 52:4024   2:25:5923  
24Varegg Fleridrett lag 1 (95) 2:27:10
Oskar Røen 51:0438   51:0438  
Morten Jarvis Westergård 42:2613   1:33:3023  
Håkon Jarvis Westergård 53:4030   2:27:1024  
25Wing OK lag 1 (6) 2:27:51
Ola Berger 49:2922   49:2922  
Tomas Udrzal 42:4815   1:32:1717  
Chris Forne 55:3435   2:27:5125  
26Halden SK lag 3 (13) 2:30:38
Bjørn Eriksen 50:5834   50:5834  
Tore Sandvik 43:2621   1:34:2424  
Øyvind Stokseth 56:1439   2:30:3826  
27Raumar Orientering lag 2 (8) 2:30:47
Eirik Kamstrup Hovind 52:3444   52:3444  
Trygve Tømta 43:4522   1:36:1932  
Magne Haga 54:2832   2:30:4727  
28Øvrebø/Vindbjart Orientering lag 1 (104)2:30:54
Anders Birkenes 58:1468   58:1468  
Rune Strandberg 45:3434   1:43:4845  
Hans Gunnar Omdal 47:069   2:30:5428  
29NTNUI lag 4 (62) 2:33:01
Vegard Brun Saga 49:3726   49:3726  
Kjetil Okkenhaug 42:4815   1:32:2518  
Vegard Blomseth Johnsen 1:00:3652   2:33:0129  
30Trollelg, OL lag 1 (85) 2:34:19
Bård Nonstad 51:0237   51:0237  
Trond Einar Moen Pedersli 45:2030   1:36:2233  
Ove Baardsgaard 57:5747   2:34:1930  
31Raumar Orientering lag 3 (76) 2:35:13
Øyvind Lund 51:3440   51:3440  
Sondre Ruud Bråten 47:3748   1:39:1136  
Håvard Haga 56:0238   2:35:1331  
32Kongsberg OL lag 1 (47) 2:35:46
Mathias Drage 54:2654   54:2654  
Sindre Sandven 47:5249   1:42:1841  
Eivind Resser 53:2829   2:35:4632  
33NTNUI lag 6 (64) 2:36:37
Erik Sagvolden 50:4432   50:4432  
Wolfgang Kampel 54:4579   1:45:2961  
Lars Eid Nielsen 51:0818   2:36:3733  
34Tyrving, IL lag 4 (90) 2:36:59
Torkil E Solstad 52:5849   52:5849  
Henning Spjelkavik 46:1437   1:39:1237  
Matthias Gilgien 57:4746   2:36:5934  
35Tyrving, IL lag 3 (89) 2:37:49
Espen H Weltzien 52:2342   52:2342  
Morten Severin Saue 48:4352   1:41:0639  
Vegard Brox 56:4341   2:37:4935  
36NTNUI lag 5 (63) 2:38:01
Felix Breitschädel 49:4728   49:4728  
Bjørn Tore Mathisen 47:0242   1:36:4935  
Simen Aamodt 1:01:1255   2:38:0136  
37Ås-UMB Orientering lag 2 (106) 2:38:03
Sigurd Hynne 58:4475   58:4475  
Ola Marius Pedersen 45:2433   1:44:0847  
Håvard Tveite 53:5531   2:38:0337  
38Kristiansand OK lag 3 (52) 2:38:04
Ivar Haugen 46:5911   46:5911  
Morten Bujordet 44:2225   1:31:2116  
Andreas Vangstad 1:06:4374   2:38:0438  
39Wing OK lag 2 (101) 2:38:19
Lars Hol Moholdt 53:1550   53:1550  
Svein Erik Bratsberg 46:0436   1:39:1938  
Bård Smestad 59:0050   2:38:1939  
40Nydalens SK lag 3 (72) 2:39:12
Gjermund Glesnes 58:3673   58:3673  
Sverre Turter Sandvold 47:3647   1:46:1265  
Anders Bjergaard 53:0028   2:39:1240  
41Nydalens SK lag 4 (73) 2:39:23
Ragnar Tonjer 50:1630   50:1630  
Even Skårholen 45:0929   1:35:2528  
Einar Tommelstad 1:03:5863   2:39:2341  
42Lillomarka OL lag 3 (56) 2:39:37
Per Harald Havnen Johansen 54:5057   54:5057  
Thorstein Wang 49:2255   1:44:1248  
Mathias Benjaminsen 55:2534   2:39:3742  
43Ålgård Orientering lag 1 (105) 2:40:39
Ola Magnus Laugaland 58:2772   58:2772  
Sigurd Oftedal 47:0242   1:45:2961  
Ørjan Ravndal 55:1033   2:40:3943  
44Asker SK lag 1 (21) 2:40:53
Ove Sætra 48:3819   48:3819  
Harald Kalager 47:5550   1:36:3334  
Rolf Mauritz Pedersen 1:04:2064   2:40:5344  
45Frol IL lag 4 (39) 2:41:49
Espen Sundsvik 49:4027   49:4027  
Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas 44:4627   1:34:2626  
Mattis Myhre 1:07:2377   2:41:4945  
46Nord-Østerdal OK lag 1 (61) 2:42:24
Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno 1:02:1685   1:02:1685  
Peder Aukrust Osmoen 51:1964   1:53:3573  
Jon Aukrust Osmoen 48:4911   2:42:2446  
47Frol IL lag 3 (38) 2:42:28
Paul Sirum 1:00:1679   1:00:1679  
Øystein Haug 44:4828   1:45:0455  
Andreas Magerøy 57:2443   2:42:2847  
48Tyrving, IL lag 5 (91) 2:42:46
Christian Holmboe 54:0053   54:0053  
Gustav Henrik Fiskum 50:2358   1:44:2351  
Petter Reistad 58:2348   2:42:4648  
49Varegg Fleridrett lag 2 (96) 2:42:58
Sindre Østgulen Deisz 54:5459   54:5459  
Torjus Raa 49:1854   1:44:1248  
Lasse Solheim 58:4649   2:42:5849  
50Skien OK lag 2 (82) 2:43:03
Sjur Borge Hovi 54:4856   54:4856  
Erlend Raastad 57:0782   1:51:5571  
Gisle Nysæter 51:0818   2:43:0350  
51Modum OK lag 1 (112) 2:43:10
Eirik Jelstad 52:2843   52:2843  
Karsten Kopland 53:0776   1:45:3563  
David Løver 57:3545   2:43:1051  
52Trøsken IL lag 1 (87) 2:43:56
Bjørnar Syverstad 54:5964   54:5964  
Lars Øivind Amundsen 47:2446   1:42:2342  
Magnus S. Oliversen 1:01:3356   2:43:5652  
53Tønsberg og omegn, OL lag 1 (94) 2:44:55
Kristian Stenerud 50:5333   50:5333  
Magnus Farnes 50:3161   1:41:2440  
Andreas Stenerud 1:03:3161   2:44:5553  
54NTNUI lag 7 (65) 2:45:30
Halvor Eid Nielsen 57:0367   57:0367  
Ståle Gjelsten 46:4040   1:43:4344  
Stian Grann 1:01:4758   2:45:3054  
55Gjø-Vard OL lag 1 (42) 2:45:37
Sindre Godager 54:5057   54:5057  
Hans Herberg 51:3968   1:46:2966  
Eskil Sande Gullord 59:0851   2:45:3755  
56Løten O-Lag lag 1 (57) 2:46:44
Sindre Bæk 53:1952   53:1952  
Marius Øie 51:4169   1:45:0054  
Øystein Storsveen 1:01:4457   2:46:4456  
57Porsgrunn OL lag 1 (75) 2:47:39
Dag Ausen 59:4477   59:4477  
Knut Wiig Mathisen 52:0571   1:51:4969  
Thore Kornmo 55:5037   2:47:3957  
58Varegg Fleridrett lag 3 (97) 2:48:03
Espen Kristiansen 52:0641   52:0641  
Magnus Rogne Halland 52:5875   1:45:0455  
Niklas Profors 1:02:5960   2:48:0358  
59NTNUI lag 8 (66) 2:48:22
Håvard Berget 58:2470   58:2470  
Hallvard H. Nordbrøden 49:0753   1:47:3167  
Sjur Messel Nafstad 1:00:5153   2:48:2259  
60Bækkelagets SK lag 2 (27) 2:48:32
Andreas Johansson 1:08:3491   1:08:3491  
Kjell Arild Karlsen 47:0544   1:55:3978  
Daniel Marston 52:5327   2:48:3260  
61Nydalens SK lag 5 (74) 2:48:36
Jørgen Madslien 59:4076   59:4076  
Simen Eid Nielsen 51:2765   1:51:0768  
Rune Rystad 57:2944   2:48:3661  
62Bodø & Omegn Orientering lag 1 (22) 2:48:39
Petter Jakola 49:4829   49:4829  
Håkon Hegreberg 54:0178   1:43:4946  
Jakob Kalvig Skogan 1:04:5067   2:48:3962  
63Fossum IF lag 2 (33) 2:49:00
Charles Halaas 59:5078   59:5078  
Torbjørn Blom Hagen 52:2872   1:52:1872  
Øystein Holo 56:4240   2:49:0063  
64Freidig lag 1 (35) 2:50:50
Simen Olafsen 52:4647   52:4647  
Brage Sæther 51:3867   1:44:2452  
Lars Owren 1:06:2672   2:50:5064  
65Trollelg, OL lag 2 (86) 2:51:16
Roar Skulbørstad 55:0966   55:0966  
Tormod Hovdenak Stenersen 50:1157   1:45:2059  
Kristian Øien 1:05:5669   2:51:1665  
66Kongsberg OL lag 3 (49) 2:51:22
Øyvind Drage 1:00:3581   1:00:3581  
Håkon Heggedal 43:4723   1:44:2250  
Morten W. Bergersen 1:07:0076   2:51:2266  
67Kristiansand OK lag 4 (53) 2:51:29
Arne Bujordet 54:5863   54:5863  
Magnus Johansson 49:4756   1:44:4553  
Ivo Danailov 1:06:4475   2:51:2967  
68Byåsen IL lag 1 (25) 2:51:39
Terje Maroni 54:5662   54:5662  
Snorre Hansen 51:0063   1:45:5664  
Per Wirehn 1:05:4368   2:51:3968  
69Kongsberg OL lag 2 (48) 2:52:50
Audun Resser 1:00:1780   1:00:1780  
Svein Erik Søgård 51:3466   1:51:5170  
Odd Strand 1:00:5954   2:52:5069  
70Bækkelagets SK lag 3 (28) 2:53:15
Sebastian Torgersen 58:1969   58:1969  
Jeppe Ruud 46:5441   1:45:1358  
Joakim Prestmo 1:08:0278   2:53:1570  
71Vegårshei IL lag 1 (99) 2:56:32
Sten Åge Nygårdseter 1:04:0888   1:04:0888  
Olav Vestøl 55:1680   1:59:2486  
Bjørnar Smeland Nygårdseter 57:0842   2:56:3271  
72Østmarka OK lag 1 (102) 2:57:30
Steinar Låg 1:00:4782   1:00:4782  
Are Kristiansen 52:5774   1:53:4475  
Thor Mella 1:03:4662   2:57:3072  
73Ringerike OL lag 1 (78) 3:01:15
Lars Inge Arnevik 50:5834   50:5834  
Øyvind Strande 1:05:3990   1:56:3779  
Anders Beyer Brattli 1:04:3866   3:01:1573  
74Vang OL lag 1 (111) 3:01:18
Marius Wikstrøm 1:03:2087   1:03:2087  
Anders Skjeset 53:3477   1:56:5481  
Jan Ola Pedersen 1:04:2465   3:01:1874  
75Raumar Orientering lag 4 (77) 3:01:33
Johan Hoel 58:2671   58:2671  
Åsmund Wennemo 46:3939   1:45:0557  
Ola Skage 1:16:2887   3:01:3375  
76Brandval/Kongsvinger OK lag 1 (23) 3:03:30
Peder Gjølstad Røhnebæk 54:4455   54:4455  
Anders Hauger 59:0383   1:53:4776  
Lars Karelius Noer 1:09:4379   3:03:3076  
77Lillomarka OL lag 4 (109) 3:04:04
Brynjar Fredheim 52:3444   52:3444  
Eivind Tonna 50:3362   1:43:0743  
Eirik Skoglund Godal 1:20:5792   3:04:0477  
78Halden SK lag 6 (45) 3:04:14
Christian Schieve 52:4948   52:4948  
Jostein Hagen-Tafjord 1:01:0285   1:53:5177  
Jan Granstedt 1:10:2380   3:04:1478  
79Bø OL lag 1 (29) 3:04:56
Eivind Lande 1:03:1386   1:03:1386  
Eivind Frode Rinde 50:2759   1:53:4074  
Steinar Lande 1:11:1681   3:04:5679  
80Byåsen IL lag 2 (26) 3:09:16
Sigurd Stenvik 54:5561   54:5561  
Terje Dalen Sørgård 50:2960   1:45:2460  
Harald Storrønning 1:23:5293   3:09:1680  
81Ganddal IL lag 2 (41) 3:11:11
Fredrik Omdal 52:4146   52:4146  
Erik Lima 1:03:5788   1:56:3880  
Fredrik Sandal 1:14:3385   3:11:1181  
82Løten O-Lag lag 2 (58) 3:11:16
Håkon Godager 58:4174   58:4174  
Inga Ekeberg Schjerve 1:06:0692   2:04:4789  
Asbjørn Olsen 1:06:2973   3:11:1682  
83Halden SK lag 5 (44) 3:11:26
Kenneth Buch 1:10:5794   1:10:5794  
Sindre Saksæther 48:1351   1:59:1085  
Kristian Vad 1:12:1682   3:11:2683  
84Tynset IF lag 1 (88) 3:14:47
Sindre Rønning Huber 51:3339   51:3339  
Andreas Huber 1:17:0496   2:08:3793  
Geir Myhr Øien 1:06:1070   3:14:4784  
85Fossum IF lag 3 (34) 3:16:48
Johannes Hov Høydal 54:5459   54:5459  
Finn Eivind Eskøy 1:02:1486   1:57:0882  
Hallvard Haugen 1:19:4089   3:16:4885  
86Eiker O-lag lag 1 (30) 3:17:09
Tord E. Andersen 1:02:0384   1:02:0384  
Oscar Berlin 1:00:5484   2:02:5788  
Severin Berglia 1:14:1284   3:17:0986  
87Måren OK lag 1 (60) 3:18:33
Adrian Opheim 1:01:0083   1:01:0083  
Trygve Røsæg 1:03:4787   2:04:4789  
Arve Opheim 1:13:4683   3:18:3387  
88Silsand OK lag 1 (79) 3:19:29
Odd-Ivan Lorentsen 1:11:0895   1:11:0895  
Svein Harald Hansen 1:05:5791   2:17:0595  
Tarjei Nicolaisen 1:02:2459   3:19:2988  
89Hamar OK lag 1 (46) 3:20:09
Johannes Narum 53:1851   53:1851  
Trond Ivar Tømmervold 1:06:2693   1:59:4487  
Henning Wernøe 1:20:2591   3:20:0989  
90Bækkelagets SK lag 4 (108) 3:21:11
Johs Hjelmstad 1:10:2392   1:10:2392  
Kristian Ruud 1:04:3589   2:14:5894  
Eirik W. Moe 1:06:1371   3:21:1190  
91Ås-UMB Orientering lag 3 (107) 3:21:31
Simen Smestad 1:10:3393   1:10:3393  
Magnus Ombustvedt 55:2281   2:05:5592  
Jo Inge Fjellstad 1:15:3686   3:21:3191  
92Tyrving, IL lag 6 (92) 3:21:38
Gunnar Andreas Fiskum 1:04:5289   1:04:5289  
Jørgen H Horne 52:4773   1:57:3983  
Håkon Njåstein 1:23:5994   3:21:3892  
93Kongsberg OL lag 4 (50) 3:22:26
Marius Ditrichson 55:0665   55:0665  
Kolbjørn Kasin 1:10:2895   2:05:3491  
Jan Vidar Nielsen 1:16:5288   3:22:2693  
94NTNUI lag 9 (67) 3:27:00
Siggen Ytrehus 1:05:4190   1:05:4190  
Håvar Birkeland Stormoen 51:5870   1:57:3983  
Haakon Utby 1:29:2195   3:27:0094  
95Brandval/Kongsvinger OK lag 2 (113) 3:45:17
Rismoen Rismoen 1:19:1196   1:19:1196  
Anders Gjølstad Røhnebæk 1:06:2693   2:25:3796  
Roger Gulbrandsen 1:19:4089   3:45:1795  
96Sturla, IF lag 1 (83) 4:09:40
Lars H. V. Thon 1:22:1897   1:22:1897  
Johan C. Rømske 1:34:3197   2:56:4997  
Harald Thon 1:12:5196   4:09:4096  
Omstart: 0
97Lillehammer OK lag 1 (54) 1:36:01
Dag Lofthus 48:4220   48:4220  
Brynjar Larssen Bakken 47:1945   1:36:0131  
DNFGrane, IK lag 1 (43) 00:00
Vegard Fiane Pedersen 1:12:53   1:12:53  
Magnus Johnsson 00:00   1:12:53  DNF
Dani Voreland 00:00   1:12:53  DNF
DNFNTNUI lag 10 (68) 00:00
Halvor Steinsholt 1:35:40   1:35:40  
Øystein Jaren Samuelsen 53:04   2:28:44  
. . 00:00   2:28:44  DNF
DNFViking, TIF lag 1 (100) 00:00
Martin Damm 1:10:24   1:10:24  
Kjetil Damm 1:07:37   2:18:01  
. . 00:00   2:18:01  DNF
DNFVaregg Fleridrett lag 4 (98) 00:00
Kasper Valestrand 1:27:47   1:27:47  
Per Ola Ottesen 57:49   2:25:36  
. . 00:00   2:25:36  DNF
DSQØstmarka OK lag 2 (103) 00:00
Bjørn Wangensteen 1:05:56   1:05:56  
Hallvard Kværna 54:33   2:00:29  DSQ
Helge Bakkehøi 1:12:39   3:13:08  
DNSFana IL lag 1 (31) 00:00
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
DNSTyrving, IL lag 7 (93) 00:00
Stevie Blickett 00:00   00:00  DNS
Tommy Blickett 00:00   00:00  DNS
Willy Blickett 00:00   00:00  DNS
DNSFreidig lag 2 (36) 00:00
Martin Rønning 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
DNSNTNUI lag 11 (69) 00:00
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
DNSKonnerud IL lag 1 (51) 00:00
Terje Bjertnes 1:00:45   1:00:45  
Erik Saugerud 1:02:13   2:02:58  DNS
Eirik Ristesund 00:00   2:02:58  DNS
DNSFredrikstad SK lag 1 (18) 00:00
Vidar Solberg 00:00   00:00  DNS
Per Olaussen 00:00   00:00  DNS
Christian Riddervold Kahrs 00:00   00:00  DNS
DNFSilsand OK lag 2 (80) 00:00
Håvard Krey Hansen 1:14:43   1:14:43  
Håkon Brynjulfsen 1:06:36   2:21:19  
DNF
DNFNydalens SK lag 2 (71) 00:00
Per Øyvind Stene 49:50   49:50  
Sverre Waaler Kaas 1:01:18   1:51:08  DNF
DNF
Omstart: 0
DNSBUL -Tromsø lag 1 (24) 00:00
Rasmus Rørholt Theisen 58:15   58:15  
Siri Eidnes 00:00   58:15  DNS
DNS
DNSMo OK lag 1 (59) 00:00
Magnus Beyer Brattli 52:11   52:11  
Ole Morten Wie 00:00   52:11  DNS
DNS

11.09.11 23:37:18 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Emit