Kretsstafett 2012

Norsk Orientering. Skei

08.08.12

Stafett Gutter

Rank Navn Etappetid #Total tid#
1Akershus og Oslo lag 1 47:40
Erland Kvisle 14:462   14:462  
Elias T. Mølnvik 14:531   29:391  
Steinar Kollerud 18:0125   47:401  
2Vest-Agder lag 1 47:41
Ole Kostøl 14:554   14:554  
Henrik Upsal 17:3017   32:255  
Mattias Hanisch 15:164   47:412  
3Vestfold lag 1 47:49
Karl Fremstad 14:341   14:341  
Anders Haflan 17:3118   32:054  
Håkon Fruseth Christiansen 15:445   47:493  
4Møre og Romsdal lag 1 47:55
Erlend Nilsen Sandnes 15:045   15:045  
Kristian Nilsen Sandnes 16:4712   31:513  
Hans Kristian Folde 16:049   47:554  
5Oppland lag 1 48:35
Einar Lofthus 15:296   15:296  
Erik Dukefoss 16:137   31:422  
Torgeir Sulheim 16:5314   48:355  
6Hedmark lag 1 49:04
Øystein Engelstad 17:1215   17:1215  
Vegard Huber 16:045   33:166  
Ivar Osmoen 15:486   49:046  
7Nordland lag 1 49:32
Ask Kleist Godal 14:543   14:543  
Åshild Kolstad 19:3346   34:2712  
Håvard Irgens 15:051   49:327  
8Østfold lag 1 50:49
Peter Nordbrøden 15:528   15:528  
Petter Norsted Kildebo 18:5737   34:4914  
Håkon Raadal Bjørlo 16:007   50:498  
9Akershus og Oslo lag 3 50:55
Åsmund Aamodt Resell 19:1231   19:1231  
Henrik Eijsink 14:552   34:0711  
Vegard Gulbrandsen 16:4812   50:559  
10Hedmark lag 4 50:59
Erlend Kvittum Nytrøen 17:3417   17:3417  
Johannes Bordal 16:179   33:518  
Petter Vangen Lunåsmo 17:0816   50:5910  
11Sør-Trøndelag lag 1 51:15
Brage Jørum 18:3721   18:3721  
Arvid Lyngstad 17:2716   36:0418  
Øyvind Wiggen 15:112   51:1511  
12Sør-Trøndelag lag 3 51:17
Brynjar Forseth 15:487   15:487  
Asbjørn Midtbø 18:1129   33:599  
Nils Ola Kvam 17:1818   51:1712  
13Sør-Trøndelag lag 2 51:26
Rein Mårdalen 17:1516   17:1516  
Olav Remmen 17:5826   35:1315  
Haldvard Grøvlen 16:1311   51:2613  
14Hordaland lag 1 51:50
Sondre Damm 18:4023   18:4023  
Olav Ekrheim 15:073   33:477  
Vegard Westergård 18:0326   51:5014  
15Østfold lag 4 52:15
Asgeir Ristesund 17:0313   17:0313  
Jørgen Vister 18:2130   35:2416  
Henrik Olav Aandstad 16:5113   52:1515  
15Telemark lag 1 52:15
Jørgen Wingerei 17:0814   17:0814  
Herman Kirste 19:0339   36:1119  
Magnus Sandven 16:049   52:1515  
17Nord-Trøndelag lag 1 53:13
Ole Wanvik Haugen 21:4152   21:4152  
Henrik Nielsen Solberg 16:179   37:5829  
Stian Sundsvik 15:153   53:1317  
18Buskerud lag 1 53:27
Sturla Frydenlund 16:2010   16:2010  
Ola Jordheim 21:0757   37:2726  
Audun Heimdal 16:007   53:2718  
19Hordaland lag 2 53:53
Jakob Eikner 18:2619   18:2619  
Markus Kjærner-Semb 17:3419   36:0017  
Øyvind Johannessen 17:5324   53:5319  
20Hedmark lag 3 54:53
Ivar Jevne Arnesen 16:5812   16:5812  
Anders Nyaas 19:2243   36:2020  
Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth 18:3329   54:5320  
21Hordaland lag 3 55:39
Rasmus Njølstad Vonen 15:549   15:549  
Styrk Almeland Bleie 18:4234   34:3613  
Henrik Røen 21:0348   55:3921  
22Rogaland lag 3 55:43
Anders Ronæss Hansen 19:0828   19:0828  
Amund Garsrud Tvedt 17:5725   37:0522  
Eskild Ronæss Melleby 18:3831   55:4322  
22Oppland lag 2 55:43
Peder Fossheim Asplin 18:4023   18:4023  
Vetle Brekmo 15:254   34:0510  
Jonas Mo 21:3850   55:4322  
24Hedmark lag 7 55:48
Matias Sølvsberg Noren 18:3721   18:3721  
Vebjørn Fallbakken Berge 18:3733   37:1423  
Matias Sølvsberg Noren 18:3430   55:4824  
25Rogaland lag 1 55:54
Kristoffer Nygård 20:4237   20:4237  
Andreas Eide Skjæveland 17:4222   38:2434  
Karsten Hervik Hansen 17:3020   55:5425  
26Østfold lag 2 55:56
Håkon Østraat Sævareid 18:5326   18:5326  
Olav Schmitt Gran 19:2845   38:2133  
Herman Ryen Martinsen 17:3521   55:5626  
27Vestfold lag 2 56:11
Mathias Gløersen 20:5240   20:5240  
Øystein Fruseth Christiansen 17:3520   38:2735  
Hallvard Foss 17:4422   56:1127  
28Vestfold lag 4 56:22
Erlend Gjestrum 16:4311   16:4311  
Ole Jakob Olsrød 20:4154   37:2424  
Martin Sollie Nåtedal 18:5833   56:2228  
29Nord-Trøndelag lag 3 57:04
Andreas Indahl 22:5156   22:5156  
Johan Otto Munkeby 16:5614   39:4737  
Marius Landsem Melhus 17:1717   57:0429  
30Akershus og Oslo lag 8 57:06
Ulrik Astrup Arnesen 18:3320   18:3320  
Bjørnar Brevik 18:5336   37:2625  
Tarjei Holo 19:4040   57:0630  
31Finnmark lag 1 57:07
Vebjørn Heitmann Mikkelsen 19:2634   19:2634  
Ole Kristian Kaspersen 19:2243   38:4836  
Marius Witte 18:1927   57:0731  
32Hedmark lag 5 57:13
Trygve Bonden Often 23:3560   23:3560  
Krister Hovde 16:137   39:4838  
Lars Kringlebotn 17:2519   57:1332  
33Møre og Romsdal lag 2 57:15
Erling Hovdenak Sylte 20:2435   20:2435  
Anders Israelsson 17:5023   38:1431  
Endre Aaen 19:0134   57:1533  
34Sør-Trøndelag lag 5 57:30
Adrian Opheim 21:0543   21:0543  
Kjetil Mølnvik 16:4712   37:5228  
Håvard Eidsmo 19:3839   57:3034  
35Vestfold lag 3 58:23
Tobias Kristensen 18:4725   18:4725  
Fredrik Moe 19:0038   37:4727  
Jarle Lysnes 20:3646   58:2335  
36Buskerud lag 5 58:34
Vegard Myklemyr 21:2147   21:2147  
Olav Heggelund 20:2050   41:4155  
Henrik Herø 16:5314   58:3436  
37Nord-Trøndelag lag 2 58:37
Petter Markhus 21:0342   21:0342  
Trygve Lægran 19:1441   40:1744  
Martin Gjedrem Lund 18:2028   58:3737  
38Buskerud lag 3 58:40
Truls Baklid 17:3718   17:3718  
Sander Arnevik 20:2351   38:0030  
Gard Dalen 20:4047   58:4038  
39Sør-Trøndelag lag 6 58:47
Preben Antonsen 20:5139   20:5139  
Are Mårdalen 20:1048   41:0152  
Jan Edvart Nødland 17:4623   58:4739  
40Sør-Trøndelag lag 4 58:50
Johannes Løvås 21:1145   21:1145  
Johannes Midtbø 17:0515   38:1632  
Øystein Krogstie 20:3445   58:5040  
41Akershus og Oslo lag 9 59:08
Are Wigaard 19:1129   19:1129  
Bjørnar Løvli 21:0656   40:1744  
Runar Bjørhovde 18:5132   59:0841  
42Rogaland lag 2 59:18
Torstein Borsheim Kyllesø 19:1532   19:1532  
Johannes Djupesland 20:5855   40:1343  
Kristoffer Susort Kvale 19:0535   59:1842  
43Buskerud lag 2 59:21
Håvard Landro Svingheim 22:2455   22:2455  
Rikard Kammerud 17:3821   40:0241  
Håvard Bakke 19:1936   59:2143  
44Nord-Trøndelag lag 4 1:00:51
Anders Hallem Iversen 21:0543   21:0543  
Håvard Stavnås Markhus 20:2351   41:2853  
Sondre Korstad 19:2337   1:00:5144  
45Aust-Agder lag 1 1:00:52
Johannes Bakke Aashamar 20:5841   20:5841  
Julie Nærestad 19:5247   40:5051  
Henrik Hirsch 20:0243   1:00:5245  
46Sogn og Fjordane/Hordaland lag 1 1:01:14
Sivert Vinjevoll Os 21:2348   21:2348  
Jostein Bergsvåg 20:1449   41:3754  
Håvard Numedal Årdal 19:3738   1:01:1446  
47Østfold lag 3 1:01:32
Odd Kasper Ekre 23:3961   23:3961  
Steve Pick 16:106   39:4939  
Håkon Blågestad 21:4352   1:01:3247  
48Østfold lag 5 1:01:42
Emil Løwengreen 22:1853   22:1853  
Guttorm Snemyr Holtet 17:5224   40:1042  
Sander Knold 21:3249   1:01:4248  
49Nordland lag 2 1:01:50
Lars Solli 23:1758   23:1758  
Amund Bø Kongsbakk 18:3532   41:5258  
Espen Samuelsen Skiri 19:5841   1:01:5049  
50Akershus og Oslo lag 7 1:02:33
Kristian Lampe Gjemdal 21:3351   21:3351  
Sam Lunøe 19:1642   40:4950  
Jørgen Kjos Barkenæs 21:4453   1:02:3350  
51Telemark lag 2 1:03:03
Ole Flaaten 18:5727   18:5727  
Vegard Landsverk 18:0528   37:0221  
Jens Didrik Berg 26:0162   1:03:0351  
52Vest-Agder lag 3 1:04:27
Kristian Jensen 21:2650   21:2650  
Sigurd Aas 20:2351   41:4957  
Marius Pytten 22:3855   1:04:2752  
53Buskerud lag 4 1:05:25
Sigurd Bonden Kjørsvik 23:5763   23:5763  
Einar Lund 16:3411   40:3148  
Trygve Heggedal 24:5458   1:05:2553  
54Buskerud lag 6 1:06:23
Toralf Grande 20:4136   20:4136  
Håvard Ulsaker 21:1658   41:5759  
Endre Høivold 24:2656   1:06:2354  
55Hordaland lag 4 1:08:08
Brage Løver Hovden 23:0457   23:0457  
Erik Dymbe 23:2264   46:2661  
Kim-Andre Kjenes Haugland 21:4251   1:08:0855  
56Akershus og Oslo lag 14 1:09:23
Eivind Øfsthus Gravir 21:2549   21:2549  
Mads Aanes Haugen 18:3431   39:5940  
Anders Haga 29:2464   1:09:2356  
57Akershus og Oslo lag 10 1:09:28
Skjalg Hundseid Kamsvåg 23:4462   23:4462  
Erik Wegner Hodt 18:0227   41:4656  
Thomas Harr Johansen 27:4263   1:09:2857  
58Hordaland lag 6 1:09:37
Sander Claussen 20:4838   20:4838  
Erling Bell Lysaker 26:4270   47:3064  
Magnus Enes Heggøy 22:0754   1:09:3758  
58Vest-Agder lag 4 1:09:37
Vegard Myhre 27:1768   27:1768  
Vetle Lynnebakken 22:0761   49:2466  
Kristian Nyhus 20:1344   1:09:3758  
60Østfold lag 6 1:10:02
Michael Woodward 25:2964   25:2964  
Asgeir Ristesund 24:3268   50:0167  
Odd Kasper Ekre 20:0142   1:10:0260  
61Sør-Trøndelag lag 7 1:10:09
Åsmund Stenvik 21:1646   21:1646  
Tor William Skånøy 19:0440   40:2046  
Martin Løvås 29:4965   1:10:0961  
62Akershus og Oslo lag 4 1:13:33
Ola Løvald Bråten 25:5567   25:5567  
Martin Borge Heir 22:1362   48:0865  
Elias Wiklund 25:2559   1:13:3362  
63Akershus og Oslo lag 11 1:16:46
Andreas Marcussen 27:2770   27:2770  
Emil Morgenlie Skei 23:2465   50:5168  
Alexander Skeppland Hole 25:5561   1:16:4663  
64Akershus og Oslo lag 15 1:18:06
Lars Risebrobakken 25:4365   25:4365  
Ole Martin Edstrøm 27:3971   53:2270  
Sander Hildebrand Rogndokken 24:4457   1:18:0664  
65Hordaland lag 5 1:18:33
Ingvar Rafdal 19:1633   19:1633  
Kasper Rønning Komnæs 21:2560   40:4149  
Bjørn Sundberg Kvale 37:5266   1:18:3365  
66Akershus og Oslo lag 17 1:25:17
Anders Brevik 36:4271   36:4271  
Andreas Sedin 22:5063   59:3271  
Magnus Rokne Vågen 25:4560   1:25:1766  
67Hedmark lag 6 1:25:19
Martin Nordvi 22:1954   22:1954  
Jørgen Gjedtjernet 24:3969   46:5862  
Even Gjedtjernet 38:2167   1:25:1967  
68Troms lag 1 1:27:13
Mats Jørgen Ingdal 23:3159   23:3159  
Vegard Bernhardsen 23:5366   47:2463  
Simen Solli Lind 39:4969   1:27:1368  
69Rogaland lag 4 1:30:08
Håkon Akselsen 27:2669   27:2669  
Jardar Lindaas Bringedal 24:1967   51:4569  
Johannes Skjæveland Eide 38:2368   1:30:0869  
70Akershus og Oslo lag 16 40:29
Karsten Martinussen 19:1129   19:1129  
Martin Ekeli Onstad 21:1859   40:2947  
71Akershus og Oslo lag 6 44:33
Jostein Tandberg 25:4365   25:4365  
Magnus Wølneberg 18:5035   44:3360  
DSQAkershus og Oslo lag 5 00:00
Endre Wigaard 14:47   14:47  
Sigurd Melsom 16:52   31:39  
Olai Stensland Lillevold 13:20   44:59  DSQ
DSQAkershus og Oslo lag 2 00:00
Oskar Størmer 14:51   14:51  
Gjermund Tørnqvist Halden 17:05   31:56  
Amund Hoel 15:27   47:23  DSQ
DSQAkershus og Oslo lag 12 00:00
Claus Martinsen 18:35   18:35  DSQ
Eilif Tandberg Swensen 19:21   37:56  
Trym Moeng Jensen 20:42   58:38  
DSQBuskerud lag 7 00:00
Anders Løset 23:42   23:42  DSQ
Sturla Frydenlund 42:21   1:06:03  
Carl August Klevjer 10:57   1:17:00  
DSQVest-Agder lag 2 00:00
Martin Søderlind 21:00   21:00  
Odin Monsen 26:41   47:41  DSQ
Torkel Reinhartsen 18:38   1:06:19  
DSQAkershus og Oslo lag 13 00:00
Ola Tandberg Ryan 25:44   25:44  
Morten Kristian Vikerhaug 19:33   45:17  DSQ
Ola Brende 19:16   1:04:33  
DSQHordaland lag 7 00:00
Brage Hellen 20:31   20:31  
Bjørnar Almeland 21:08   41:39  
Jakob Eikner 16:09   57:48  DSQ
DSQVestfold lag 5 00:00
Emil Book Bratbak 32:07   32:07  
Philip Roberg Ghabeli 31:04   1:03:11  DSQ
Ivar Beseth Nordeide 30:29   1:33:40  
DSQHedmark lag 2 00:00
John Kasper Svergja 20:10   20:10  
Sverre Bang Støeng 16:13   36:23  DSQ
Henrik Bordal 18:21   54:44  
DNSAkershus og Oslo lag 19 00:00
00:00   00:00  DNS
00:00   00:00  DNS
00:00   00:00  DNS
DNSSør-Trøndelag lag 8 00:00
Eskil B. Avlesbug 25:23   25:23  
Øystein S. Martinussen 33:02   58:25  DNS
00:00   58:25  DNS
DNSRogaland lag 5 00:00
Lars Harald Thuestad 27:23   27:23  
Vegard Høiland 27:03   54:26  
00:00   54:26  DNS
DNSAkershus og Oslo lag 18 00:00
Erik Westengen Lian 00:00   00:00  DNS
Aksel Madslien 00:00   00:00  DNS
00:00   00:00  DNS
DNSVest-Agder lag 5 00:00
Henrik Fjermeros 57:10   57:10  
Aleksander Skovly 00:00   57:10  DNS
00:00   57:10  DNS

08.08.12 12:10:52 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Emit