NM sr. stafett

Raumar Orientering. Rustad gård

11.09.11

Stafett D17

Rank Navn Etappetid #Total tid#
1NTNUI lag 1 (203) 2:01:30
Line Hagman 46:502   46:502  
Bodil Holmström 32:482   1:19:382  
Mari Fasting 41:521   2:01:301  
2Halden SK lag 1 (201) 2:01:34
Iliana Shandurkova 48:106   48:106  
Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul 31:111   1:19:211  
Anne M. Hausken Nordberg 42:132   2:01:342  
3Konnerud IL lag 1 (215) 2:05:36
Anette Baklid 48:359   48:359  
Maren Jansson Haverstad 33:433   1:22:183  
Marianne Andersen 43:183   2:05:363  
4Bækkelagets SK lag 1 (202) 2:08:45
Kine Gulliksen 49:0810   49:0810  
Heidi Østlid Bagestevold 35:385   1:24:466  
Tone Wigemyr 43:594   2:08:454  
5Lillehammer OK lag 1 (204) 2:09:26
Inger Liv Bjerkreim Nilsen 46:451   46:451  
Audhild Bakken Rognstad 36:337   1:23:184  
Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen 46:085   2:09:265  
6Freidig lag 1 (224) 2:12:32
Mari Angell-Petersen 49:2517   49:2517  
Jorunn Kvakland 36:489   1:26:139  
Hanne Sandstad 46:197   2:12:326  
7NTNUI lag 2 (207) 2:12:38
Mari Jevne Arnesen 49:2416   49:2416  
Hanna H. Nordbrøden 36:5610   1:26:2011  
Hanne Nøvik 46:186   2:12:387  
8Lillomarka OL lag 1 (206) 2:12:59
Linn Hokholt 49:2215   49:2215  
Solveig Blindheim 36:5610   1:26:1810  
Kine Hallan Steiwer 46:418   2:12:598  
9Nydalens SK lag 1 (212) 2:13:06
Lene Jorunn Moe 48:217   48:217  
Berit Sofie Wicklund 37:0112   1:25:228  
Nicole Ragvin 47:4410   2:13:069  
10Halden SK lag 3 (231) 2:13:44
Ingunn Fristad 48:238   48:238  
Hollie Orr 35:114   1:23:345  
Ane Sofie Næss Bjørgul 50:1013   2:13:4410  
11Konnerud IL lag 2 (237) 2:17:03
Marie Nybø 49:2618   49:2618  
Synne Baklid 35:536   1:25:197  
Therese Haare 51:4414   2:17:0311  
12Raumar Orientering lag 1 (210) 2:18:04
Ingvild Tømta 52:3520   52:3520  
Oda Wennemo 37:1213   1:29:4713  
Silje Ekroll Jahren 48:1711   2:18:0412  
13Fredrikstad SK lag 1 (208) 2:23:11
Linda Solberg 54:2929   54:2929  
Guro Alexandersen 41:3523   1:36:0428  
Marianne Riddervold Kahrs 47:079   2:23:1113  
14Kongsberg OL lag 1 (234) 2:23:28
Agni Fjogstad Nielsen 49:2013   49:2013  
Christina Maria Kasin 44:0428   1:33:2420  
Ingjerd Myhre 50:0412   2:23:2814  
15Tyrving, IL lag 1 (214) 2:25:49
Tone Ellefsen Lye 47:034   47:034  
Birte Riddervold Teigen 42:4825   1:29:5114  
Zsuzsa Fey 55:5822   2:25:4915  
16Wing OK lag 1 (205) 2:26:34
Marte Renaas 46:513   46:513  
Emily Wall 43:1326   1:30:0415  
Helen Palmer 56:3025   2:26:3416  
17NTNUI lag 3 (243) 2:28:25
Guro Torpe 54:1925   54:1925  
Karianne Ruud 38:5215   1:33:1118  
Emma Johansson 55:1421   2:28:2517  
18NTNUI lag 4 (244) 2:28:26
Anne Johanne Lind 47:195   47:195  
Hanne Vefsnmo 46:1136   1:33:3021  
Sofie Aarnes 54:5619   2:28:2618  
19Bækkelagets SK lag 2 (218) 2:28:28
Ingrid Kronborg Bronebakk 52:4921   52:4921  
Lene Godager 39:1317   1:32:0217  
Marit Kahrs 56:2624   2:28:2819  
20Halden SK lag 2 (230) 2:28:37
Elena Roos 54:1424   54:1424  
Gry Granstedt 37:2614   1:31:4016  
Vendula Klechova 56:5726   2:28:3720  
21Fossum IF lag 1 (221) 2:29:26
Gunnvor Hov Høydal 49:2013   49:2013  
Julie Størmer 40:2621   1:29:4612  
Lucie Størmer 59:4030   2:29:2621  
22Kristiansand OK lag 1 (209) 2:30:43
Irene Arnevik 57:3943   57:3943  
Elisabeth Ingvaldsen 36:408   1:34:1924  
Anneke Hald Bjørgum 56:2423   2:30:4322  
23Larvik OK lag 1 (240) 2:31:06
Runa Fremstad 49:0810   49:0810  
Karianne Hjortland 47:3639   1:36:4429  
Ingrid Undstad 54:2216   2:31:0623  
24Fossum IF lag 2 (222) 2:31:10
Camilla Hengebøl 54:2427   54:2427  
Kjersti Hov 44:1429   1:38:3832  
Julie Berteig 52:3215   2:31:1024  
25Bækkelagets SK lag 3 (219) 2:31:25
Elin Bjerva 54:3231   54:3231  
Katja Ekroll Jahren 39:4419   1:34:1623  
Hanne Staff 57:0927   2:31:2525  
26Ås-UMB Orientering lag 2 (260) 2:31:33
Jenny Andreassen Moe 54:5235   54:5235  
Ingvild Maalen-Johansen 41:5524   1:36:4730  
Toril Nes 54:4618   2:31:3326  
27Eiker O-lag lag 1 (220) 2:34:52
Kristine Berglia 54:0422   54:0422  
Maren Bunæs Nilsen 45:4933   1:39:5334  
Lone Brochmann 54:5920   2:34:5227  
28Varegg Fleridrett lag 1 (257) 2:34:54
Christiane Trøsse 55:2938   55:2938  
Gunhild Rogne Halland 39:2218   1:34:5125  
Kari Svingheim 1:00:0331   2:34:5428  
29Nydalens SK lag 2 (213) 2:35:29
Emma Lähdekorpi 54:5736   54:5736  
Britta Fismen 40:1420   1:35:1126  
Heidi Tronbøl 1:00:1832   2:35:2929  
30Lillomarka OL lag 2 (241) 2:37:55
Siri Kollerud 52:2819   52:2819  
Elin Krogstad 51:0244   1:43:3038  
Siri Vilberg 54:2517   2:37:5530  
31Oppsal IF lag 2 (262) 2:37:59
Natalia Dimitrova 54:2628   54:2628  
Mila Zaharinova 41:2022   1:35:4627  
Una Bratlie 1:02:1334   2:37:5931  
32Frol IL lag 1 (225) 2:39:14
Gøril Rønning Sund 54:0523   54:0523  
Isa Mari Sandstad 39:1016   1:33:1519  
Sara Profors 1:05:5938   2:39:1432  
33Konnerud IL lag 3 (238) 2:42:30
Maren Mohagen Hansen 54:5134   54:5134  
Annette Fjeldheim 45:3432   1:40:2536  
Hege Ask Henriksen 1:02:0533   2:42:3033  
34Porsgrunn OL lag 1 (211) 2:42:37
Guro Vassend 56:1840   56:1840  
Kjersti Westin 48:4740   1:45:0540  
Marte Grande Østby 57:3228   2:42:3734  
35Sandefjord OK lag 1 (253) 2:43:12
Kristine Fjeldbo 54:1925   54:1925  
Ina Charlotte Moe 43:1627   1:37:3531  
Elin-Kristin Hem 1:05:3736   2:43:1235  
36Raumar Orientering lag 2 (250) 2:48:28
Line Maria Haugen Melby 54:3130   54:3130  
Marie Hammer Håversen 45:4933   1:40:2035  
Anne Kamstrup Hovind 1:08:0839   2:48:2836  
37Tønsberg og omegn, OL lag 1 (256) 2:48:54
Marta Ulvensøen 58:2844   58:2844  
Anna Ulvensøen 51:1245   1:49:4043  
Marthe Gløersen 59:1429   2:48:5437  
38Porsgrunn OL lag 2 (249) 2:51:35
Maja Knutsen 54:3732   54:3732  
Marie Styrvold 45:0631   1:39:4333  
Ida Mari Borge Hovi 1:11:5242   2:51:3538  
39Kongsberg OL lag 2 (235) 2:51:40
Lise Bagstevold 55:2037   55:2037  
Mari Jellum Helgerud 50:4742   1:46:0741  
Unn Hilde Heggedal 1:05:3335   2:51:4039  
40Tyrving, IL lag 2 (255) 2:55:02
Åsa Franzén 56:3241   56:3241  
Marianne Njåstein 47:0237   1:43:3439  
Ingrid Skantze 1:11:2841   2:55:0240  
41Kristiansand OK lag 2 (239) 2:56:59
Benedicte Hald Bjørgum 49:1512   49:1512  
Sandy Hott 44:3330   1:33:4822  
Ragnhild Hald 1:23:1146   2:56:5941  
42Bækkelagets SK lag 4 (261) 3:00:15
Jenni Hesselberg Indby 1:07:1145   1:07:1145  
Sina Blix 47:1938   1:54:3044  
Ingvild Gjessing 1:05:4537   3:00:1542  
43Oppsal IF lag 1 (248) 3:00:27
Vigdis Hobøl 54:4033   54:4033  
Åshild Kapperud 46:0235   1:40:4237  
Astrid Hult 1:19:4545   3:00:2743  
44NTNUI lag 6 (246) 3:04:56
Kristin Åstebøl 56:1039   56:1039  
Marit Wenseth Kure 50:0941   1:46:1942  
Mathilde Korvald Skaare 1:18:3744   3:04:5644  
45Ringerike OL lag 1 (252) 3:12:17
Tonje Kvamme Dahl 1:07:3047   1:07:3047  
Kristine Grønlund 56:1146   2:03:4147  
Aina Viena 1:08:3640   3:12:1745  
46Byåsen IL lag 1 (217) 3:12:36
Marit Rønning Skoglund 1:07:1746   1:07:1746  
Julie Arnesen 50:5243   1:58:0946  
Ina Storrøning 1:14:2743   3:12:3646  
47Frol IL lag 2 (226) 3:27:13
Rannveig Jørgensen 57:0042   57:0042  
Randi Johanne Skjerve 59:1047   1:56:1045  
Åsta Wibe 1:31:0347   3:27:1347  
48Løten O-Lag lag 1 (242) 3:21:39
Nina Smestad 1:26:3849   1:26:3849  
Emilie Westli Andersen 44:4848   2:11:2649  
Marte Fallbakken Berge 1:10:1348   3:21:3948  
49NTNUI lag 5 (245) 3:43:57
Camilla Stridsklev 1:26:3950   1:26:3950  
Silje Borge Hovi 48:5949   2:15:3850  
Henriette Ruud 1:28:1949   3:43:5749  
50Frol IL lag 3 (227) 4:07:26
Solveig Vassenden 1:05:4548   1:05:4548  
Kine Sofie Sandstad 1:02:1450   2:07:5948  
Oda Indgaard 1:59:2750   4:07:2650  
Omstart: 0
DNFGanddal IL lag 1 (228) 00:00
Janne Thygesen 1:07:32   1:07:32  
Berit-Kristine Lima 00:00   1:07:32  DNF
Aud Hognestad Taksdal 00:00   1:07:32  DNF
DNFNydalens SK lag 3 (247) 00:00
Lisa Jansson 1:07:17   1:07:17  
. . 00:00   1:07:17  DNF
. . 00:00   1:07:17  DNF
DNFÅs-UMB Orientering lag 1 (259) 00:00
Helene Lund-Johansen 57:40   57:40  DNF
Malin Eijsink 38:01   1:35:41  
Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve 00:00   1:35:41  DNF
DNFBUL -Tromsø lag 1 (216) 00:00
Martine Åstebøl 54:36   54:36  
. . 00:00   54:36  DNF
. . 00:00   54:36  DNF
DSQVaregg Fleridrett lag 2 (258) 00:00
Kristine Fjellanger 54:23   54:23  DSQ
Linn Kristine Gjesdal 46:33   1:40:56  DSQ
Maria Njølstad Vonen 1:29:29   3:10:25  DSQ
DSQKongsberg OL lag 3 (236) 00:00
Maiken Flågan 1:23:32   1:23:32  
Christine Helgerud 1:02:27   2:25:59  DSQ
Kari Strand 1:10:27   3:36:26  
DSQHalden SK lag 4 (232) 00:00
Karianne Hauge 54:34   54:34  DSQ
Malena Asheim Birkeland 47:09   1:41:43  
Heidi Stokseth 1:14:51   2:56:34  
DNSHalden SK lag 5 (233) 00:00
Kajsa Nilsson 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
DNSTrollelg, OL lag 1 (254) 00:00
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
DNSRaumar Orientering lag 3 (251) 00:00
Synnøve Beitnes 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
DNSFredrikstad SK lag 2 (223) 00:00
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
DNSGjø-Vard OL lag 1 (229) 00:00
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS

11.09.11 23:37:17 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Emit