NM stafett senior

NM stafett senior

Øystre Slidre IL. Beitostølen

19.09.10

Stafett H17

Rank Navn Etappetid #Total tid#
1Halden SK lag 1 (1) 1:53:08
Mattias Karlsson 31:356   31:356  
Anders Nordberg 41:204   1:12:553  
Olav Lundanes 40:131   1:53:081  
2Halden SK lag 2 (6) 1:53:58
Emil Wingstedt 30:552   30:552  
Erik Axelsson 40:483   1:11:432  
Mats Haldin 42:156   1:53:582  
3Bækkelagets SK lag 1 (10) 1:54:44
Mikkel Lund 32:218   32:218  
Tue Lassen 40:341   1:12:553  
Carl Waaler Kaas 41:493   1:54:443  
4Kristiansand OK lag 1 (7) 1:55:13
Damien Renard 31:013   31:013  
Holger Hott 40:412   1:11:421  
Vegard Danielsen 43:3112   1:55:134  
5Lillomarka OL lag 1 (53) 1:56:41
Rasmus Korvald Skaare 31:275   31:275  
Jonas Juveli 41:485   1:13:155  
Gaute Wilhelm Hallan Steiwer 43:2610   1:56:415  
6Wing OK lag 1 (3) 1:58:26
Chris Forne 33:3117   33:3117  
Mathias Bjugan 42:098   1:15:409  
Øystein Kvaal Østerbø 42:468   1:58:266  
7Raumar Orientering lag 1 (16) 1:58:28
Eirik Rustad 33:0215   33:0215  
Vetle Ruud Bråten 43:2711   1:16:2910  
Eskil Kinneberg 41:594   1:58:287  
8Raumar Orientering lag 2 (18) 1:58:31
Øyvind Lund 31:377   31:377  
Eirik Kamstrup Hovind 43:2711   1:15:047  
Harald Aas 43:2711   1:58:318  
9Tyrving, IL lag 2 (19) 1:58:34
Espen Weltzien 30:531   30:531  
Jim Øystein Nybråten 46:1628   1:17:0911  
Bjørn Ekeberg 41:252   1:58:349  
10Tyrving, IL lag 1 (5) 1:59:11
Torbjørn Sagberg 32:5313   32:5313  
Anders Tiltnes 42:087   1:15:016  
Audun Weltzien 44:1015   1:59:1110  
11Frol IL lag 1 (33) 2:01:07
Håvard Vassenden 32:4211   32:4211  
Carl Petter Lyngen 44:4117   1:17:2315  
Jo Forseth Indgaard 43:4413   2:01:0711  
12NTNUI lag 1 (2) 2:01:14
Olav Johannes Deelstra 32:239   32:239  
Vegard Ruttenborg 45:3223   1:17:5516  
Lars Skjeset 43:199   2:01:1412  
13Halden SK lag 3 (8) 2:01:26
Magne Dæhli 32:4812   32:4812  
Øyvind Helgerud 44:2515   1:17:1312  
Bjørn Eriksen 44:1316   2:01:2613  
14Ås-UMB Orientering lag 1 (4) 2:03:21
Ola Marius Pedersen 36:5963   36:5963  
Mathias Stensland Lillevold 43:5713   1:20:5621  
Håvard Lucasen 42:257   2:03:2114  
15NTNUI lag 3 (13) 2:04:49
Jostein Nørbech 33:0816   33:0816  
Thomas Natvig Årstad 42:046   1:15:128  
Sindre Jansson Haverstad 49:3738   2:04:4915  
16Indre Østfold OK lag 1 (43) 2:05:31
Simen Haugerud 36:2558   36:2558  
Anders Vister 44:4818   1:21:1325  
Martin Vister 44:1817   2:05:3116  
17NTNUI lag 2 (12) 2:06:48
Espen Fiskum 34:3234   34:3234  
Espen Jakobsen 46:4431   1:21:1626  
Erik Jonsson 45:3221   2:06:4817  
18Fredrikstad SK lag 1 (20) 2:06:54
Christian Riddervold Kahrs 32:2810   32:2810  
Geir Ottesen 46:3629   1:19:0418  
Richard Olaussen 47:5032   2:06:5418  
19Halden SK lag 4 (14) 2:06:55
Jon Pedersen 31:204   31:204  
Lacho Iliev 45:5627   1:17:1613  
Kristian Dalby 49:3939   2:06:5519  
20Kristiansand OK lag 4 (49) 2:07:01
Jostein Moe 34:4537   34:4537  
Arild Nomeland 42:369   1:17:2114  
Ivar Haugen 49:4040   2:07:0120  
21Ålgård Orientering lag 1 (98) 2:07:11
Ørjan Ravndal 34:2933   34:2933  
Torgeir Nevland 46:3830   1:21:0723  
Runar Emberland Lien 46:0424   2:07:1121  
22NTNUI lag 4 (59) 2:07:20
Felix Breitschädel 34:0119   34:0119  
Knut Sveinung Rekaa 47:0832   1:21:0924  
Vegard Brun Saga 46:1125   2:07:2022  
22Ganddal IL lag 1 (37) 2:07:20
Fredrik Omdal 35:3646   35:3646  
Erik Lima 49:4049   1:25:1648  
Stig Alvestad 42:045   2:07:2022  
24NTNUI lag 5 (60) 2:07:29
Halvor Eid Nielsen 36:3361   36:3361  
Trygve Olsen 45:5124   1:22:2436  
Martin Hoset 45:0519   2:07:2924  
25Kristiansand OK lag 3 (17) 2:07:36
Christian Wiig Bøen 37:1866   37:1866  
Øystein Pettersen 45:0819   1:22:2637  
Andreas Høye 45:1020   2:07:3625  
26Bækkelagets SK lag 3 (27) 2:07:44
Kjell Arild Karlsen 36:0453   36:0453  
Bjørnar Valstad 45:5226   1:21:5634  
Eirik Watterdal 45:4822   2:07:4426  
27NTNUI lag 6 (61) 2:09:05
Asgeir Bakken Rognstad 34:0823   34:0823  
Bjarte Ims 47:2234   1:21:3027  
Øyvind Enger 47:3530   2:09:0527  
28Frol IL lag 2 (34) 2:09:12
Andreas Magerøy 33:0114   33:0114  
Jørgen Fiskum 48:4145   1:21:4230  
Johan Bjørnaas 47:3029   2:09:1228  
29Bækkelagets SK lag 2 (26) 2:09:13
Andreas Johansson 35:1343   35:1343  
Daniel Marston 48:1042   1:23:2342  
Martin Grotle Soukup 45:5023   2:09:1329  
30Raumar Orientering lag 3 (73) 2:09:17
Sondre Ruud Bråten 34:3435   34:3435  
Simen Rustad 48:0041   1:22:3438  
Håvard Haga 46:4326   2:09:1730  
31Gjø-Vard OL lag 1 (39) 2:09:23
Sondre Sande Gullord 34:2027   34:2027  
Eskil Sande Gullord 47:2133   1:21:4129  
Sindre Godager 47:4231   2:09:2331  
32Øvrebø/Vindbjart Orientering lag 1 (97) 2:09:29
Hans Gunnar Omdal 35:4047   35:4047  
Anders Birkenes 45:1620   1:20:5621  
Gjermund Steinsland 48:3335   2:09:2932  
33Nord-Østerdal OK lag 1 (58) 2:10:00
Peder Aukrust Osmoen 34:2731   34:2731  
Jon Aukrust Osmoen 44:2716   1:18:5417  
Jon Arve U Engebakken 51:0646   2:10:0033  
34Kongsberg OL lag 1 (44) 2:10:47
Eivind Resser 34:2832   34:2832  
Audun Resser 48:1743   1:22:4541  
Harri Luchsinger 48:0233   2:10:4734  
35Freidig, SPK lag 1 (31) 2:10:54
Simen Olafsen 33:5718   33:5718  
Sindre Sæther 48:3744   1:22:3438  
Lars Owren 48:2034   2:10:5435  
36Nydalens SK lag 1 (15) 2:11:04
Per Øyvind Stene 34:1525   34:1525  
Dag Aalvik 49:4750   1:24:0244  
Sigve Vågsnes 47:0227   2:11:0436  
37Ås-UMB Orientering lag 3 (101) 2:11:10
Simen Smestad 36:2356   36:2356  
Håvard Tveite 44:1014   1:20:3319  
Sigurd Hynne 50:3744   2:11:1037  
38Kristiansand OK lag 2 (9) 2:11:22
Jostein Andersen 37:2168   37:2168  
Eirik Svensen 43:1610   1:20:3720  
Isak Bergmann 50:4545   2:11:2238  
39Porsgrunn OL lag 1 (72) 2:11:45
Hans Petter Mathisen 34:2128   34:2128  
Knut Wiig Mathisen 50:0554   1:24:2645  
Thore Kornmo 47:1928   2:11:4539  
40Nydalens SK lag 2 (67) 2:12:01
Ragnar Tonjer 35:1844   35:1844  
Sverre Waaler Kaas 47:2636   1:22:4440  
Ola Lindqvist 49:1737   2:12:0140  
41Bækkelagets SK lag 4 (28) 2:13:32
Ulf Brenna 34:1024   34:1024  
Jeppe Ruud 47:4338   1:21:5333  
Martin Schälli 51:3950   2:13:3241  
42Wing OK lag 2 (11) 2:14:01
Lars Moholdt 34:2530   34:2530  
Tore Berdal 47:3737   1:22:0235  
Ola Berger 51:5951   2:14:0142  
43Lillomarka OL lag 3 (55) 2:14:42
Eivind Tonna 36:1254   36:1254  
Jan Andreas Edstrøm 45:2721   1:21:3928  
Even Skårholen 53:0358   2:14:4243  
44Asker SK lag 1 (21) 2:15:06
Lars Muren 34:2128   34:2128  
Erlend Nydal 47:2435   1:21:4531  
Harald Kalager 53:2160   2:15:0644  
45Trollelg, OL lag 1 (79) 2:15:14
Bård Nonstad 35:5049   35:5049  
Jan Schmid 47:5040   1:23:4043  
Jørgen Tegdan 51:3449   2:15:1445  
46Varegg Fleridrett lag 1 (87) 2:15:34
Niklas Profors 38:0971   38:0971  
Oskar Røen 53:1672   1:31:2572  
Håkon Jarvis Westergård 44:0914   2:15:3446  
47BUL -Tromsø lag 1 (24) 2:15:51
Ove Haldin 38:5976   38:5976  
Håkon Berg Lofthus 52:3068   1:31:2973  
Gjermund Urset 44:2218   2:15:5147  
48Nydalens SK lag 3 (68) 2:16:00
Anders Bjergaard 34:0722   34:0722  
Anders B Øksenholt 53:0371   1:27:1054  
Geir Moholdt 48:5036   2:16:0048  
49Lillomarka OL lag 2 (54) 2:17:37
David Gottfridsson 35:1140   35:1140  
Mathias Benjaminsen 49:5751   1:25:0846  
Nicholas Oskarsson 52:2955   2:17:3749  
50Nydalens SK lag 4 (69) 2:18:00
Stian Hallén 35:0238   35:0238  
Rune Rystad 52:4069   1:27:4257  
Erlend Slokvik 50:1842   2:18:0050  
51Halden SK lag 5 (41) 2:18:24
Sindre Saksæther 34:0521   34:0521  
Mats Nordbrøden 53:5975   1:28:0459  
Petter Bjørgul 50:2043   2:18:2451  
52Lillomarka OL lag 4 (56) 2:20:14
Eirik Skoglund Godal 37:3569   37:3569  
Christian Grønvold 48:5846   1:26:3352  
Anders Trolin 53:4162   2:20:1452  
53Tyrving, IL lag 3 (82) 2:20:19
Henning Strandhagen 39:0877   39:0877  
Vegard Brox 49:0247   1:28:1060  
Morten Saue 52:0952   2:20:1953  
54Tyrving, IL lag 5 (84) 2:20:27
Gunnar Fiskum 40:2978   40:2978  
Torkil Eide Solstad 47:4439   1:28:1361  
Fredrik Danielsen 52:1453   2:20:2754  
55Sandnes IL lag 1 (75) 2:20:32
Simen Aamodt 35:1242   35:1242  
Tom Furland 50:0352   1:25:1547  
Morten Aamodt 55:1767   2:20:3255  
56NTNUI lag 7 (62) 2:20:42
Øystein Jaren Samuelsen 35:5750   35:5750  
Magnus Mellbye Larsen 52:1965   1:28:1662  
Wolfgang Kampel 52:2654   2:20:4256  
57Løten O-Lag lag 1 (57) 2:20:50
Yngve Volden 38:0670   38:0670  
Marius Øie 49:3348   1:27:3956  
Sigurd Dæhli 53:1159   2:20:5057  
58Frol IL lag 3 (35) 2:20:55
Øystein Haug 35:0439   35:0439  
Mattis Myhre 50:2458   1:25:2849  
Espen Sundsvik 55:2768   2:20:5558  
59Kongsberg OL lag 2 (45) 2:21:19
Tommi Luchsinger 35:1140   35:1140  
Sigurd S. Flågan 51:2660   1:26:3753  
Simen Teigen Søgård 54:4264   2:21:1959  
60Skien OK lag 1 (76) 2:21:40
Sjur Borge Hovi 34:0420   34:0420  
Dag Steinar Ragvin 51:5462   1:25:5850  
Fredrik Raastad 55:4269   2:21:4060  
61Vang OL lag 1 (86) 2:22:46
Marius Wikstrøm 36:5262   36:5262  
Anders Skjeset 51:5161   1:28:4365  
Jan Ola Pedersen 54:0363   2:22:4661  
62Lillehammer OK lag 1 (52) 2:24:14
Brynjar Larssen Bakken 41:4579   41:4579  
Dag Lofthus 45:3022   1:27:1555  
Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 56:5973   2:24:1462  
63Østmarka OK lag 1 (96) 2:24:18
Are Kristiansen 38:3774   38:3774  
Steinar Låg 52:5770   1:31:3474  
Thor Mella 52:4457   2:24:1863  
64Freidig, SPK lag 2 (32) 2:24:21
Martin Rønning 34:3435   34:3435  
Sturla Sæther 54:4979   1:29:2370  
Øystein Rønning 54:5865   2:24:2164  
64Wing OK lag 4 (95) 2:24:21
Per Arne Troset 42:4983   42:4983  
Bård Smestad 50:1657   1:33:0576  
Svein Erik Bratsberg 51:1648   2:24:2164  
66Trøsken IL lag 1 (80) 2:24:51
Magnus Oliversen 38:2073   38:2073  
Daniel Oliversen 50:0755   1:28:2764  
Bjørnar Syverstad 56:2471   2:24:5166  
67Ås-UMB Orientering lag 4 (106) 2:25:57
Per Henning Bjerva 37:1866   37:1866  
Ivar Maalen 55:0881   1:32:2675  
Magne Maurseth 53:3161   2:25:5767  
68Varegg Fleridrett lag 2 (88) 2:26:03
Espen Kristiansen 35:2245   35:2245  
Magnus Rogne Halland 53:5874   1:29:2069  
Sindre Østgulen Deisz 56:4372   2:26:0368  
69Modum OL lag 1 (104) 2:27:49
Eirik Jelstad 41:4579   41:4579  
Leif Eriksson 54:5380   1:36:3880  
David Løver 51:1147   2:27:4969  
70Tyrving, IL lag 6 (85) 2:28:08
Håkon Njåstein 44:3189   44:3189  
Henning Spjelkavik 53:5773   1:38:2883  
Mathias Gilgien 49:4040   2:28:0870  
71NTNUI lag 8 (63) 2:28:11
Håvard Berget 43:2485   43:2485  
Håvar Birkeland Stormoen 52:1764   1:35:4179  
Ståle Gjelsten 52:3056   2:28:1171  
72Konnerud IL lag 1 (47) 2:28:29
Kristian Kullerud 37:1064   37:1064  
Eivind Lindseth 56:0482   1:33:1477  
Terje F. Bjertnes 55:1566   2:28:2972  
73Ringerike OL lag 1 (74) 2:28:55
Lars Inge Arnevik 36:2659   36:2659  
Anders Beyer Brattli 52:2367   1:28:4967  
Kristian Kihle 1:00:0675   2:28:5573  
74Fossum IF lag 1 (30) 2:29:13
Emil Ahlbeck 36:0152   36:0152  
Leif Størmer 45:5124   1:21:5232  
Jeppe Hansson 1:07:2184   2:29:1374  
75Ålgård Orientering lag 2 (99) 2:29:47
Sigurd Risa Oftedal 36:2960   36:2960  
Odd Fuglestad 51:1859   1:27:4758  
Odd Ivar Karlsen 1:02:0078   2:29:4775  
76Byåsen IL lag 1 (25) 2:33:04
Terje Maroni 34:1826   34:1826  
Snorre Hansen 54:3378   1:28:5168  
Per Wirehn 1:04:1380   2:33:0476  
77Sørreisa O-lag lag 1 (78) 2:34:10
Andreas G. Johansen 44:1487   44:1487  
Øyvind B. Helgesen 54:0376   1:38:1782  
Bård Fyhn 55:5370   2:34:1077  
78Imås, IL lag 1 (102) 2:35:28
Sigurd Nistad Daland 44:4390   44:4390  
Viggo Molund 52:1463   1:36:5781  
John Tore Daland 58:3174   2:35:2878  
79Hamar OK lag 1 (42) 2:35:30
Simen Jevne Arnesen 38:1772   38:1772  
Johannes Narum 50:0453   1:28:2163  
Gudbrand Lien 1:07:0983   2:35:3079  
80Tønsberg & Omegn, OL lag 1 (103) 2:37:27
Øyvind Watterdal 35:5851   35:5851  
Kristian Stenerud 50:1456   1:26:1251  
Helge Stenerud 1:11:1589   2:37:2780  
81Kristiansand OK lag 5 (50) 2:39:32
Magnus Johansson 35:4848   35:4848  
Ivo Danailov 57:3484   1:33:2278  
Andreas Vangstad 1:06:1081   2:39:3281  
82Wing OK lag 3 (94) 2:39:40
Sindre Johannessen 36:2457   36:2457  
Jostein Kvakland 52:2166   1:28:4566  
Alistair Brunton 1:10:5588   2:39:4082  
83Ganddal IL lag 2 (38) 2:40:07
Fredrik Sandal 37:1165   37:1165  
Alf Johan Lima 54:0977   1:31:2071  
Oddvar Taksdal 1:08:4785   2:40:0783  
84Tyrving, IL lag 4 (83) 2:43:27
Morten Rask Nilstad Pettersen 38:4375   38:4375  
Thomas Furuheim 1:03:2288   1:42:0586  
Steinar Romberg Kvaale 1:01:2276   2:43:2784  
85Grane, IK lag 1 (40) 2:44:58
Dani Voreland 44:1988   44:1988  
Vegard Fiane Pedersen 58:4186   1:43:0087  
Magnus Johnsson 1:01:5877   2:44:5885  
86Modum OL lag 2 (105) 2:50:45
Henrik Mårtensson 42:4882   42:4882  
Arno Grønhovd 58:2085   1:41:0885  
Karsten Kopland 1:09:3786   2:50:4586  
87Sogndal IL lag 1 (77) 2:50:58
Christian Frøyd 36:1455   36:1455  
Magnus Berger Skjøstad 1:04:4389   1:40:5784  
Robert Tellvik 1:10:0187   2:50:5887  
88Kongsberg OL lag 3 (46) 2:54:35
Morten Weber Bergesen 51:1892   51:1892  
Svein-Erik Søgård 56:2283   1:47:4089  
Jan Vidar Nilsen 1:06:5582   2:54:3588  
89Bodø & Omegn Orientering lag 1 (23) 3:02:41
Petter Jakola 44:0686   44:0686  
Sigurd Oxaas Wie 1:14:3291   1:58:3891  
Jakob Kalvig Skogan 1:04:0379   3:02:4189  
90Konnerud IL lag 2 (48) 3:07:07
Halvor Horvli 42:3781   42:3781  
Vemund Rønneberg 1:01:0487   1:43:4188  
Henrik Bergmann 1:23:2692   3:07:0790  
91Wing OK lag 5 (107) 3:12:08
Frank Aasgård 42:5784   42:5784  
Mads N. Fornes 1:08:2090   1:51:1790  
Emily Wall 1:20:5191   3:12:0891  
92NTNUI lag 9 (64) 3:20:56
Øyvind Bakken Rognstad 48:3391   48:3391  
Einar Hjortås 1:15:0292   2:03:3592  
Robert Fredriksen 1:17:2190   3:20:5692  
DNFVaregg Fleridrett lag 3 (89) 48:32
Torjus Raa 48:32   48:32  
Arild Røen 00:00   48:32  DNF
00:00   48:32  DNF
DNFBirkenes IL lag 1 (22) 1:41:54
Åsulv B. Stormoen 42:47   42:47  
Henrik Svaland Aas 59:07   1:41:54  
Ørjan Svaland Aas 00:00   1:41:54  DNF
DNFFana IL lag 1 (29) 2:42:09
Espen Rognsvåg 38:56   38:56  
Stian Solheim 54:08   1:33:04  
Håkon Sandven 1:09:05   2:42:09  DNF
DSQÅs-UMB Orientering lag 2 (100) 2:12:11
Vegard Blomseth Johnsen 34:19   34:19  
Øystein Sørensen 47:32   1:21:51  DSQ
Eirik Jansson Haverstad 50:20   2:12:11  
DSQVeten, IL lag 1 (91) 2:24:51
Isak Bergset 37:37   37:37  
Anders Bergset 52:38   1:30:15  
Geir Olav Roset 54:36   2:24:51  DSQ
DSQVikebygd IL lag 1 (92) 2:39:29
Einar Marius Hjellestad Martinsen 37:44   37:44  
Einar Martinsen 1:03:27   1:41:11  
Jon Magne Svendsbøe 58:18   2:39:29  DSQ
DSQViking, TIF lag 1 (93) 3:12:38
Sondre Hellen 1:05:59   1:05:59  DSQ
Martin Damm 1:05:54   2:11:53  
Trygve Buanes 1:00:45   3:12:38  
DNSFrol IL lag 4 (36) 00:00
00:00   00:00  DNS
00:00   00:00  DNS
00:00   00:00  DNS
DNSOddersjaa SSK lag 1 (71) 1:47:32
Frode Balchen 42:39   42:39  
Eirik Balchen 1:04:53   1:47:32  
Frank Balchen 00:00   1:47:32  DNS
DNSKristiansand OK lag 6 (51) 1:07:27
Morten Schikora 1:07:27   1:07:27  
00:00   1:07:27  DNS
00:00   1:07:27  DNS
DNSRaumar Orientering lag 4 (108) 00:00
Trygve Tømta 00:00   00:00  DNS
Ståle Sønsterudbråten 00:00   00:00  DNS
00:00   00:00  DNS
DNSNTNUI lag 10 (65) 00:00
Hallvard Haugen Nordbrøden 00:00   00:00  DNS
00:00   00:00  DNS
00:00   00:00  DNS
DNSNTNUI lag 11 (66) 00:00
Bjørn Tore Mathisen 00:00   00:00  DNS
00:00   00:00  DNS
00:00   00:00  DNS
DNSNydalens SK lag 5 (70) 1:32:30
Carl Joachim Svenn 36:02   36:02  
Einar Tommelstad 56:28   1:32:30  
Nikolai K Skaare 00:00   1:32:30  DNS
DNSVaulen OK lag 1 (90) 1:27:40
Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 37:48   37:48  DNS
Jostein Løvås 49:52   1:27:40  
Jan Sigurd Eike 00:00   1:27:40  DNS
DSQTynset IF lag 1 (81)
Per Melander Often 32:55   32:55  DSQ
Andreas Huber 1:02:58   1:35:53  
DSQ

19.09.10 14:52:40 eTiming versjon 3.5 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Emit