Resultatliste
Nyttårstrimmen 2005
TAs bytrim
Kvinner under 16 år, lang
Guro Vassend Posgrunn OL 53:27
Liv Brox Kjeldby NOTEAM 47:44
Kvinner 17-29 år, lang
Annika Jøntvedt Bock NOTEAM 40:54
Christine Engan Grenland Sykkelklubb 46:32
Heidi M. Pedersen Fysio Oslo 43:51
Ida Slorbak Solbakken Gulset IF 48:00
Tuva Hynne Skien O-klubb 46:35
Veronika Sollid IF Ørn 48:10
Kvinner 30-39 år, lang
Alexandra Hovemoen Brevik Seilforening 52:50
Anita Nordhammer Sykehuset i Telemark 55:07
Anita Valen De Vries Grenland Sykkelklubb 37:28
Brita Cecilie Mustad Langesund  38:21
Gro Lisland Hydro BIL 44:24
Gry Johannessen Østlandske Maskinutleie  58:57
Heidi Solstad Høines Skien Kommune 38:19
Hilde Vassend Posgrunn OL 53:56
Lena Charlotte Talleivsen NOTEAM 43:23
Kvinner 40-44 år, lang
Herbjørg Kristiansen Langesund Fisk A/s 43:10
Mette Kvalvik NOTEAM 45:58
Kvinner 45-49 år, lang
Gro Brynjulfsen NOTEAM 49:00
Kathe Krokås Skien Kommune 51:23
Kerstin Aas P.aas Maskin 49:32
Reidun Bjørbæk Rafnes BIL 49:01
Toril Brox Kjeldby NOTEAM 50:17
Kvinner 50-54 år, lang
DNF Hege Erichsen NOTEAM
Kvinner 60-64 år, lang
Unni Mengkrogen Troll 59:20
Kvinner 65 år +, lang
Ingunn S Guldbrandsen Skien Kommune 1:02:46
Menn under 16 år, lang
Aslak W. Bergersen NOTEAM 44:33
Bendik Sebastian Nordhammer Eidanger 53:23
Christian Bakke IL Hei 40:06
Christopher Frøstrup IF Ørn 42:56
Eirik Jervidalo Gulset 45:19
Espen Tveit Herkules 40:31
DNF Even B Kåsa IF Ørn
Håkon Høiland SOIL 47:06
Kim Rune W Mortensen Lil Young Boys 51:10
Lars Mylebost Johansen Brevik Seilforening 52:37
Marius Marcussen Kjapp 49:04
Martin Jensen Einungbrekke Bufab 46:33
Martin Marker Grenland Sykkelklubb 52:16
Nicolai Barholt Grenland Sykkelklubb 48:53
Nikolai Bache Ruud NOTEAM 48:19
Ola Doksrød Strande Gjerpen IF 38:53
Oscar Hovemoen Brevik Seilforening 53:05
Otto Eriksen Kragerø IF 42:13
Paul Martin Remme Posgrunn OL 51:20
Pål Berntsen Borg 42:52
Roy Even Omlid Kjapp 47:31
Vetle Lyngstad Smørsgård IF Ørn 38:50
Victor Aa. Vindfjell SOIL 48:44
Menn 17-29 år, lang
Andreas Buen NOTEAM 45:15
Andreas Gjærum LSF 42:52
Arne Bjørn Lia URÆDD 43:49
Bjørnar Lia Norsk Hydro 45:49
Christer Abrahamsen Elektrosveis A/S 56:15
Christian Wiig Bøen Langesund  32:42
Christian Wright Thomassen IL Hei 44:16
Dag Erik Borgeraas Herkules 41:45
Eivind Lande Magnor Ul 35:30
DNS Eivind S. Hauge Canon BIL
Endre Laurantsen Skien O-klubb 44:29
Espen Ruud NOTEAM 37:21
Fredrik Verling Herkules 43:25
Geir Elseth Eidanger 41:19
Gerrit De Vries NOTEAM 37:40
Gisle Johnsen Pedalsmurf 37:25
Harald Dønnestad Skien Kommune 36:52
Helge Lynrask Galdal NOTEAM 44:00
Henrik Andersen Umbi 38:35
Jarl Kjetil Johnsen Yara 43:21
Jens Nikolai Kortner Hip-Bil 40:02
Jon Are Pedersen Yara 39:53
Jon Søli IF Ørn 39:57
Jostein Braaten Hydro BIL 45:21
Kai Wilhelm Aasland Sykehuset i Telemark 52:26
Kent Tore Sollied IF Ørn 35:00
Kjell-Arne Bruseth NOTEAM 43:42
Kristian Hamre Skien O-klubb 42:27
Kristian Vinkenes Trondhjems Roklub 43:26
Kåre Bø Simonsen Stavanger Kommune 42:48
Lars Vårli Ok SK eidi 39:46
Lasse Johansen Solutionpartner 43:51
Magnus Jeffs NOTEAM 46:25
Marius Dale NOTEAM 45:51
Menn 30-39 år, lang
Håkon Leth-Olsen Hydro BIL 46:48
Morten Olsen Solum Terrengsykkel 45:19
Ole Sondre Kaalstad IL Hei 38:39
Patrick M. Hagen Strindheim 33:36
Per Gunnar Mustad Langesund  36:37
Peter Aarup Dnb Nor 43:17
Pål R. Helgetveit G-Sport 37:17
Runar Byberg NOTEAM 43:57
Runar Warholm Solum-Tsk 45:27
Rune Log Kondis 44:01
Sigbjørn Hjelseth Skien Kommune 41:39
Simon Hansen Jorkjend 52:24
Sjur Jamtvedt Imas 40:21
DNS Stein R. Aasheim LSF
Steinar Jessen Ca United 44:51
Stian Melby NOTEAM 41:31
Stian Taranger Baptistkirken 49:12
Svein Livik NOTEAM 45:34
Svein Søli Langesund  40:14
Terje Bakke IL Hei 39:22
Terje Eikland Yara 48:56
Thomas Andersen Grenland Sykkelklubb 38:16
Tomas Lunde Jensen Dynea BIL 36:13
Tommy Jahnsen Corus Bygg Systemer  52:47
Tor Brox Kjeldby NOTEAM 36:51
Tor Erik Helgesen Rye 39:58
Vegard Aadne Yara 51:24
Vegard Aasheim Langesund Stathelle  42:45
Øyvind Lindstrøm Gulset IF 36:42
Øyvind Støren Skarphedin Triatlon 41:59
Ånund Olsen Inspiro 38:25
Menn 40-44 år, lang
Anders Bøckmann Hydro BIL 44:05
Bjørn Nilsen Brevik Seilforening 45:48
Bjørn Stamland Adg 43:56
Bjørnar Mæhlum Porsgrunn Produkter 53:17
Brynjulf Bøen URÆDD 36:47
Dag Holien Nettbuss 48:27
Egil Forberg Skarphedin 53:41
Erik Høiland SOIL 49:13
Erik Nordgreen BUFETAT 43:54
Frank Stensøy Intersport Porsgrunn 53:16
Frode Johansen Brevik Seilforening 46:52
Frode Stamland NOTEAM 50:14
Geir Slåtta Linjegods 49:26
Gunnar Flåten Bionor BIL 45:10
Hallvard Haugen Borealis 54:04
Henrik Gibala Grenland Sykkelklubb 41:06
Ingmar Ulvenes Mesta 54:19
Jan Arlid J. Reymert NOTEAM 38:46
Jan Buvik NOTEAM 48:07
Jan Robert Aslaksen UNION 55:58
Jan-Erik Traaholt Statoil/GSK 41:56
Jens Chr Jensen Linjegods 43:39
DNS John Ivar Hellstrand UNION
DNF Jørn Fjeldavlie Grenland Sykkelklubb
Kai Nergård Fen-Vel 44:50
Kjell Heide Lil Oldboys 42:43
Knut Hynne Skien O-klubb 41:34
Kåre-Jan Rakkestad Gjerpen IF 38:15
Lars Helge Fjeldstad ABB 37:42
Olav Risholt Skien Kommune 40:15
Menn 45-49 år, lang
Olav Lundeberg TPIL 43:42
Olav Nygaard Skagerak Energi 47:53
Ole H. Pedersen Ski Og Rønners 46:13
Per A Larsen Gulset 52:30
Per Sælør Holly Records 48:45
Petter Aas P.aas Maskin 45:17
Preben Gundersen NOTEAM 52:24
Randulf Kvalvik NOTEAM 44:06
Rolf Bergstrøm NOTEAM 49:08
DNS Runar Henriksen RH Consult
Stainar Dale Fullrulle 43:36
Svein Morten Hanssen Naturgass Grenland As 44:09
Terje Fjellstad Fullrulle 29:51
Thor Rune Jensen NOTEAM 41:38
Tor Arne Ursin NOTEAM 1:02:32
Trond Hvale ABB 37:22
Vidar Gullesen Skien Brann- og  45:26
Willy Jensen Einungbrekke Bufab 39:25
Øyvind Hylleseth Skien O-klubb 35:25
Menn 50-54 år, lang
Arne Næss Johnsen UNION 49:29
Bjørn Eek Corus Bygg Systemer  51:57
Bjørn Kjeldby NOTEAM 45:44
Dagfinn Torpe Rafnes BIL 43:47
Egil Livik ABB 55:21
Eivin Jørgensen NOTEAM 48:50
Frank Amandussen Elexia 39:35
Gunnar Bjørbak Skien Kommune 49:57
Guttorm Liebie Skien Brann- og  47:42
Karl-Peter Ørlik NOTEAM 57:27
Ola Fadnes NOTEAM 42:35
Roger Andersen Nettbuss 46:56
Rolf Amundsen Løvenskiold-Fossum 42:39
Steinar Kvaran NOTEAM 45:56
Terje Hansen Porgrunn Kommune 44:43
Thor Gulbrandsen Herre IF 47:22
Tom Kenneth Tveten Grenland Sykkelklubb 37:30
DNS Tore Fink Skien Taxi
Trond Evenstad NOTEAM 47:57
Menn 55-59 år, lang
Arne Eriksen Kragerø IF 42:39
Arne Steen Ringsevjen Ulefoss Sportsforening 38:36
Arne Thorkildse NOTEAM 42:56
Arne Vierdal Fullrulle 49:09
Arnfinn Dale Statkraft - Tokke  45:31
Bjørn Atle Remme Isola 52:33
Brur Kalbekken Skagerak Energi 48:30
Jens Inge Ytreeide Yara 42:49
Murath Sertkaya Lyche IL 41:40
Olav Nordli Skarphedin 41:43
Ole Petter Thingstad Brekkeby Vhgs 45:53
Ragnar Malmgren Hip 52:28
Thor Erik Johansen NOTEAM 43:05
Trygve Kortner Hip-Bil 42:16
Udmund Viflot UNION 24:48
Åge Jørgensen Dnb Nor 41:54
Menn 60-64 år, lang
Dagfinn Moholdt URÆDD 57:09
Einar Straume UNION 47:17
Harald Vestgarden NOTEAM 58:53
Ivar Pedersen UNION 48:56
Jan Fredrik Granmo NOTEAM 45:37
Kjell Johnsen Diplom-Is 49:56
Leif Søyland Telemark  48:22
DNS Magnar O. Hauge Ah/Sell/SR BIL
Odd Angelsen Norcem BIL' 46:25
Per Chr. Erichsen Herkules 49:37
Steffen Johnsen Troll 59:24
Svein-Helge Høgberg Gjerpen IF 1:01:02
Torbjørn Gurholt Gjerpen IF 45:32
Menn 65 år +, lang
Arne Johannes Hølte Telemark  52:04
Bendik Taraldlien Fyresdal IL 48:17
Jan Andersen Porgrunn Kommune 46:50
Jan Erik Lunde Fellesforum Hbs 55:28
Trim
Agnar Garsjø Mannahuse
Anne Apesland Mannahuse
Anne Eikeng Porgrunn Kommune
Anne Lise Jellum Telemarksavisa
Anne Lise Nordstrøm NOTEAM
Arnulf Thorstensen Mannahuse
Atle Stavdal Porsgrunn Porselen
Aud Å. Bråthen NOTEAM
Bent Ramsdalen Mannahuse
Bent Skyvulstad Tvittingbarna
Bente Borg NOTEAM
Bente Heitmann Mannahuse
Bjørn Bråthen Expert
Brith Nilsen Telemark 
Cpio Tveit Hydro Menstad
Elisabeth Garsjø Mannahuse
Erik Gautefall Mannahuse
Espen Barholt Grenland Sykkelklubb
Evald Dugstad Tvittingbarna
Finn Yngve Karlsen Mannahuse
Gunnar Iversen Yara
Haldor Ramsdalen Mannahuse
Hallgeir Kaalstad IL Hei
Hallstein Storvik NOTEAM
Harald Berg Andersen Mannahuse
Heidi Eriksrød NOTEAM
Helge Fredriksen Mannahuse
Helge Johansen NOTEAM
Ingar Stamland PP
Jeanette Holtan PP
John Reidar Solstad NOTEAM
Jostein Eriksrød Statens Vegvesen
Kristen Kjeldsen Mannahuse
Laila Olsen PP
Lars Triseth Posten BIL
Leif Svennungsen NOTEAM
Margrete Karlsen Mannahuse
Maria Gulbrandsen Herre IF
Mariann Fredriksen Mannahuse
Marianne Hansen Mannahuse
Marit Asdahl Mannahuse
Marius Tveit Croftholmen Vgs
Ole Oskar Hestvik Eramut
Per Arstein Pbbl
Ragnar Magnussen Hydro BIL
Regina Stavdal Porsgrunn Porselen
Reidar Lehn Tvittingbarna
Reidun A. Aa Olsen NOTEAM
Roald Midteie Tvittingbarna
Samund Nordang Fokus Bank
Sverre Gurholt Siljan IL
Teodor Barholt Grenland Sykkelklubb
Terje Ramsdalen Mannahuse
Tone Evensen Telemarksavisa
Tor Espen Aarstad PP
Tor Heitmann Mannahuse
Tove Håkonsen NOTEAM
Trude Ramsdalen Mannahuse
Vera Johansen NOTEAM
Vigdis Hoven Mannahuse
Wenche Andersen Mannahuse
Øistein Andersen Gulsetjoggen
Øystein Asdahl Mannahuse
Åge Olsen NOTEAM
Åsa Guldbrandsen Herre IF