NM stafett senior

Øystre Slidre IL. Beitostølen

19.09.10

Stafett D17

Rank Navn Etappetid #Total tid#
1Halden SK lag 1 (201) 1:53:51
Vendula Klechova 37:0110   37:0110  
Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul 39:333   1:16:343  
Anne Margrethe Hausken 37:171   1:53:511  
2Bækkelagets SK lag 1 (207) 1:54:02
Mariann Ulvestad 34:154   34:154  
Tone Wigemyr 38:121   1:12:271  
Heidi Østlid Bagstevold 41:355   1:54:022  
3NTNUI lag 1 (202) 1:56:26
Line Hagman 34:538   34:538  
Bodil Holmström 38:342   1:13:272  
Mari Fasting 42:598   1:56:263  
4Lillehammer OK lag 1 (239) 2:00:47
Inger Liv Bjerkreim Nilsen 33:582   33:582  
Audhild Bakken Rognstad 46:1520   1:20:1310  
Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen 40:343   2:00:474  
5Wing OK lag 1 (262) 2:01:04
Marte Reenaas 34:185   34:185  
Helen Palmer 43:015   1:17:194  
Elise Egseth 43:4512   2:01:045  
6Lillomarka OL lag 1 (210) 2:02:37
Britt Ingunn Nydal 33:541   33:541  
Kine Hallan Steiwer 44:5914   1:18:536  
Linn Hokholt 43:4411   2:02:376  
7NTNUI lag 2 (209) 2:02:52
Anne Johanne Lind 34:226   34:226  
Mali Fjogstad Nielsen 45:2616   1:19:488  
Siri Ulvestad 43:0410   2:02:527  
8Fredrikstad SK lag 1 (225) 2:02:54
Birgitte Huseby 38:2721   38:2721  
Kamilla Olaussen 45:5418   1:24:2118  
Marianne Riddervold Kahrs 38:332   2:02:548  
9Kristiansand OK lag 1 (211) 2:03:47
Anneke Hald Bjørgum 38:2520   38:2520  
Irene Beate Øhrn Arnevik 43:598   1:22:2412  
Lina Persson 41:234   2:03:479  
10Raumar Orientering lag 1 (213) 2:04:17
Silje Ekroll Jahren 34:093   34:093  
Ragnhild Haga 44:3510   1:18:445  
Oda Wennemo 45:3317   2:04:1710  
11Porsgrunn OL lag 1 (252) 2:04:20
Maja Fjellstad Knutsen 38:3423   38:3423  
Guro Vassend 44:109   1:22:4416  
Marte Grande Østby 41:366   2:04:2011  
12Nydalens SK lag 2 (249) 2:04:24
Elisabeth Holmboe Eggen 41:0328   41:0328  
Elisabeth Ingvaldsen 41:224   1:22:2513  
Lene Moe 41:597   2:04:2412  
13Nydalens SK lag 1 (204) 2:04:36
Ellen Moen 34:337   34:337  
Berit Sofie Wiklund 44:5211   1:19:257  
Nicole Ragvin 45:1115   2:04:3613  
14Tyrving, IL lag 1 (206) 2:08:59
Tone Ellefsen Lye 37:2213   37:2213  
Zsuzsa Fey 45:1615   1:22:3815  
Anne Weber Øverøyen 46:2118   2:08:5914  
15Konnerud IL lag 1 (203) 2:09:12
Synne Baklid 37:4617   37:4617  
Maren Jansson Haverstad 43:136   1:20:5911  
Therese Haare 48:1320   2:09:1215  
16Ås-UMB Orientering lag 1 (264) 2:09:15
Ine Hovi 37:1812   37:1812  
Malin Eijsink 45:2717   1:22:4517  
Silje Uhlen Maurseth 46:3019   2:09:1516  
17Bækkelagets SK lag 2 (219) 2:10:41
Kine Gulliksen 37:1111   37:1111  
Anne Marie Bleken 49:2627   1:26:3721  
Hanne Staff 44:0413   2:10:4117  
18Halden SK lag 2 (230) 2:11:09
Iliana Shandurkova 37:3816   37:3816  
Heidi Stokseth 44:5312   1:22:3114  
Ane Sofie Næss Bjørgul 48:3822   2:11:0918  
19NTNUI lag 3 (212) 2:14:57
Hanne Nøvik 37:2714   37:2714  
Emma Johansson 49:0125   1:26:2820  
Hanna Nordbrøden 48:2921   2:14:5719  
20NTNUI lag 4 (243) 2:16:45
Natalie Egli 42:3133   42:3133  
Karianne Ruud 48:4624   1:31:1726  
Sofie Aarnes 45:2816   2:16:4520  
21Kongsberg OL lag 1 (205) 2:17:10
Ingjerd Myhre 40:1324   40:1324  
Mari Jellum Helgerud 53:5841   1:34:1132  
Agni Fjogstad Nielsen 42:598   2:17:1021  
22Tynset IF lag 1 (258) 2:17:14
Mari Gullbrekken Schjølberg 42:5536   42:5536  
Marion Rønning Huber 43:317   1:26:2619  
Kjersti Rønning 50:4826   2:17:1422  
23Lillomarka OL lag 2 (241) 2:17:24
Agnete Nummedal 42:5234   42:5234  
Mari Skoglund Godal 50:0028   1:32:5229  
Lone Molstad 44:3214   2:17:2423  
24Lillehammer OK lag 2 (240) 2:18:21
Hilde Grøneng 35:029   35:029  
Valborg Madslien 44:5312   1:19:559  
Anne Lofthus 58:2643   2:18:2124  
25Lillomarka OL lag 3 (242) 2:19:40
Ingvild Bjørhei 42:5435   42:5435  
Siri Vilberg 46:3421   1:29:2823  
Martine Åstebøl 50:1224   2:19:4025  
26Frol IL lag 1 (208) 2:22:45
Elen Katrine Skjerve 41:0831   41:0831  
Isa Mari Sandstad 50:1230   1:31:2027  
Gøril Rønning Sund 51:2527   2:22:4526  
27Raumar Orientering lag 2 (254) 2:23:02
Stine Dalberg 43:2739   43:2739  
Trine Breen 47:4422   1:31:1125  
Anne Grethe Rustad 51:5128   2:23:0227  
28Bækkelagets SK lag 4 (221) 2:24:21
Ingrid Bronebakk 38:3322   38:3322  
Lene Godager 55:4143   1:34:1433  
Katja Ekroll Jahren 50:0723   2:24:2128  
29Ås-UMB Orientering lag 2 (265) 2:24:50
Helene Lund-Johansen 42:5737   42:5737  
Dagny I. Lysaker 49:1926   1:32:1628  
Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve 52:3430   2:24:5029  
30Hamar OK lag 1 (232) 2:27:06
Mari Jevne Arnesen 38:2018   38:2018  
Trine Lise Strøm 56:0445   1:34:2434  
Mona Lome 52:4231   2:27:0630  
31NTNUI lag 5 (244) 2:27:26
Guro Torpe 40:4127   40:4127  
Lisbeth Voll 48:1523   1:28:5622  
Nina Smestad 58:3044   2:27:2631  
32Tyrving, IL lag 2 (215) 2:28:24
Ida Tiltnes 41:1732   41:1732  
Åsa Franzén 51:4334   1:33:0031  
Marianne Engseth 55:2436   2:28:2432  
33Sandefjord OK lag 1 (257) 2:30:31
Kristine Fjeldbo 41:0430   41:0430  
Ina Moe 56:1546   1:37:1941  
Elin Kristin Hem 53:1232   2:30:3133  
34Asker SK lag 1 (216) 2:31:44
Karoline Andersen 43:4141   43:4141  
Marit Isachsen 50:4631   1:34:2735  
Marianne Mellbye Larsen 57:1741   2:31:4434  
35BUL -Tromsø lag 1 (218) 2:32:15
Arntraut Gøtsch 37:3215   37:3215  
Diana Markus 57:0348   1:34:3536  
Siri Eidnes 57:4042   2:32:1535  
36Østmarka OK lag 1 (263) 2:32:19
Marie Hammer Håversen 47:1643   47:1643  
Kine Bøhlerengen 54:2842   1:41:4447  
Vigdis Hobøl 50:3525   2:32:1936  
37Bækkelagets SK lag 3 (220) 2:32:43
Johanna R. Solberg 47:2744   47:2744  
Marit Kahrs 50:0329   1:37:3042  
Ingvild Gjessing 55:1335   2:32:4337  
38NTNUI lag 6 (245) 2:33:16
Jenny Persson 43:2338   43:2338  
Tonje Hermansen 53:0938   1:36:3239  
Hanne Vefsnmo 56:4439   2:33:1638  
39Nydalens SK lag 3 (250) 2:35:22
Ingvild Breistein Svarstad 38:2018   38:2018  
Ida Tangen 52:4437   1:31:0424  
Toril Nes 1:04:1853   2:35:2239  
40Frol IL lag 2 (226) 2:35:32
Kine Sofie Sandstad 50:3150   50:3150  
Sara Profors 50:5432   1:41:2546  
Solveig Vassenden 54:0733   2:35:3240  
41Asker SK lag 2 (217) 2:35:33
Eva Lill Kvisle 40:2225   40:2225  
Grethe Løvald 52:3335   1:32:5530  
Hilda Øfsthus 1:02:3850   2:35:3341  
42Raumar Orientering lag 3 (268) 2:36:17
Lene Kinneberg 43:3640   43:3640  
Anne Kamstrup Hovind 51:0433   1:34:4037  
Turid Kamstrup Hovind 1:01:3748   2:36:1742  
43NTNUI lag 7 (246) 2:36:42
Synnøve Lofthus 41:0328   41:0328  
Henriette Ruud 56:5047   1:37:5343  
Silje Borge Hovi 58:4946   2:36:4243  
44Røyken OL lag 1 (256) 2:37:21
Ane Baldishol Brevig 40:2225   40:2225  
Ida Svanberg 56:0344   1:36:2538  
Marita Weierud 1:00:5647   2:37:2144  
45Kongsberg OL lag 2 (233) 2:37:44
Christina Maria Kasin 47:5646   47:5646  
Frida Volden 53:2540   1:41:2144  
Unn Hilde Heggedal 56:2337   2:37:4445  
46Ås-UMB Orientering lag 3 (266) 2:44:32
Ingvild Maalen Johansen 43:5642   43:5642  
Jenni Hesselberg Indby 53:1239   1:37:0840  
Maren Juveli Pedersen 1:07:2455   2:44:3246  
46Gjø-Vard OL lag 1 (229) 2:44:32
Marthe Ruttenborg 48:4548   48:4548  
Kristin Waage 52:3836   1:41:2345  
Belinda Østvik Jørandli 1:03:0951   2:44:3246  
48Eiker O-lag lag 1 (222) 2:44:39
Nina Jeanette Tollehaug 59:4956   59:4956  
Lone Brochmann 46:0519   1:45:5448  
Inger Anita Tollehaug 58:4545   2:44:3948  
49Halden SK lag 3 (231) 2:45:55
Julie Hilland Andersen 52:0953   52:0953  
Fredrikke Nohr Moth 58:5449   1:51:0352  
Malena Asheim Birkeland 54:5234   2:45:5549  
50Tyrving, IL lag 3 (259) 2:49:15
Marianne Njåstein 47:3845   47:3845  
Berit Danielsen 59:2652   1:47:0449  
Anna Tarandi 1:02:1149   2:49:1550  
51Konnerud IL lag 2 (235) 2:49:35
Maren Mohagen Hansen 53:2154   53:2154  
Annette Fjeldheim 59:1251   1:52:3353  
Marie Nybø 57:0240   2:49:3551  
52Porsgrunn OL lag 2 (253) 2:55:29
Marie Styrvold 48:4447   48:4447  
Kjersti Adela Westin 1:00:5353   1:49:3750  
Ida Mari Borge Hovi 1:05:5254   2:55:2952  
53Kristiansand OK lag 3 (238) 2:55:38
Ida Marie Olsen 58:0455   58:0455  
Una Glende Janson 1:01:0054   1:59:0455  
Stine Bujordet 56:3438   2:55:3853  
54Løten O-Lag lag 1 (214) 2:56:09
Marte Fallbakken Berge 50:1349   50:1349  
Unni Øygard 1:02:2755   1:52:4054  
Marte Norstad Opsahl 1:03:2952   2:56:0954  
55Fana IL lag 1 (223) 3:11:04
Elise Rognsvåg 1:07:1557   1:07:1557  
Ann-Elin Bendiksen 1:11:4057   2:18:5557  
Kirsti Lysaker 52:0929   3:11:0455  
56Frol IL lag 3 (227) 3:11:12
Inga Sirum 52:0852   52:0852  
Åsta Wibe 1:07:5956   2:00:0756  
Randi Johanne Skjerve 1:11:0556   3:11:1256  
57NTNUI lag 8 (247) 3:11:17
Marit Wenseth Kure 50:5451   50:5451  
Marianne Dæhli 58:5550   1:49:4951  
Camilla Stridsklev 1:21:2857   3:11:1757  
DNFVaregg Fleridrett lag 1 (260) 1:22:41
Kari Svingheim 38:00   38:00  DNF
Maria Njølstad Vonen 44:41   1:22:41  
Gunhild Rogne Halland 00:00   1:22:41  DNF
DNFRingerike OL lag 1 (255) 1:51:29
Guro Heimstad Kleiven 49:04   49:04  
Hanne Disch Kihle 1:02:25   1:51:29  
Kjersti Stræte 00:00   1:51:29  DNF
DNFKonnerud IL lag 3 (236) 1:35:55
Hege Ask Henriksen 43:18   43:18  
Isa Heggedal 52:37   1:35:55  
Synnøve Nybø 00:00   1:35:55  DNF
DNFTønsberg & Omegn, OL lag 1 (267) 1:34:57
Anna Ulvensøen 40:21   40:21  
Marta Ulvensøen 54:36   1:34:57  
Bente Konst 00:00   1:34:57  DNF
DSQKongsberg OL lag 3 (234) 2:56:15
Maiken Somby Flågan 52:08   52:08  
Eline Drage 1:00:27   1:52:35  DSQ
Katharina Rogstad 1:03:40   2:56:15  
DSQVaregg Fleridrett lag 2 (261) 2:26:58
Tone Tafse Omlid 41:04   41:04  
Anne Katrine 52:54   1:33:58  
Christiane Trøsse 53:00   2:26:58  DSQ
DSQGanddal IL lag 1 (228) 2:47:18
Ragnhild Auglænd 59:13   59:13  DSQ
Ann Karin Tjørhom 59:44   1:58:57  
Aud H. Taksdal 48:21   2:47:18  
DSQNydalens SK lag 4 (251) 2:30:41
Barbora Malisova 41:14   41:14  
Dana B Stene 52:55   1:34:09  
Lisa Jansson 56:32   2:30:41  
DSQKristiansand OK lag 2 (237) 2:27:35
Annika Olsen 40:18   40:18  
Silje Kristiansen 53:53   1:34:11  DSQ
Maja Berger 53:24   2:27:35  
DNSKongsberg OL lag 4 (269) 00:00
00:00   00:00  DNS
00:00   00:00  DNS
00:00   00:00  DNS
DNSFossum IF lag 1 (224) 00:00
Julie Størmer 00:00   00:00  DNS
00:00   00:00  DNS
00:00   00:00  DNS
DNSNTNUI lag 9 (248) 00:00
Anette Heggøy 00:00   00:00  DNS
00:00   00:00  DNS
00:00   00:00  DNS

19.09.10 14:52:40 eTiming versjon 3.5 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Emit